India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOBLE ONE | PEREGRINE | TOP BRASS | MY ABLAZE | OSCAR NOMINATED | ASHWA JAGIRA | |
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: UNDISPUTED Won By: Neck Time: 0:58.34 |
Place-5 R Pravesh 52.5(3)
|
Place-W T S Jodha 70(12)
|
||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58.64 |
Place-3 Arman Jafri 60.5(7)
|
Place-W R Rakesh 50.5(6)
|
||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: NOBLE ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.06 |
Place-1 C Umesh 56.5(7)
|
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 55.5(3)
|
Place-5 Jai Parkash 56(1)
|
|||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER JEFFERSON Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-4 K Narender Kumar 54(5)
|
Place-5 Arman Jafri 57(7)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BREEZE Won By: 1 Time: 1:06:96 |
Place-7 K Narender Kumar 57(8)
|
Place-9 H S Pawar 56(7)
|
||||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TAKE A RISK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:37.78 |
Place-9 K Narender Kumar 54.5(11)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 60.5(14)
|
||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5()
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 61.5(3)
|
||||
01-11-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MY ABLAZE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.81 |
Place-1 D S Deora 55(3)
|
Place-6 R Yousaf 52(5)
|
||||
23-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SOLID WOOD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.12 |
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-5 Gurpreet Singh 57.5(8)
|
Place-7 Jai Parkash 55.5(2)
|
|||
28-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SHES STRIKING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:04.80 |
Place-14 R Rakesh 54.5(14)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 56.0(10)
|
||||
22-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: Shd Time: 1:11:59 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 51.5(4)
|
Place-6 Arman Jafri 55.0(3)
|
||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TAKE A RISK Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:11.75 |
Place-9 J Chinoy 56.5(6)
|
Place-W K Narender Kumar 58.5(2)
|
||||
03-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NOBLE ONE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06:84 |
Place-1 D S Deora 57.5(7)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 61.5(1)
|
||||
28-03-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MY ABLAZE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.08 |
Place-1 D S Deora 51.0(6)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 51.0(7)
|
||||
27-12-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: Head Time: 1:26:37 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 51.5(6)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 53.5(11)
|