India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROYAL ACE | AURORA AUSTRALIS | NAVIGATOR | FENCING | MY PRECIOUS | BITCOIN | CRISTO BOSS | FANFARE | BAKHTAWAR | HIS MASTER'S VICE | KALINA | VITESSE | MACGYVER | SUERTE | |
29-01-2021 (MUM) 1600M Winner: ARCADIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.79 |
Place-11 Shailesh Shinde 55(1)
|
Place-8 R Ajinkya 62(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-02-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: JACK FLASH Won By: 1 Time: 2:06.67 |
Place-8 Nirmal Jodha 54.5(9)
|
Place-10 H Zeeshan 49(2)
|
||||||||||||
13-02-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: VAN DYKE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38:69 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 51(6)
|
Place-5 A Prakash 58(5)
|
||||||||||||
16-01-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SOLO MISSION Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.05 |
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 59(8)
|
Place-11 C S Jodha 52(2)
|
||||||||||||
22-12-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MERNEITH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.24 |
Place-8 A Sandesh 56.5(11)
|
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 60(4)
|
Place-4 K Nazil 51.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
24-11-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: MAESTRO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.96 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 56(6)
|
Place-8 K Nazil 51.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
26-10-2019 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ISINIT Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59:64 |
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 53(9)
|
Place-16 Raghuveer Singh 49(16)
|
||||||||||||
05-10-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: LORRAINE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:38:58 |
Place-10 Amyn Merchant 52.5(9)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
15-09-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: LORRAINE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:38.92 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 53.5(6)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
15-09-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ETERNAL DANCER Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.77 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 55(5)
|
Place-7 A S Peter 50(8)
|
||||||||||||
31-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: JETFIRE Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-6 A Prakash 51(1)
|
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 59(2)
|
||||||||||||
24-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: EBONY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-2 J Chinoy 51.5(1)
|
Place-12 K Nazil 49(12)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: NIGHTFALL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 56.5(9)
|
Place-4 A S Peter 51(3)
|
||||||||||||
10-08-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: MY PRECIOUS Won By: 7 Time: 1:40:66 |
Place-6 Santosh G 53.5(6)
|
Place-1 A Prakash 51.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
25-07-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY THOUGHTS Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-5 Santosh G 54.5(6)
|
Place-12 Niranjan S Parmar 49(11)
|
||||||||||||
14-04-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ROSPOMARE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24:37 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 55(4)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 50(9)
|
||||||||||||
31-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: MERNEITH Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12:48 |
Place-8 P Trevor 56.5(10)
|
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
29-03-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: BAKHTAWAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38:99 |
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 59(1)
|
Place-5 Bhawani Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
14-03-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: FANFARE Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:04.69 |
Place-1 R Ajinkya 60.5(8)
|
Place-3 S A Amit 49(3)
|
||||||||||||
07-03-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: FENCING Won By: 5 Time: 1:37.97 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 58.5(1)
|
Place-7 N Nadeem 49.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
21-02-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: BENEVOLENCE Won By: 4 Time: 2:05:38 |
Place-2 R Ajinkya 60(11)
|
Place-6 S A Amit 50(7)
|
||||||||||||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: BAKHTAWAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.51 |
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 55(1)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 62(3)
|
||||||||||||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: LOVELY THOUGHTS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24:89 |
Place-7 C Umesh 49.5(5)
|
Place-6 A Imran Khan 56.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
24-01-2019 (MUM) 1800M Winner: FANFARE Won By: Head Time: 1:52.82 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 56(8)
|
Place-10 Nirmal Jodha 51.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: HEADBOY Won By: 3 Time: 2:05.34 |
Place-3 C S Jodha 55.5(7)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 51(4)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: KINGSMAN Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.20 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 59.5(2)
|
Place-7 Malam Singh 51(7)
|
||||||||||||
09-12-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SWEEPING MOVE Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.22 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 58(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
29-11-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: PATRIOTS DAY Won By: Nose Time: 1:38.81 |
Place-11 S A Amit 51.5(3)
|
Place-10 N Nadeem 51.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
28-10-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: HYANNIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.62 |
Place-7 J Chinoy 56(4)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
27-10-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: EMOTIONLESS Won By: 5 Time: 1:39.28 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 55.5(8)
|
Place-11 N Nadeem 55.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
23-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MOUNT OLYMPUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25:89 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 52.5(1)
|
Place-10 S S Baria 50(4)
|
Place-9 N Nadeem 49(10)
|
|||||||||||
17-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: CRAY CRAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:27:70 |
Place-13 T S Jodha 59.5(9)
|
Place-4 P S Chouhan 57(14)
|
||||||||||||
17-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AURORA AUSTRALIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27:26 |
Place-1 Amyn Merchant 57(12)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 57.5(10)
|
Place-4 S A Amit 57.5(14)
|
|||||||||||
07-09-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: LESREL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:11:94 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 61(10)
|
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 60(7)
|
||||||||||||
15-08-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: ABERLOUR Won By: Head Time: 1:41:25 |
Place-5 N S Parmar 58(9)
|
Place-14 Hanumant Singh 55.5(16)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: ARABIAN STORM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.45 |
Place-5 K Nazil 62(5)
|
Place-12 D S Daman 59.5(12)
|
Place-4 N Nadeem 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
20-07-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: ENCHANTED Won By: 4.75 Time: 0:58.43 |
Place-5 C Umesh 56(8)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 56(11)
|
||||||||||||
14-04-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: GRAND TENTON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.03 |
Place-8 M Ayyar 55(6)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 53(1)
|
||||||||||||
23-03-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: BRONX Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:23.86 |
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 55(6)
|
Place-6 K Nazil 51.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
23-02-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RELENTLESS PURSUIT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.37 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 51.5(7)
|
Place-10 Nirmal Jodha 55.5(9)
|
Place-9 M Ayyar 52(2)
|
|||||||||||
25-01-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RAIN DANCE Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-11 Nirmal Jodha 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 58(8)
|
||||||||||||
28-12-2017 (MUM) 1600M Winner: CARNIVAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.12 |
Place-4 S A Amit 53.5(6)
|
Place-8 J E Pereira 54(10)
|
Place-9 Bhawani Singh 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
14-12-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: MOONSHINE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:25.53 |
Place-4 H Zeeshan 50(4)
|
Place-8 M Ayyar 54(1)
|
||||||||||||
03-12-2017 (MUM) 1600M Winner: KING OF KILLEN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.13 |
Place-9 Nirmal Jodha 56(11)
|
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
14-10-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: FENCING Won By: Lnk Time: 1:41.79 |
Place-1 Nirmal Jodha 58(11)
|
Place-7 S Sunil 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
07-10-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: PACIFIC DUNES Won By: 2 Time: 1:41.12 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 52(14)
|
Place-9 M Ayyar 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
10-09-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: CRYSTAL BALL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.03 |
Place-17 J Pradeep 51.5(17)
|
Place-20 Bhawani Singh 54(11)
|
||||||||||||
18-02-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SIMONA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25:21 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 61(14)
|
Place-7 A Sandesh 60(6)
|