• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
RACHMANINOFF
5, B - g
SUSSEX(GB) / BEUCAIRE(IRE)
Rating: 34
Trainer: BHARATH SINGH
Bred at: Pratap Stud
Owner: Mrs Sree Goswami, Mr Darius Raafat & Mr Mukund Kakani
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 10 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
9
SUJIT KR PASWAN
56.00
S
4 1/2
1:13.72
33
53438
2
Feb 2 2018
1600 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
10
AFZAL KHAN
58.00
S
6
1:42.14
37
0
3
Jan 23 2018
2000 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
S JOHN
59.00
S
7
2:09.22
39
0
4
Jan 7 2018
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
10
S JOHN
59.00
S
4 1/2
1:27.27
39
34688
5
Dec 26 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
NIKHIL NAIDU
60.00
S
5 1/4
1:14.73
41
11250
6
Dec 2 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
DASHRATH SINGH
50.50
S
2 1/4
1:14.09
42
13350
7
Nov 11 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
2
SK ISRAIL
51.50
S
9 3/4
1:28.93
44
13350
8
Oct 7 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
NIKHIL NAIDU
61.50
A
15 3/4
1:31.93
44
0
9
Sep 23 2017
1600 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
SUJIT KR PASWAN
61.50
A
8 1/2
1:44.53
44
37500
10
Aug 26 2017
1600 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
SUJIT KR PASWAN
52.00
A
4 1/4
1:41.83
42
111250
11
Aug 9 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
P TREVOR
59.50
A
2 1/4
1:28.89
40
56250
12
Jul 12 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
MD ISLAM
59.50
A
2 1/4
1:15.88
40
0
13
Feb 28 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
10
MD ISLAM
52.50
A
16 1/4
Dropped Rider
46
0
14
Feb 11 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
P TREVOR
54.00
A
8
1:15.47
49
0
15
Jan 7 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
DASHRATH SINGH
55.50
A
12
1:26.48
52
0
16
Dec 9 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
C ALFORD
57.00
A
13 1/4
1:28.13
55
0
17
Nov 12 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
MD ISLAM
58.00
A
12 1/2
1:29.21
57
0
18
Oct 5 2016
1600 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
6
DASHRATH SINGH
60.00
A
27
1:47.25
57
0
19
Aug 3 2016
1400 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
5
SHAILESH SHINDE
51.50
A
1:28.74
43
222500
20
Jul 12 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
C ALFORD
60.00
A
1:10.13
36
315000
21
Mar 26 2016
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
MD ISLAM
60.00
A
3/4
1:14.13
33
157500
22
Mar 16 2016
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
DASHRATH SINGH
60.00
A
7 1/2
1:27.72
32
94500
23
Feb 20 2016
1400 M
Maiden For Horses 3 Years Old Only
KOLKATA
6
A ASHHAD ASBAR
55.00
A
-
0
0
24
Jan 30 2016
1200 M
For Maiden Horses 3 Years Old Only
KOLKATA
6
VINAY JAISWAL
55.00
A
3 1/4
1:14.73
0
94500
25
Jan 9 2016
1100 M
For Horses 3 Years Old Only
KOLKATA
4
C ALFORD
57.00
A
2 3/4
1:07.75
-
94500
26
Dec 22 2015
1200 M
For Horses
KOLKATA
1
A ASHHAD ASBAR
57.00
A
10 1/4
1:16.59
-
63000
27
Nov 28 2015
1100 M
For Horses 2 Years Old Only
KOLKATA
5
MD ISLAM
55.00
S
14
1:10.63
0
94500