India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMARANTHUS | HURRICANE STORM | MIDNIGHT MAGIC | SHANAYAA'S PET | MOVE TO THE FRONT | LUCKY STREAK | I ME N MYSELF | DARK ANGEL | ASCEND | CURTIS | MUSTANG | ROYAL ONE | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ITSAMOOCOW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 53(8)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVAYY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-11 Sk Israil 51(8)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 50(4)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(3)
|
Place-6 Nikhil Naidu 53(8)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARTISTE ROYAL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-5 P Vikram 60(7)
|
Place-8 Hindu Singh 57(11)
|
Place-10 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 56.5(12)
|
|||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHARAVATI Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-8 B Mahesh 61(8?)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 60.5(7?)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: OPTIMUM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.27 |
Place-11 P Vikram 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 Imran Chisty 61(4)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MODIFICATION Won By: Nose Time: 1:16.14 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(3)
|
Place-2 Mudassar Nazar 57(8)
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59.5(2)
|
|||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 52(1)
|
Place- Hindu Singh 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
13-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DIL MANGEY MORE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-9 R S Bhati 53(12)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 54.5(7)
|
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 60(9)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MOIRA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.00 |
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 52.5(4)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 54(7)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 58(8)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LOGANO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 59.5(3)
|
Place-8 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.5(4)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 62(14)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 59(8)
|
Place-11 I Khan 50(13)
|
|||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BAGLIONI Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 56(6)
|
Place-10 Rupal Singh 50.5(3)
|
||||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 5 Time: 1:05.60 |
Place-10 Md Islam 51(7)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 55(4)
|
||||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FABIOLA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:29.81 |
Place-7 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 61(2)
|
Place-8 Akash Rajput 50(12)
|
||||||||||
23-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PRAISE HER GAZE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.49 |
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 51.5(10)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 53.5(11)
|
||||||||||
16-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.21 |
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 60.5(5)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57.5(14)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 61(3)
|
Place-13 Rajendra Singh 56(11)
|
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 61.5(6)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 50(10)
|
||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDUS PRINCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.41 |
Place-10 P Tejeshwar 60(8)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 60.5(9)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 51.5(4)
|
Place-12 Sk Israil 50(1)
|
||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MR FOGG'S Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-12 Sarvan Kumar 55(12)
|
Place-10 Md Imran 53.5(14)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: Head Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 50(12)
|
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 51.5(2)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 50(3)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-11 Ajeet Kumar 50(2)
|
Place-7 Afzal Khan 55.5(5)
|
Place-13 Vinay Jaiswal 56(11)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ARCHIVOLT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.89 |
Place-8 Shezad Khan 61(8)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(10)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 50.5(4)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.49 |
Place-14 Md Islam 52(3)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MUSTANG Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.11 |
Place-3 P Vikram 60(7)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 50(10)
|
Place-1 Rupal Singh 51(11)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MAJOR COLOURS Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-11 B Mahesh 60(7)
|
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 50.5(5)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 51.5(4)
|
|||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HAMMER OF GOD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 52.5(13)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 50.5(8)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GIMME CREDIT Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-13 Hindu Singh 51(4)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 52(6)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FIREBURG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.14 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 60.5(9)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 55(7)
|
Place-2 P Vikram 50(1)
|
|||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.11 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 Ajit Kumar 51(1)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R S Bhati 60.5(9)
|
Place- R N Darshan 55(7)
|
Place- P Vikram 50(1)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- R N Darshan 57.5(4)
|
Place- Ajit Kumar 51(1)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE SIXTH SEAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.00 |
Place-3 R N Darshan 53.5(5)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(9)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PELION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.06 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 54(14)
|
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: VISERION Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.79 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 56.5(9)
|
Place-6 P S Chouhan 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.26 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 61(5)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 53(1)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 50(6)
|
|||||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VISERION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.94 |
Place-9 Sk Israil 58.5(11)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 59.5(5)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 53.5(12)
|
Place-14 Rajendra Singh 51.5(6)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(7)
|
|||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOMORROW FOREVER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 52.5(10)
|
Place-9 R S Bhati 50.5(6)
|
||||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.42 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 54(8)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 54(1)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 50(2)
|
|||||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHANAYAA'S PET Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:10.01 |
Place-1 R S Bhati 57(11)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(5)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 52(6)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 50.5(9)
|
Place-6 Ranidan Singh 50(1)
|
|||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DIAMOND HARBOUR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.41 |
Place-7 C Alford 58.5(1)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 53.5(8)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 53(9)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MONACO Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.19 |
Place-8 Sk Israil 60(1)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(5)
|
Place-9 Md Imran 54.5(4)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 52(7)
|
||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MY LADY LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.73 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 58(8)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 54(6)
|
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 Ranidan Singh 53.5(11)
|
||||||||
08-09-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:08.02 |
Place-10 B Mahesh 60(3)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 54(7)
|
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 55(11)
|
Place-6 P Tejeshwar 53.5(12)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 50.5(10)
|
|||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: JORELL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:07.33 |
Place-4 C Alford 55.00(1)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 57.00(7)
|
Place-7 Muzammil Hashmi 56.50(3)
|
|||||||||
07-08-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:15.24 |
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 54.00(12)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 52.00(3)
|
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 56.50(8)
|
|||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BLAZE TO GLORY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.43 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 60.00(4)
|
Place-11 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.50(2)
|
Place-9 P Vikram 57.00(3)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 51.00(10)
|
Place-7 Ranidan Singh 57.50(12)
|
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 58.00(5)
|
||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ZARA GO ZARA Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.36 |
Place-9 C Alford 51.00(3)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 52.00(5)
|
||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ALL ROUNDER Won By: Nose Time: 1:08.76 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 54.50(9)
|
Place-6 Md Azharuddin 53.00(8)
|
||||||||||
17-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MOIRA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:08.65 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 55.00(10)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 54.50(11)
|
Place-6 C Alford 52.00(8)
|
Place-7 Muzammil Hashmi 58.50(9)
|
||||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BLAZE TO GLORY Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 59.00(6)
|
Place-10 Md Imran 55.00(2)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 51.00(9)
|
|||||||||
03-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ROYAL ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.45 |
Place-2 Shrikant Kamble 57.00(2)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 59.50(8)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 54.00(1)
|
Place-12 Muzammil Hashmi 61.00(10)
|
Place-1 Hindu Singh 50.00(11)
|
|||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 6 Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-13 Sk Israil 57.00(12)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 50.50(5)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHANAYAA'S PET Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.29 |
Place-1 S John 62.00(4)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 58.00(6)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 62.00(1)
|
|||||||||
20-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MRS WILLY NILLY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-4 P Trevor 60.50(7)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 51.50(4)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:04.77 |
Place-9 Jugnu Gurung 53.50(9)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 53.00(4)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: 9 Time: 1:04.87 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 54.00(6)
|
Place-10 Jugnu Gurung 53.00(12)
|
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 55.00(5)
|
|||||||||
10-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DARK ANGEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.90 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 61.00(1)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 62.50(5)
|
Place-1 Hindu Singh 52.50(8)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 56.00(3)
|
||||||||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MALANA Won By: Snk Time: 1:12.83 |
Place-15 Md Imran 53.50(7)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 53.50(5)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: XIPEN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:15.50 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 60.50(4)
|
Place-8 Hindu Singh 53.00(8)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TRUE GENIUS Won By: Shd Time: 1:16.05 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 62.00(9)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 59.00(4)
|
Place-3 Afzal Khan 55.50(3)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HAPPY RETURNS Won By: Head Time: 1:07.13 |
Place-10 Md Imran 53.50(6)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 54.50(14)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: WIMBLEDON Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.27 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 62.50(7)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 56.50(9)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-9 Md Imran 55.00(5)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 54.50(1)
|
||||||||||
02-02-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.69 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 50.50(9)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 58.00(5)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: AQUATICAA Won By: 3 Time: 1:40.47 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 51.50(1)
|
Place-8 Hindu Singh 54.50(9)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BULLDOZER Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 60.00(12)
|
Place-14 Md Imran 62.50(14)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 57.00(11)
|
|||||||||
23-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HIGHLAND PRINCESS Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.23 |
Place-13 R Rajinder Singh 56.50(9)
|
Place-14 Mohit Singh 55.50(12)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ARTIFICIAL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 53.00(7)
|
Place-10 Imran Chisty 56.50(13)
|
Place-6 Mohit Singh 56.50(4)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: IVY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.34 |
Place-3 C Alford 62.50(6)
|
Place-7 Sk Zaffar Riaz 57.00(4)
|
||||||||||
26-12-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: I ME N MYSELF Won By: 1 Time: 1:08.41 |
Place-3 B Mahesh 59.50(11)
|
Place-1 Imran Chisty 62.50(3)
|
||||||||||
23-12-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TSAVO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.18 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 51.50(4)
|
Place-7 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.50(11)
|
||||||||||
23-12-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LADY TWO Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:07.23 |
Place-4 Jugnu Gurung 52.50(1)
|
Place-9 Afzal Khan 58.00(6)
|
||||||||||
28-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GLAMOUROUS GLORY Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.86 |
Place-4 B Mahesh 59.50(4)
|
Place-3 C Alford 62.00(2)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AHLAN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.18 |
Place-5 Sk Israil 59.50(7)
|
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 61.50(6)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FOOTLOOSE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:09.56 |
Place-3 P Vikram 59.00(5)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 58.00(3)
|
||||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AHLAN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:16.46 |
Place-8 Sk Zaffar Riaz 60.50(10)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 62.50(1)
|
||||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PROLIFIC VISIT Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.01 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 59.50(2)
|
Place-10 A Imran Khan 60.00(9)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 59.00(3)
|
|||||||||
11-10-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: QUEEN'S COMMAND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:16.62 |
Place-9 B Mahesh 62.00(8)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 61.00(5)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EVERGLOW Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:09.23 |
Place-3 R S Bhati 62.00(9)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 52.50(5)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JUMP AND RUN Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.37 |
Place-8 N S Parmar 53.50(6)
|
Place-3 Dheeraj Singh 50.00(9)
|
||||||||||
20-09-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: JABBLE Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.17 |
Place-11 Sk Israil 53.50(9)
|
Place-5 Shezad Khan 60.00(7)
|
||||||||||
13-09-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: JUMP AND RUN Won By: Head Time: 1:08.27 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 61.50(6)
|
Place-8 Hasib Alam 51.00(3)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AILEEN Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.85 |
Place-6 R Rajinder Singh 52.00(2)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 58.50(9)
|
||||||||||
30-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AMICUS CURIAE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.90 |
Place-11 R S Bhati 54.50(4)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 59.50(12)
|
||||||||||
26-08-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RABDA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.89 |
Place-10 Dheeraj Singh 54.50(4)
|
Place-7 Akash Rajput 53.00(8)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHY BELLE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.07 |
Place-10 Jugnu Gurung 53.00(3)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 57.50(8)
|
||||||||||
09-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: UPTOWN GIRL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.23 |
Place-10 Sk Israil 54.50(5)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 55.50(7)
|
||||||||||
02-08-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AILEEN Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:09.05 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 57.50(2)
|
Place-5 A Imran Khan 59.00(7)
|
||||||||||
12-07-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SPEAR OF TRIUM Won By: Head Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-7 Sk Israil 55.50(5)
|
Place-11 C Alford 55.50(1)
|
||||||||||
31-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: HURRICANE STORM Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.39 |
Place-1 B Mahesh 58.00(7)
|
Place-2 Md Sameer 56.50(6)
|
||||||||||
15-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: WARPATH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-4 R S Bhati 56.50(5)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 62.00(6)
|
||||||||||
01-01-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AVILOME VILOME Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.58 |
Place-5 R S Bhati 59.00(13)
|
Place-8 Md Azharuddin 52.00(6)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2016 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DRAGON OF WAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:07.36 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 60.00(10)
|
Place-9 Jugnu Gurung 53.00(4)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2016 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AQUITANIA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-9 Mohit Singh 54.00(2)
|
Place-13 T S Jodha 53.00(10)
|
||||||||||
10-08-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE TALISMAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 53.50(9)
|
Place-5 Nirmal Jodha 54.00(8)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2015 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FITE OF HONOUR Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-10 P Kamlesh 59.00(14)
|
Place-W Md Imran 58.50(3)
|
||||||||||
10-10-2015 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:08.46 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 53.00(9)
|
Place-5 R Rajinder Singh 53.00(6)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2015 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.10 |
Place-1 P Trevor 57.50(3)
|
Place-4 P Kamlesh 52.50(10)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2014 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MIDNIGHT MAGIC Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-1 S Zervan 53.50(7)
|
Place-3 P Kamlesh 53.50(3)
|