• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
-
AUSTRALIAN AGATTA
6, b - f
Ex-Name:CANNONBALL RUN
PHOENIX TOWER(USA) / ROSEATE
Rating: 64
Trainer: NARENDRA LAGAD
Bred at: Manjri
Owner: Mr.Waahiid Ali Khan, Mrs.Shaista Waahiid Ali Khan, Mr.Nishant A.Bhuse Mr.Ayub Aga & Mr.Syed Nadeem Akhtar rep. Sshaawn Horses and Sports Pvt.Ltd.
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Mar 18 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
11
MOHIT SINGH
53.00
A
18 1/4
1:14.63
67
0
2
Feb 18 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
4
C ALFORD
53.00
A
14 1/2
1:14.17
67
0
3
Jan 28 2017
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
12
HINDU SINGH
54.00
A
2
1:06.24
69
0
4
Jan 1 2017
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
11
T S JODHA
54.00
A
6
1:06.28
69
0
5
Dec 13 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
3
DASHRATH SINGH
58.50
A
1:13.22
58
222500
6
Nov 29 2016
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
7
DASHRATH SINGH
57.50
A
2 1/4
1:07.24
56
66750
7
Oct 15 2016
1200 M
Class 3
PUNE
8
DASHRATH SINGH
55
A
7 1/2
1:11.86
52
0
8
Sep 17 2016
1000 M
Class 3
PUNE
3
P TREVOR
54.5
A
2 1/4
0:58.75
50
77000
9
Aug 6 2016
1000 M
Class 3
PUNE
7
DASHRATH SINGH
53.5
A
1 3/4
0:59.48
49
41500
10
Jul 29 2016
1200 M
Class 3
PUNE
17
KISHORE KADAM
54.5
A
5 1/2
1:12.12
51
0
11
Apr 16 2016
1000 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
5
B NIKHIL
54.5
A
11 1/4
1:00.44
52
0
12
Feb 21 2016
1000 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
5
DASHRATH SINGH
55
A
1/2
0:58.71
49
77000
13
Feb 7 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
8
J CHINOY
54.5
A
6 3/4
1:12.00
51
0
14
Jan 14 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
12
S K JADHAV
54.5
A
3
1:12.40
51
0
15
Dec 20 2015
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
J CHINOY
55
A
11 1/4
1:12.54
52
0
16
Oct 11 2015
1000 M
Class 4
PUNE
3
P TREVOR
60
A
0:59.24
42
162000
17
Sep 19 2015
1200 M
Terms
PUNE
1
DASHRATH SINGH
54.5
A
3
1:10.89
42
50000
18
Aug 23 2015
1000 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
P TREVOR
54.5
A
0:58:34
28
162000
19
Aug 1 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
4
YASH NARREDU
54.5
A
2 1/2
1:11.64
28
24000
20
Mar 26 2015
1000 M
Maiden , 3 years old only
MUMBAI
9
S ZERVAN
53.5
A
2 3/4
0:59.88
-
52000
21
Feb 19 2015
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
2
SHRIKANT KAMBLE
53.5
A
7 1/4
1:00:83
-
0