India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THEO | BIG STAR | PRINCE OF HEART | SUMMERHILL | BANG BANG | ALIEN | RUNNING HAND | OUTRIDER | LUMENAC | |
11-03-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: LOUBOUTIN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.31 |
Place-6 Md Islam 60(5)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
22-02-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.77 |
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 53(2)
|
Place-7 Md Imran 61.5(4)
|
|||||||
15-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-10 Md Islam 51.5(10)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 50.5(1)
|
|||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-6 B Mahesh 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- B Mahesh 56.5(6)
|
Place- Suraj Narredu 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DIAMOND HARBOUR Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.61 |
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 53.5(7)
|
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 62(6)
|
|||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CITY HEIGHTS Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 54.5(13)
|
Place-9 Mohit Singh 57.5(8)
|
|||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 8 Time: 1:24.64 |
Place-W R Shelar 54(4)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 52(7)
|
|||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARAKAWAH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-W Suraj Narredu 54(1)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 51(9)
|
|||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rupal Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place- Hindu Singh 53.5(3)
|
|||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANVI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.28 |
Place-10 R S Bhati 62(8)
|
Place-12 P Tejeshwar 50(6)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(4)
|
Place-9 Robbie Downey 59.5(7)
|
|||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BANG BANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-1 C Alford 60.5(13)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 58(5)
|
|||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-5 Rupal Singh 51(7)
|
Place-7 Md Islam 59(5)
|
|||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JACOBIN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.64 |
Place-8 Sk Israil 51.5(6)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 57(7)
|
|||||||
01-01-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-9 Rajendra Singh 53.5(13)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54.5(8)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 50(11)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 54(4)
|
|||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-W Imran Chisty 60(9)
|
Place-8 Sk Israil 56(1)
|
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 55(5)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 54.5(4)
|
|||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: FIORELLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.94 |
Place-10 Mohit Singh 56(8)
|
Place-5 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(11)
|
Place-9 Rupal Singh 53(7)
|
Place-12 Russell Xaviers 52.5(12)
|
|||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BORN TO WIN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.31 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(9)
|
Place-10 Rupal Singh 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SNIPER Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-8 Sk Israil 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 55(7)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 59(3)
|
||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-9 Md Islam 53(1)
|
Place-14 Vinay Jaiswal 54(2)
|
|||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUSTLER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-6 Shezad Khan 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 54(1)
|
|||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BIG STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.47 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 58.5(4)
|
Place-7 Md Shabbani 55(7)
|
|||||||
07-10-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DEVOTION Won By: Head Time: 1:28.00 |
Place-5 Y S Srinath 59.5(3)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 59(1)
|
Place-6 Sarvan Kumar 56.5(2)
|
||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.38 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 53.5(5)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 54(6)
|
|||||||
11-09-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: VICE ADMIRAL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.25 |
Place-2 C Alford 56.5(9)
|
Place-6 Anil Bandal 52.5(10)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 53.5(4)
|
Place-10 Russell Xaviers 54.5(8)
|
|||||
21-08-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: HE CALLS THE SHOTS Won By: Snk Time: 1:27.43 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 51.50(2)
|
Place-9 P S Chouhan 55.50(4)
|
|||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-12 Muzammil Hashmi 52.00(2)
|
Place-10 Russell Xaviers 55.00(1)
|
|||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:42.02 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 62.00(1)
|
Place-8 P S Chouhan 56.50(6)
|
|||||||
17-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BIG STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.26 |
Place-1 C Alford 59.50(1)
|
Place-10 Afzal Khan 57.00(8)
|
|||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-6 Hindu Singh 61.00(10)
|
Place-5 S John 57.00(8)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 54.50(11)
|
Place-8 Nikhil Naidu 50.50(9)
|
|||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: DIXIE DIAMOND Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.71 |
Place-11 Sk Zaffar Riaz 56.00(9)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 54.00(1)
|
|||||||
24-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CLAYMORE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.20 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 54.50(7)
|
Place-3 B Mahesh 60.50(11)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 59.50(4)
|
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 60.50(10)
|
|||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUSTLER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.33 |
Place-8 Shrikant Kamble 61.00(4)
|
Place-10 Sk Zaffar Riaz 58.00(10)
|
|||||||
10-03-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BEATLES BIBLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.87 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 52.00(12)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 61.50(3)
|
|||||||
17-02-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OCCITAN Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.08 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 57.50(5)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 54.00(2)
|
Place-10 P S Chouhan 52.50(10)
|
||||||
25-11-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SUMMERHILL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.21 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 55.50(11)
|
Place-W P Vikram 56.00(2)
|
|||||||
11-10-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE TALISMAN Won By: 4 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 59.50(12)
|
Place-5 I Khan 51.50(6)
|
|||||||
16-08-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BULGERIAN Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.54 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 58.00(4)
|
Place-6 Hindu Singh 58.00(1)
|
|||||||
09-08-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: INTERSTELLAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.12 |
Place-2 Ranidan Singh 54.00(9)
|
Place-3 I Khan 51.50(7)
|
|||||||
26-07-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THEO Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.60 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 60.50(2)
|
Place-8 B Mahesh 61.50(1)
|
|||||||
18-02-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: MAGIC IN THE AIR Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.03 |
Place-3 Ranidan Singh 52.50(6)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 58.00(8)
|
|||||||
23-01-2017 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KING'S CROWN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.91 |
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 54.50(4)
|
Place-3 David Allan 56.50(5)
|
|||||||
24-12-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THEO Won By: Head Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 59.50(7)
|
Place-3 Afzal Khan 55.00(5)
|
|||||||
09-11-2016 (KOL) 1600M Winner: BALLISTER Won By: Shd Time: 1:42.58 |
Place-3 Hindu Singh 59.50(6)
|
Place-7 Akash Rajput 53.00(1)
|
|||||||
10-09-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TWEEDLE DEE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.99 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 56.00(9)
|
Place-10 Y S Srinath 56.00(8)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 56.00(3)
|