India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANNVIJAY | AAO SHAO | PUNJAB MAIL | BIG LEMON | MISS FERRARI | LEAVES | GLOBAL GIRL | SHUB GEET MALA | GOLDA MAE | PERSONAL LEGEND | CONQUERING BID | BACHELOR BOY | KELP KAYIAR | |
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NICHE CURRENCY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.35 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 55.5(2)
|
Place-14 Arman Jafri 55(7)
|
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 55(13)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1 26.11 |
Place-2 Ishwar Singh 57.5(7)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 54(11)
|
|||||||||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: HANCOCK Won By: Neck Time: 1:42.15 |
Place-7 Ankit Pal 56(3)
|
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 57.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-14 Shaliyar Khan 53.5(1)
|
Place-9 Ishwar Singh 55.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KIRPAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-12 G S Shekhawat 58(12)
|
Place-8 Shaliyar Khan 55(3)
|
Place-2 M Shahid 54(8)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 59(3)
|
Place-11 Shaliyar Khan 57(13)
|
|||||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 57.5(9)
|
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-7 Aman 58(9)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Aman 57.5(4)
|
Place- Kundan Paswan 58.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
19-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12:46 |
Place-8 M B Qureshi 59(1)
|
Place-3 M Shahid 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
19-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RANNVIJAY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13:18 |
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 56(8)
|
Place-5 Aman 53(4)
|
|||||||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(6)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59(1)
|
|||||||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(2)
|
Place-1 Md Asif Khan 51(10)
|
|||||||||||
17-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RIOS PRINCESS Won By: 8 Time: 1:05:83 |
Place-6 H S Pawar 59(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BLAVATSKY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:06.92 |
Place-9 Mohit Singh 55(9)
|
Place-6 R Parvesh 51.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LEAVES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-1 D S Deora 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 51(7)
|
|||||||||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SACHARINES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.43 |
Place-4 Shaliyar Khan 56(11)
|
Place-9 Pradeep Kumar 51(13)
|
|||||||||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LEAVES Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25:54 |
Place-1 D S Deora 58.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 49()
|
|||||||||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AAO SHAO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15:15 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 58(6)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 52.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07:27 |
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 59(5)
|
Place-W S Lalit 61.5(4)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 57(9)
|
||||||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RISING CONCERT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 61(9)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 55.5(13)
|
Place-7 Naresh Kumar 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MAGICAL SCRIPT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.82 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 57(7)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 61(3)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 53(8)
|
||||||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27:78 |
Place-W Sandeep Rajput 61(9)
|
Place-11 V S Gautam 52.5(8)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 4 Time: 1:38.89 |
Place-11 Rajinder Saini 53(2)
|
Place-13 Irfan Khan 54(5)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54(3)
|
||||||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(3)
|
Place-8 Shaliyar Khan 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||||
11-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS LEE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:00:15 |
Place-13 S G Prasad 54.5(5)
|
Place-11 Naresh Kumar 54(2)
|
|||||||||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:13:05 |
Place-11 Jai Parkash 54.5(12)
|
Place-1 V S Gautam 52.5(3)
|
Place-W S G Prasad 55(5)
|
||||||||||
20-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TALLY HO Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-6 Narain Singh 56(4)
|
Place-11 S G Prasad 55.5(10)
|
Place-12 R Parvesh 54.5(12)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 54(8)
|
|||||||||
06-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BEAUTIFUL SOUL Won By: 3.75 Time: 0:59.97 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 V S Gautam 60.5(7)
|
|||||||||||
01-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BUSTLE Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:59.28 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
30-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.20 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 57.5(7)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 54(5)
|
|||||||||||
05-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00:93 |
Place-W Arman Jafri 56(4)
|
Place-2 R Parvesh 54(3)
|
|||||||||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EXTREME DESIRE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13:25 |
Place-7 Narain Singh 57.5(9)
|
Place-9 Naresh Kumar 54(7)
|
|||||||||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CAPTAIN COOL Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.44 |
Place-13 M Chettri 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 R Parvesh 52(9)
|
|||||||||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MY ABLAZE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:00.25 |
Place-4 V S Gautam 53(3)
|
Place-11 M Chettri 54(9)
|
|||||||||||
31-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HOT BLOOD Won By: Head Time: 1:00.55 |
Place-6 Sameer Qureshi 60.0(8)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
29-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 59.0(6)
|
Place-W S G Prasad 52.0(4)
|
|||||||||||
22-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS DUNCAN Won By: NICK Time: 0:59:46 |
Place-10 H S Pawar 57.5(8)
|
Place-7 Sameer Khan 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
17-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SMILE OF LOVE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.70 |
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 57.0(1)
|
Place-11 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
30-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DHATOORA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-9 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(2)
|
Place-11 V S Gautam 56.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
30-04-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SIMBA Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:05.37 |
Place-7 R Rakesh 50.5(2)
|
Place-6 Md Habeeb 52.0(3)
|
|||||||||||
27-04-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ALL IS WELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:00.05 |
Place-6 M Chettri 54.0(13)
|
Place-12 V S Gautam 51.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
20-04-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AAO SHAO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07:67 |
Place-1 V S Gautam 60.0(2)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 61.0(5)
|
|||||||||||
20-04-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-7 M Chettri 59.0(5)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 56.0(1)
|
|||||||||||
02-01-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISS FERRARI Won By: Head Time: 1:14.43 |
Place-1 Amyn Merchant 58.5(13)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 60.0(7)
|
|||||||||||
21-12-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ARFFA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 59.0(2)
|
Place-4 Md Asif Khan 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
28-11-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: HURACAN Won By: Head Time: 1:27.02 |
Place-9 R Yousaf 53.5(8)
|
Place-8 Sameer Khan 51.5(9)
|
|||||||||||
28-11-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING INFERNO Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:00:99 |
Place-5 Narain Singh 57.0(7)
|
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 61.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
03-10-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NOBLE ONE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06:84 |
Place-6 Jai Parkash 55.0(10)
|
Place-9 S A Shah 56.0(9)
|
|||||||||||
29-09-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.58 |
Place-13 Narain Singh 55.0(12)
|
Place-1 Shaliyar Khan 55.0(9)
|
Place-11 Khet Singh 53.0(2)
|
||||||||||
12-09-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER VANPERISE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.70 |
Place-5 S A Shah 57.0(2)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 54.0(5)
|
|||||||||||
07-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JUST NICE Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.88 |
Place-11 V S Gautam 52.5(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 59.0(14)
|
|||||||||||
07-03-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CONQUERING BID Won By: 2 1 /4 Time: 1:07:21 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 53.5(8)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 55.0(6)
|
|||||||||||
28-02-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA ABHIRAJ Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:05.42 |
Place-10 Shaliyar Khan 55.5(13)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 54.5(12)
|
|||||||||||
20-01-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP BRACKET Won By: Neck Time: 1:12:58 |
Place-W Nazim 57.0(1)
|
Place-6 Arman Jafri 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
15-01-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ATOMIC POWER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.47 |
Place-6 Arman Jafri 55.0(7)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 55.0(8)
|
|||||||||||
03-01-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAKE A RISK Won By: Head Time: 1:01:93 |
Place-6 Akash Rajput 53.5(8)
|
Place-7 Aqeed Waheed 55.0(6)
|
|||||||||||
09-12-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BIG LEMON Won By: 4 Time: 1:16:69 |
Place-1 Ranjeet Singh 53.5(1)
|
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 55.0(7)
|
|||||||||||
27-09-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: Neck Time: 1:00:07 |
Place-1 Arman Jafri 58.0(1)
|
Place-10 Sameer Khan 56.5(4)
|
|||||||||||
04-04-2016 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MANJRI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.38 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 61.5(5)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 51.0(2)
|
|||||||||||
23-03-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RACING KING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.16 |
Place-9 Nazim 54.5(4)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 56.0(3)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RANNVIJAY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 55.0(3)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 55.0(4)
|
|||||||||||
08-03-2016 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MY GLORIA Won By: 2 /14 Time: 1:07.04 |
Place-14 Nazim 57.5(13)
|
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 60.0(6)
|
|||||||||||
23-02-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING BIG DEAL Won By: 5 Time: 1:00.54 |
Place-11 Mohd Asif 59.0(11)
|
Place-14 Arun Kumar 61.0(6)
|
|||||||||||
16-02-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.94 |
Place-11 J Chinoy 59.0(1)
|
Place-13 Hindu Singh 59.0(3)
|
Place-7 Sameer Khan 61.0(6)
|
||||||||||
31-03-2014 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TARANTINO Won By: Neck Time: 1:07:04 |
Place-7 Mohd Asif 56.5(1)
|
Place-5 S Sreekant 58.5(2)
|