• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
DIWALI LIGHTS
7, B - g
TARIQ(GB) / REVIVED UP(USA)
Rating: 11
Trainer: H J ANTIA
Bred at: Equus Stud
Owner: Mr H. J. Antia
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 18 2018
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
8
S ZERVAN
53
A
13 1/4
1:29.05
11
0
2
Jan 18 2018
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
8
HANUMANT SINGH
53.5
A
6 3/4
1:26.09
14
0
3
Dec 17 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
8
PARBAT SINGH
55.5
A
8
1:13.92
16
0
4
Nov 30 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
13
M AYYAR
57.5
A
18 1/4
1:15.28
18
0
5
Oct 8 2017
1400 M
Class 5
PUNE
10
S JOSEPH
57.5
A
-
18
0
6
Sep 23 2017
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
2
N NADEEM
51
A
9 3/4
1:13.65
20
0
7
Sep 9 2017
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
1
N NADEEM
54
A
7 3/4
1:27.94
22
0
8
Aug 26 2017
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
N NADEEM
56
A
11 1/4
1:28:25
24
0
9
Aug 15 2017
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
11
N NADEEM
52
A
7 1/4
1:27.83
26
0
10
Jul 27 2017
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
4
N NADEEM
54.5
A
15 1/4
1:28.87
27
0
11
Apr 8 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
7
S A AMIT
53.5
A
6 1/4
1:26.22
29
0
12
Mar 19 2017
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
8
BHAWANI SINGH
54
A
10 1/4
1:41.43
30
0
13
Mar 1 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
7
BHAWANI SINGH
52.5
A
4 3/4
1:25.49
30
37000
14
Feb 12 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
12
BHAWANI SINGH
54.5
A
11
1:26.36
32
0
15
Jan 1 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
2
D S DAMAN
58.5
A
8
1:27.11
33
17500
16
Dec 15 2016
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
6
S ZERVAN
57.5
A
1:27.12
23
142250
17
Dec 1 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
9
VIKRAM JODHA
51
A
7 3/4
1:15.10
23
0
18
Oct 22 2016
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
8
VIKRAM JODHA
51.5
A
1 1/4
1:11.71
23
17500
19
Oct 8 2016
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
12
VIKRAM JODHA
52
A
10 1/2
1:12.94
25
0
20
Sep 18 2016
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
9
VIKRAM JODHA
52.5
A
8 3/4
1:13.52
27
0
21
Aug 28 2016
1000 M
Class 4
PUNE
9
VIKRAM JODHA
53.5
A
17 1/4
1:01.57
29
0
22
Apr 9 2016
1000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
10
S P RANJANE
56
A
14 1/2
1:02.40
29
0
23
Jan 9 2016
1000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
5
N S PARMAR
53.5
A
17 3/4
1:02.52
29
0
24
Dec 26 2015
1000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
10
AMYN MERCHANT
54
A
10
1:01.52
30
0
25
Oct 24 2015
1000 M
Class 4
PUNE
2
N S PARMAR
54
A
29 3/4
1:04.16
30
0