India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WISE CHILD | FLAG FLYING | COLLEGIUM | IMPALA | TRIPLE THREAT | ARABIAN STORM | STALLONE | FRIEZE | SUMAAQ | |
29-12-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:10.92 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 57(1)
|
Place-8 Aniket Karande 55(4)
|
|||||||
12-10-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: DANDI MARCH Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:57:69 |
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 57(4)
|
Place-10 Akshay Gaikwad 53(8)
|
|||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: XOXO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:10.71 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(3)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: KING KHALIL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.83 |
Place-6 S A Amit 57(2)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 61.5(6)
|
|||||||
27-10-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.32 |
Place-1 M Ayyar 55(10)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 49(5)
|
Place-14 Aniket Karande 49(9)
|
||||||
13-10-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: MY HUNTER Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:58:20 |
Place-6 C Umesh 53.5(3)
|
Place-14 Amyn Merchant 50.5(4)
|
|||||||
16-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: COSTA BRAVA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25:01 |
Place-2 M Ayyar 58(9)
|
Place-10 C S Jodha 56.5(10)
|
|||||||
16-09-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: IRON AGE Won By: 5 Time: 0:57:29 |
Place-10 K Nazil 51.5(2)
|
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 50(6)
|
|||||||
01-09-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: WISE CHILD Won By: 1 Time: 0:57:94 |
Place-1 K Nazil 58(7)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 54(3)
|
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 54(4)
|
||||||
15-08-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: ANGELS TOUCH Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:10:09 |
Place-W R Ajinkya 61.5(5)
|
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 60(8)
|
|||||||
11-08-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: DOMINATION Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.47 |
Place-13 N Nadeem 58.5(3)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 49(7)
|
|||||||
20-07-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: COLOMBIANAPRINCESS Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58:42 |
Place-2 P Trevor 57(3)
|
Place-7 G Amit 56(11)
|
|||||||
04-02-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: IN THE STARS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:10.47 |
Place-6 R Ajinkya 59.5(4)
|
Place-11 C S Jodha 52.5(13)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 53(2)
|
||||||
14-01-2018 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FLAG FLYING Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.80 |
Place-1 Bhawani Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 52(11)
|
|||||||
24-12-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: PRICELESS ART Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.70 |
Place-2 A Imran Khan 61(4)
|
Place-12 C S Jodha 57.5(13)
|
|||||||
30-11-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SUMMER RAYS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.05 |
Place-2 K Nazil 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 H Zeeshan 51.5(9)
|
|||||||
06-08-2017 (PUN) 1000M Winner: HOUSE OF COMMONS Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58:60 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 53(9)
|
Place-9 N Nadeem 53(6)
|
|||||||
16-03-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: NEW ENGLAND Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.04 |
Place-2 Raghuveer Singh 59.5(13)
|
Place-6 J E Pereira 51.5(10)
|