• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
DELTIN
7, B - m
CHEVALIER(IRE) / DELTA'S GLORY
Rating: 15
Trainer: VISHAL YADAV
Bred at: Ruia Stud
Owner: Mr M Das Yadav
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 24 2018
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
10
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
58.5
S
10 1/4
1:14:74
17
0
2
Jan 10 2018
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
M RAJESH KUMAR
51
S
12 3/4
1:14:18
21
0
3
Nov 29 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
MANISH R
51.5
S
13
1:14:36
23
0
4
Oct 31 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
ARSHAD ALAM
57
S
5 1/2
1:13.65
25
0
5
Oct 21 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
ARSHAD ALAM
53.5
S
10 1/2
1:13:92
27
0
6
Sep 22 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
AJEET KUMAR
54.5
S
12
1:26.59
29
0
7
Jul 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
PRAVEEN SAINI
54.5
A
7
1:13.32
29
0
8
Jul 18 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
PRAVEEN SAINI
50.5
A
1:06.03
20
213045
9
Jul 5 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
7
SURAJ NARREDU
58
S
1
1:08:27
16
85225
10
Jun 7 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
8
N TAUSEEF AHMED
59
S
10 1/4
1:28.95
18
0
11
May 24 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
4
M BHASKAR
60
S
23 1/2
1:12:35
18
0
12
Feb 22 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
M MADHU BABU
55
A
4
1:07:11
26
0
13
Feb 15 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
G SAI VAMSHI
56
A
17 1/2
1:13:86
28
0
14
Jan 18 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
M MADHU BABU
58.5
S
6 1/2
1:08:11
30
0
15
Jan 11 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
M BHASKAR
60
S
21 1/4
1:28:07
32
0
16
Dec 14 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
M BHASKAR
56.5
S
-
32
0
17
Nov 30 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
M MADHU BABU
57
S
5 1/2
1:26:89
34
0
18
Oct 13 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
M BHASKAR
58
S
12 3/4
1:13.95
36
0
19
Sep 30 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
11
MD IMRAN ASHRAF
58
S
22 1/2
1:27:92
36
0
20
Aug 26 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
M BHASKAR
59
S
5 3/4
1:12.98
38
0
21
Jun 29 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
7
S LALIT
60.5
A
1
1:14.73
41
40585
22
May 25 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
12
A ASHHAD ASBAR
52.5
A
5 1/2
1:12.36
40
73045
23
Mar 20 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
4
YASH NARREDU
57
A
5 3/4
1:12.57
37
37000
24
Feb 20 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
8
YASH NARREDU
58
A
13 1/4
1:14.38
38
0
25
Feb 6 2016
1000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
6
YASH NARREDU
58
A
1 3/4
0:59:76
36
126683
26
Jan 14 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
14
YASH NARREDU
60.5
A
1:13.78
26
0
27
Dec 27 2015
1000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
2
D M AYYAR
59.5
A
1/2
1:00.23
24
60000
28
Dec 10 2015
1000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
2
S JAYKUMAR
61.5
A
6
1:01.21
26
0
29
Nov 26 2015
1200 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
12
S JAYKUMAR
58
A
7
1:14.14
27
0
30
Apr 25 2015
1000 M
Class IV
MUMBAI
6
D M AYYAR
52.5
A
6 3/4
1:01.23
27
0