India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUFFINA | TIMELESS | HOLY SMOKE | CAPTAIN COURAGE | CONGRESSIONAL | GOVERNOR GENERAL | LINCOLN | ST ANDREWS | ABBEY | WILD FIRE | |
18-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MULTITUDE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.24 |
Place-8 B Mahesh 56(5)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 55(8)
|
||||||||
17-11-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: GOVERNOR GENERAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.42 |
Place-5 S Zervan 55(4)
|
Place-1 K Pranil 60(3)
|
||||||||
13-10-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08:12 |
Place-5 A Sandesh 55.5(7)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 55.5(6)
|
||||||||
07-09-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.68 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(6)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 55.5(2)
|
||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: GAZINO Won By: Shd Time: 1:09.37 |
Place-9 S A Amit 59(11)
|
Place-5 Aniket Karande 50.5(5)
|
||||||||
11-08-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26:06 |
Place-8 N S Parmar 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
06-04-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: EXCELLENT Won By: Shd Time: 1:10.54 |
Place-4 S Zervan 55.5(3)
|
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 53.5(6)
|
||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.17 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 57.5(4)
|
Place-10 P S Chouhan 59(13)
|
Place-W Suraj Narredu 59(5)
|
|||||||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: CAPTAIN COURAGE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:09.91 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(5)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 59(2)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59(6)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 59(8)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59(7)
|
|||||
24-01-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: BATELEUR Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:10.23 |
Place-2 S Zervan 58.5(3)
|
Place-6 Aniket Karande 49(2)
|
||||||||
06-01-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.30 |
Place-1 David Allan 59(2)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 50.5(3)
|
||||||||
23-12-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: CLYMENE Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:57.77 |
Place-4 Robbie Downey 57(2)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 60.5(3)
|
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 49(5)
|
|||||||
09-12-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:57.31 |
Place-1 David Allan 59(1)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 52(3)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 50.5(5)
|
Place-5 S A Amit 49(2)
|
||||||
25-11-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LINCOLN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:10.83 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 60(3)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(1)
|
Place-1 P S Kaviraj 60.5(4)
|
|||||||
23-09-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: GOVERNOR GENERAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:09:16 |
Place-2 K Nazil 61.5(5)
|
Place-3 Raghuveer Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 53.5(8)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 57(2)
|
||||||
08-09-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:09:70 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 59(8)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 56(6)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 54(2)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 52.5(7)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 52.5(4)
|
Place-2 P P Dhebe 52.5(10)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 51(5)
|
|||
24-08-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: CAMBRIDGE Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.46 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 58(6)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 53(4)
|
||||||||
05-08-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: TIMELESS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:23.52 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 59(5)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 52.5(4)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 54(8)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 52.5(6)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 51(3)
|
|||||
28-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.42 |
Place-5 S Zervan 60(4)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 60(5)
|
||||||||
20-07-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: TIMELESS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:09.67 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 55.5(1)
|
Place-3 K Nazil 65(7)
|
Place-4 Santosh G 60.5(6)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 61(11)
|
||||||
01-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TUTANKHAMUN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.85 |
Place-2 S Zervan 56(1)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 55.5(2)
|
||||||||
09-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTLEBRIDGE Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-3 S Zervan 53.5(10)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 52.5(5)
|
||||||||
07-04-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: GOVERNOR GENERAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.70 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 54.5(4)
|
Place-1 K Nazil 49(5)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 61(3)
|
|||||||
25-03-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: NEW ENGLAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:21.41 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 50(6)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 50(1)
|
||||||||
11-03-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: CONGRESSIONAL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:22.91 |
Place-1 P Trevor 57(3)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 49(4)
|
||||||||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:10.09 |
Place-1 David Allan 56.50(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59.00(10)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 58.00(9)
|
|||||||
10-02-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:09.68 |
Place-1 David Allan 56.5(5)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 59(1)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 59(4)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 58(7)
|
Place-8 Santosh G 59(6)
|
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 57.5(9)
|
||||
04-02-2018 (MUM) 1000M Winner: LINCOLN Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:58.02 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(8)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 58.5(5)
|
Place-12 Dashrath Singh 53(2)
|
|||||||
25-01-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: ABBEY Won By: Shd Time: 1:10.98 |
Place-5 Santosh G 59(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59(7)
|
||||||||
14-01-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:22.52 |
Place-1 David Allan 52(5)
|
Place-4 C Alford 50(9)
|
||||||||
04-01-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: NEW ENGLAND Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:22.96 |
Place-2 A Imran Khan 58.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 49(1)
|
||||||||
17-12-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: HOLY SMOKE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.54 |
Place-1 S Zervan 54.5(4)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 51(3)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 51(8)
|
|||||||
16-12-2017 (MUM) 1000M Winner: GOLDIE'S PET Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:58.77 |
Place-4 S A Amit 49(6)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 57(5)
|
||||||||
15-10-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: DANCING PHOENIX Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.98 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 J Chinoy 51(1)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 51(3)
|
|||||||
16-09-2017 (PUN) 1000M Winner: WILD FIRE Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:58.01 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 51(1)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 53(7)
|
||||||||
02-09-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: HOLY SMOKE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.33 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 51(2)
|
Place-3 P P Dhebe 51(5)
|
||||||||
13-08-2017 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ABBEY Won By: SN Time: 0:58:29 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 61(8)
|
||||||||
06-08-2017 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ACCOLADE Won By: SN Time: 1:23:55 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 51(1)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 51(2)
|
||||||||
26-02-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RUFFINA Won By: 2 Time: 1:22.02 |
Place-1 David Allan 54.5(9)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 56(6)
|
Place-15 Neeraj Rawal 56(4)
|
|||||||
12-02-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: DANCING PRANCES Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:10.11 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 59(5)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 59(9)
|
||||||||
15-01-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: CRITICS CHOICE Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.72 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(5)
|
Place-7 Yash Narredu 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
18-12-2016 (MUM) 1200M Winner: CRITICS CHOICE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.47 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-2 S John 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
07-08-2016 (PUN) 1400M Winner: STRATEGIC MOVE Won By: Shd Time: 1:24.55 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 56(12)
|
Place-7 Santosh G 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
24-01-2016 (MUM) 1400M Winner: HOLY SMOKE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:23.22 |
Place-1 Colm O Donoghue 60.5(1)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 57(10)
|