India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANGAL | CARPE NOCTEM | NAUMEE | MILLENIUM GLORY | SHEER FORCE | PRANCING QUEEN | BERGAMOT | COCOANUT | SCARLET EMPEROR | TIBERON | RESPECT | PRAISE HER GAZE | |
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RUBY CUBE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.77 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 56(2)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 51(1)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.12 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 53(4)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 59.5(5)
|
||||||||||
01-10-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STELVIO PASS Won By: 3 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 59.5(11)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANGAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.57 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 60(12)
|
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 57(9)
|
Place-2 Mudassar Nazar 56(8)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 54(3)
|
||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TOUGH ENOUGH Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-8 Hindu Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 52(1)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 57(2)
|
||||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- C S Jodha 52(1)
|
Place- D S Deora 57(2)
|
||||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.45 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 57(5)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ASTORIA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:08.80 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 59.5(8)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 53.5(9)
|
||||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.05 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 55.5(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(4)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 50.5(7)
|
|||||||||
02-07-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NEXTSTAR Won By: 4 Time: 1:07.21 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PERPETUAL WINNING Won By: 5 Time: 1:11.90 |
Place-9 P Vikram 53.5(6)
|
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 55(9)
|
Place-12 C Alford 53(8)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHEER FORCE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.89 |
Place-11 Md Islam 52(7)
|
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 57.5(8)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 50(4)
|
|||||||||
30-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: KEFIRA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.14 |
Place-14 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 53(5)
|
Place-6 P Vikram 57(4)
|
||||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANCING PRINCE Won By: 5 Time: 1:05.60 |
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-5 Afzal Khan 58.5(8)
|
||||||||||
13-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ARAKAWAH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.87 |
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(12)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DAKSHESH Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.19 |
Place-8 Jugnu Gurung 57(7)
|
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 57.5(3)
|
||||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Trevor 58(8)
|
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(12)
|
Place- R S Bhati 57(14)
|
|||||||||
06-03-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(5)
|
Place- P Tejeshwar 57(10)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ENCHANTED Won By: Lnk Time: 1:11.79 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 59(3)
|
Place-13 R S Bhati 56(5)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STALLONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.18 |
Place-10 P Vikram 52.5(14)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANVI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.28 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(12)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 57(1)
|
Place-2 Ajeet Kumar 50.5(3)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BANG BANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(4)
|
Place-13 Sarvan Kumar 58(14)
|
||||||||||
29-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BIDSTONE HILL Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.58 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 58(7)
|
Place-9 I Khan 54.5(9)
|
Place-10 P Vikram 51(12)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:04.94 |
Place-8 Hindu Singh 54(8)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 57(1)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SERENO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.80 |
Place-10 C S Jodha 58(8)
|
Place-11 P Trevor 58(5)
|
Place-8 Ajeet Kumar 53(9)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-6 Ajeet Kumar 54(9)
|
Place-2 Ranidan Singh 52.5(8)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: OAK BROOK Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.61 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 Ranidan Singh 54(3)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STALLONE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.44 |
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 55(9)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rajendra Singh 55(9)
|
Place- P Vikram 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KANTAI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 57.5(5)
|
Place-10 R S Bhati 57(9)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BORN TO WIN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.31 |
Place-8 David Allan 56(10)
|
Place-9 Pintu Das 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LUMOS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.15 |
Place-4 Ranidan Singh 53(3)
|
Place-5 Sarvan Kumar 55(11)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 50(5)
|
|||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MAHASUVI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 59(4)
|
Place-5 Md Shabbani 59.5(7)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 56.5(13)
|
Place-10 Sarvan Kumar 58(10)
|
Place-4 R S Bhati 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
10-11-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57.5(4)
|
Place-12 Sk Israil 54(3)
|
Place-10 P Vikram 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STUNNER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.53 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 59.5(9)
|
Place-9 Hasib Alam 60(10)
|
Place-10 Sarvan Kumar 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 Russell Xaviers 55(5)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 55(11)
|
|||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STUNNER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:09.05 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 62.5(5)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 62.5(7)
|
||||||||||
13-10-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUSTLER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(6)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 55(7)
|
||||||||||
09-10-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: COCOANUT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.15 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(1)
|
Place-1 Ranidan Singh 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: KNIGHTHOOD Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(5)
|
Place-2 Anil Bandal 52.5(7)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 53.5(1)
|
Place-8 Ranidan Singh 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
15-09-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LADY TWO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.38 |
Place-2 R S Bhati 60(3)
|
Place-7 Russell Xaviers 56(4)
|
||||||||||
08-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BANG BANG Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 56(5)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 55(3)
|
Place-8 Ranidan Singh 54(4)
|
||||||||
08-09-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PRANCING QUEEN Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-1 P Trevor 57(9)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 60(10)
|
||||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MONGOLIAN KING Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.55 |
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(8)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 58(4)
|
Place-9 Ranidan Singh 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 51(3)
|
||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: BERGAMOT Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.80 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(6)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60(10)
|
||||||||||
21-08-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SIMRAN'S CHOICE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-12 Ranidan Singh 57.00(8)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 54.00(1)
|
||||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CARPE NOCTEM Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.39 |
Place-1 P Vikram 54.50(6)
|
Place-9 Ranidan Singh 58.00(12)
|
||||||||||
31-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: PRANCING QUEEN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-1 Shrikant Kamble 52.00(7)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 55.00(5)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 60.00(3)
|
|||||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVIKOV Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.06 |
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 52.00(10)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 60.00(11)
|
||||||||||
29-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: POLLYANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.53 |
Place-7 Arshad Alam 59.50(11)
|
Place-9 Hindu Singh 56.50(10)
|
||||||||||
20-03-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TOUGH ENOUGH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 60.00(12)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 55.00(6)
|
||||||||||
04-03-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VICTORIANA Won By: 2 Time: 1:10.95 |
Place-11 Nikhil Naidu 61.50(6)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 55.00(4)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: CELERINO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 61.00(10)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 53.50(12)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ROMAN FLAME Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.03 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 60.00(1)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 54.00(13)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1100M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:04.93 |
Place-11 C Alford 55.00(6)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 61.00(7)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 54.50(1)
|
|||||||||
04-11-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.72 |
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 53.50(10)
|
Place-11 Arshad Alam 53.50(6)
|
||||||||||
26-08-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SIEMPRE NUEVA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.92 |
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 61.50(3)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 58.00(9)
|
||||||||||
23-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MILLENIUM GLORY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.63 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 56.00(7)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 58.00(5)
|
||||||||||
02-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: RUFUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 59.00(3)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 58.00(6)
|
||||||||||
04-04-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DRAGON OF WAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.60 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 62.00(1)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 60.50(10)
|
||||||||||
31-03-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AAMERICAN AGATTA Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.37 |
Place-5 Arshad Alam 62.50(2)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 59.50(4)
|
||||||||||
18-03-2017 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FORTUNE EXPRESS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:05.97 |
Place-7 Akash Rajput 51.50(7)
|
Place-4 Hindu Singh 51.00(6)
|
||||||||||
12-01-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: GREY FLANNEL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13:17 |
Place-10 N Nadeem 54(7)
|
Place-2 M A Roushan 54(3)
|
||||||||||
01-11-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: INTERSTELLAR Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.81 |
Place-5 Ranidan Singh 55.50(6)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 58.50(5)
|
||||||||||
10-08-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE TALISMAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-7 Shezad Khan 54.50(3)
|
Place-11 Mohit Singh 59.00(1)
|
||||||||||
22-03-2016 (KOL) 1400M Winner: WINNING FORTUNE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.43 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 61.00(13)
|
Place-8 Mohit Singh 53.50(5)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2016 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ROMAN FLAME Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.24 |
Place-2 David Allan 59.00(2)
|
Place-5 Mohit Singh 53.50(8)
|