• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
Chennai
Winter Season 2017-18
Jan 14 2018
QUICK VIEW
1
The Dr.M.A.Chidambaram Gold Cup
1200 M
(119)
Maiden Horses / 3 years old only
1:00 PM
Winner:Rs.450000.00 Second:Rs.250000.00 Third:Rs.200000.00 Fourth:Rs.50000.00 Fifth:Rs.30000.00 Sixth:Rs.20000.00 Total :Rs.1000000.00
Record Time : 5th March 2016 ADAM 59 Kgs 1:10.18 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
3yo
CH C
Mrs.Anita Iqbal,Mr.A.Ganesan,Dr.Asha Bhat
SADDAM IQBAL
A IMRAN KHAN
56 - A 7 0 0
2
3yo
ch c
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr A C Muthiah
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
56 - A 2 0 0
3
3yo
b c
Mr.Prem Menon,Mr.B.Deepak Rai,Mr.A.V.M.Shanmugam,Dr.S.Ramachandran
J SEBASTIAN
R VAIBHAV
56 - A 4 - 0
4
3yo
dkb c
Mr. P.S. Ranganathan, Mr.M.P. Biddappa, Mr. Shariq Joshi
M M UTHAIAH
IMRAN CHISTY
56 - A 10 0 0
5
3yo
b c
Mr.Wayne Beck,Mr.T.Karunakaran,Mr.Rahul Jagtiani,Mr.k.Parthasarathy
CRAIG MARSHALL
SURAJ NARREDU
56 - A 6 0 0
6
3yo
b c
Mr.V.Sathish Kumar,Mr.C.R.Bala kumar,Mr.G.Ramesh
FAZAL UL REHMAN
DEEP SHANKER
56 - A 11 0 0
7
3yo
B F
Mr.S.Pathy,Mr.Narasimha Reddy,Mrs.Malathi Reddy
K S MANDANNA
A ASHHAD ASBAR
54.5 - A 3 - 0
8
3yo
ch f
Mrs Kathleen D Silver, Mr C R Bala kumar, Mr A Ganesan
A D SILVER
SADDAM HUSSAIN
54.5 - S 8 - 0
9
3yo
dkb f
Mr.Irshad Ahmed, Mr.Meiyappan Masilamani
J SEBASTIAN
C A BRISSON
54.5 - A 5 0 0
10
3yo
b f
Mr.Arun Alagappan
B SURESH
C UMESH
54.5 - A 1 0 0
11
3yo
b f
Mr.Balamukunda Das, Mr.K.Kamesh, Mr.K.Sashabindu Das, The Estate Of Late Mr.K.Bhagavan Das
K S MANDANNA
MD HESNAIN
54.5 - A 9 - 0
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. LADY'S SECRET (10)
2. OCTAVIAN (3)
3. ONE O EIGHT (11)
2
The Turf Authority Cup
1100 M
(120)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45
1:30 PM
Winner:Rs.157500.00 Second:Rs.87500.00 Third:Rs.70000.00 Fourth:Rs.17500.00 Fifth:Rs.10500.00 Sixth:Rs.7000.00 Total :Rs.350000.00
Record Time :
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
7yo
B m
Dr T. S. Ravindra & Mr Nirmal Singh
M P VISHESH
SUNIL SAMSON
60 -2.5 A 11 45 45
2
4yo
ch f
Mrs Anita Iqbal
M J IQBAL
C UMESH
60 - A 5 45 45
3
8yo
CH m
Mrs Anita Iqbal, Mrs Beema Ali Khan, Dr. Md Javeed Ghatala
M J IQBAL
G MANIKANDAN
58 - S 9 43 41
4
4yo
b c
Dr.Murali Venkataswamy, Mr.M.M.Uthaiah, Mrs.S.Prema
M M UTHAIAH
IMRAN CHISTY
58 - A 3 44 41
5
6yo
B g
Mr N Shyam Sunder
SADDAM IQBAL
C A BRISSON
57 - A 6 41 39
6
7yo
B g
Mrs.Mohana Jagatheesan
P KRISHNA
V R JAGADEESH
55.5 - S 10 24 36
7
4yo
ch f
Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao
HUMA MALICK
ARSHAD ALAM
53.5 - S 4 32 32
8
4yo
ch f
Mr M K Chengappa
K S MANDANNA
MD FARHAN ALAM
52 -3.5 S 2 27 29
9
4yo
B F
Country Stud Farms Pvt.Ltd.
FEROZ M KHAN
ZULQUAR NAIN
51.5 - A 8 28 28
10
5yo
b f
Mrs.Elsy Antony
G S PARMAR
M KALYAN SINGH
50.5 - S 1 26 26
11
4yo
b f
Mr G Prakash Rao
M J ASAD
HUZAIF RAJA
50 - S 7 25 25
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. AMAZON CAT (6)
2. PHOEBE BUFFAY (2)
3. PETUNIA (8)
3
The Yes Bank Pongal Cup
1400 M
(121)
Class 5 / Horses Rated Up to 25
2:00 PM
Winner:Rs.101250.00 Second:Rs.56250.00 Third:Rs.45000.00 Fourth:Rs.11250.00 Fifth:Rs.6750.00 Sixth:Rs.4500.00 Total :Rs.225000.00
Record Time : 2005 SHAKIRA 56 Kgs 1:24.08 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
9yo
B m
Mr.C.R.Bala Kumar,Mr.V.Sathish Kumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
R AHMED
60 -2.5 A 4 23 25
2
6yo
CH g
Mr.Devaraj Palaniswamy
A RAHMATHULLA
C UMESH
60 - A 2 25 25
3
6yo
b m
Dr M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr A C Muthiah
J SEBASTIAN
MD HESNAIN
59.5 - A 5 23 24
4
7yo
B m
Mrs Kathleen D Silver
A D SILVER
MD FARHAN ALAM
59 -3.5 S 7 26 23
5
6yo
b m
Mrs.Anita Iqbal
M J IQBAL
A ASHHAD ASBAR
58 - S 10 21 21
6
4yo
b f
Mr S A Shehzad Abbas
S A RAZA SHEHZAD
MUKESH KUMAR
56.5 - A 1 20 18
7
9yo
B m
Mrs Kathleen A D Silver, A Ganesan, C R Balakumar & J Ramesh
A D SILVER
S S AZAD
56.5 - S 11 18 18
8
6yo
b m
Mr.Shapoor P.Mistry Rep.Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt Ltd
FAHAD KHAN
P P DHEBE
55.5 - A 8 16 16
9
4yo
b f
Mr M C Ponnappa
HUMA MALICK
ARSHAD ALAM
54 - S 6 15 13
10
9yo
B g
Mr S. Krishnan & Mrs K. Vaidehi
S A RAZA SHEHZAD
SADDAM HUSSAIN
51.5 - A 9 8 8
11
7yo
b h
Mr P Packiasamy
A D SILVER
A AYAZ KHAN
51 - S 3 7 7
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. BANDITESS (8)
2. CATCH THE EYE (1)
3. GLORIOUS RHYTHM (3)
4
The P.T.Sampathkumaran Gold Cup Div-1
1200 M
(122)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65
2:30 PM
Winner:Rs.211500.00 Second:Rs.117500.00 Third:Rs.94000.00 Fourth:Rs.23500.00 Fifth:Rs.14100.00 Sixth:Rs.9400.00 Total :Rs.470000.00
Record Time : 5th March 2016 ADAM 59 Kgs 1:10.18 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
6yo
DK B g
Mr Wayne Beck, Mr V Sathish Kumar
CRAIG MARSHALL
SURAJ NARREDU
61 - A 12 64 65
2
4yo
b f
Mr Vazhaparmbil J Joseph, Blesson J Kallada
J SEBASTIAN
MD HESNAIN
59.5 - A 3 53 62
3
4yo
b f
Mr B Vijay
K S MANDANNA
C A BRISSON
59 - A 1 52 61
4
4yo
b f
Mr M A M R Muthiah
R KARTHIK
R VAIBHAV
58 - A 6 59 59
5
5yo
b g
Mr.C.Gnanavel
P KRISHNA
A IMRAN KHAN
58 - A 13 58 59
6
4yo
b c
Mrs.S.Prema, Mr.C.R.Bala Kumar
AKBAR MALICK
C UMESH
57.5 - A 4 58 58
7
5yo
dkb g
Mr.AL.Ramanathan
R FOLEY
RAJENDRA SINGH
54 - S 9 51 51
8
8yo
B m
Mr.T.Devanathan Yadav, Mrs.Meenakshi Yadav, Miss.Karishma Yadav, Miss.Harini Yadav
FAZAL UL REHMAN
TANVEER ALAM
53 - A 2 49 49
9
7yo
CH m
Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram
J SEBASTIAN
ARSHAD ALAM
52 - A 8 47 47
10
4yo
b g
Dr M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr A C Muthiah
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
52 - A 11 47 47
11
5yo
CH f
Country Stud Farms Pvt.Ltd.
FAZAL UL REHMAN
A ASHHAD ASBAR
51.5 - A 5 46 46
12
9yo
CH G
M/s K S Mandanna, S Ganapathy, S Vijayanambi
K S MANDANNA
MD FARHAN ALAM
51.5 -3.5 S 10 46 46
13
6yo
DK B g
Mr.N.Sridhar & Mr.G.S.Parmar
G S PARMAR
V R JAGADEESH
50.5 - S 7 47 44
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. EXCELLENT PHOENIX (6)
2. QUIXOTIC (5)
3. PINEWOOD (3)
5
The Kumararajah M.A.M.Muthiah Cup
1200 M
(123)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 20 to 45
3:00 PM
Winner:Rs.157500.00 Second:Rs.87500.00 Third:Rs.70000.00 Fourth:Rs.17500.00 Fifth:Rs.10500.00 Sixth:Rs.7000.00 Total :Rs.350000.00
Record Time : 5th March 2016 ADAM 59 Kgs 1:10.18 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
6yo
B m
Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy
A RAHMATHULLA
JANARDHAN PASWAN
60.5 - S 6 47 45
2
7yo
B g
Dr T S Ravindra, Dr Mahesh Kukreja & Dr G Ravi Shankar
M P VISHESH
SUNIL SAMSON
60.5 -2.5 A 2 42 45
3
4yo
b f
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
R FOLEY
S KABDHAR
60 - A 5 43 44
4
4yo
b g
Mr M A M R Muthiah
R KARTHIK
R VAIBHAV
59 - A 3 42 42
5
4yo
b c
Mr Wayne Beck & Mrs S Prema
CRAIG MARSHALL
S JOHN
58.5 - A 8 41 41
6
5yo
ch c
Mr AL Ramanathan
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
57.5 - A 1 39 39
7
4yo
ch g
Mr K B Appaiah
K S MANDANNA
SURAJ NARREDU
57.5 - A 4 37 39
8
6yo
B g
Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy
P KRISHNA
V R JAGADEESH
55 - S 7 34 34
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. HIGHLAND LIGHT (7)
2. OLE (8)
3. ST ELMO'S FIRE (5)
6
The Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Memorial Gold Cup
1400 M
(124)
For Horses / 4 years old and upwards
3:30 PM
Winner:Rs.2046000.00 Second:Rs.930000.00 Third:Rs.558000.00 Fourth:Rs.186000.00 Fifth:Rs.0.00 Sixth:Rs.0.00 Total :Rs.3720000.00
Record Time : 2005 SHAKIRA 56 Kgs 1:24.08 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
5yo
B c
Manjri Horse Breeds Farm Pvt.Ltd.& Mr.Kantharaj Urs M.L
M ESHWER
SURAJ NARREDU
60 - A 12 96 76
2
6yo
B g
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
S GANAPATHY
Y S SRINATH
58.5 - A 10 104 104
3
6yo
B c
Mr S N Prasad , Mr T S Preetham & Mrs Poojya Prashanth
SRIRAM KOMANDUR
ARSHAD ALAM
55.5 - A 5 91 91
4
7yo
GR g
Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy
A RAHMATHULLA
JANARDHAN PASWAN
55.5 - S 16 90 98
5
7yo
B g
Mr.C.R.Bala Kumar,Mr.V.Sathish Kumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
C A BRISSON
54 - A 2 104 104
6
7yo
DK B g
Mr C R Bala Kumar, Mr V Sathish kumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
R AHMED
54 - A 14 92 92
7
8yo
CH g
Mr C R Balakumar & Mr V Sathish Kumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
SADDAM HUSSAIN
54 - A 1 105 105
8
8yo
DK B g
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
54 - A 13 112 112
9
8yo
CH g
Mr V Sathish Kumar, Mr C R Bala Kumar
FAHAD KHAN
A IMRAN KHAN
54 - A 11 103 112
10
6yo
B g
Mr Fardeen A Malick, Mr Meiyappan Masilamani & Mr Irshad Ahmed
FAZAL UL REHMAN
SHAHAR BABU
54 - A 15 101 101
11
8yo
B m
Mr.Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.
RAKESH
V R JAGADEESH
54 - A 7 106 106
12
9yo
B g
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
R FOLEY
MD HESNAIN
54 - A 4 113 113
13
7yo
B G
Mr.C.R.Balakumar,Mrs.S.K.Uma,Mr.Fardeen A.Malick
FAZAL UL REHMAN
DEEP SHANKER
54 - A 8 112 112
14
6yo
DK B g
Mr.V.Sathish Kumar,Mr.C.R.Balakumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
C UMESH
54 - A 6 119 113
15
5yo
b f
M/s Marthand Singh Mahindra, Nitin Kumar Adiga, Irfan Ghatala & G.Surendranath
IRFAN GHATALA
FERGUS SWEENEY
52.5 - A 3 89 116
16
4yo
b c
Mr M A M R Muthiah
R KARTHIK
IMRAN CHISTY
51.5 - A 9 77 77
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. BOLD COMMAND (2)
2. WATCHMYSCRIPT (15)
3. THE CHAMP (14)
7
The South India Derby Stakes (GR.1)
2400 M
(125)
Terms Race / For Horses 4 years old only
4:00 PM
Winner:Rs.5665380.00 Second:Rs.2171729.00 Third:Rs.944230.00 Fourth:Rs.472115.00 Fifth:Rs.0.00 Sixth:Rs.0.00 Total :Rs.9253454.00
Record Time : 2001 SOUTHERN REGENT 57 Kgs 2:28.01 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
b c
Mr.K.K.Belliappa
C D MONNAPPA
C UMESH
57 - A 6 50 50
2
4yo
b c
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
R FOLEY
A IMRAN KHAN
57 - A 4 81 81
3
4yo
b c
M/s & Mrs Keki D Mehta and Mr Dara K Mehta rep. Darashaw Bloodstock Pvt Ltd & Sultan Singh
P SHROFF
SURAJ NARREDU
57 - A 2 56 69
4
4yo
ch c
Mr Dilip Thomas rep. Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt & Mr D Pritam Basapa rep. Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
S JOHN
57 - A 7 69 72
5
4yo
b c
Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards & Mrs P. P. M. Edwards
DARIUS BYRAMJI
Y S SRINATH
57 - A 3 90 94
6
4yo
b c
Iris Racing & Livestk Pvt Ltd
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
IMRAN CHISTY
57 - A 5 44 44
7
4yo
ch f
Mr & Mrs Mehernosh H Deboo
P SHROFF
DAVID PROBERT
55.5 - A 1 64 64
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. PREVALENT FORCE (5)
2. MASQUERADE (7)
3. LORD OF THE SEA (3)
8
The S.Rangarajan Gold Trophy
1100 M
(126)
Class 2 / Horses Rated 60 to 85, 5 Years Old and Upward
4:45 PM
Winner:Rs.270000.00 Second:Rs.150000.00 Third:Rs.120000.00 Fourth:Rs.30000.00 Fifth:Rs.18000.00 Sixth:Rs.12000.00 Total :Rs.600000.00
Record Time :
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
9yo
DK B g
Mrs.Anita Iqbal,Mr.V.Sathish Kumar,Mr.Sujat Hussain,Mr.Mario Desmond Weller
M J IQBAL
JANARDHAN PASWAN
61 - S 5 88 85
2
7yo
B m
Mr.Saddam Iqbal,Mr.Amit Kumar Magotra, Mr.Anthony Predeep.M,Mrs.Anita Iqbal
SADDAM IQBAL
SADDAM HUSSAIN
61 - A 1 85 85
3
8yo
b m
P.S.Ranganathan, Murali Venkataswamy, M.P.Biddappa
M M UTHAIAH
C UMESH
59.5 - A 9 81 82
4
5yo
B c
Mr.Tatineni Prasad Rao
J SEBASTIAN
ARSHAD ALAM
58.5 - A 4 80 80
5
7yo
DK B M
Mr.Dhruv Kumar Futnani
HUMA MALICK
MD FARHAN ALAM
58 -3.5 A 6 67 79
6
6yo
B g
Mr.Devaraj Palaniswamy
A RAHMATHULLA
K V BASKAR
56.5 - S 8 78 76
7
8yo
B c
Mr M A M R Muthiah
R KARTHIK
IMRAN CHISTY
55 - A 12 72 73
8
6yo
DK B g
Mr.C.Gnanavel
SANJAY KOLSE
MD HESNAIN
53.5 - A 14 63 70
9
6yo
B g
Mrs.Masooda Asad,Mrs.S.K.Uma
M J ASAD
A ASHHAD ASBAR
53 - A 11 69 69
10
5yo
b f
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
52.5 - A 2 59 68
11
7yo
B m
M/s Haider Soomar & B Vijay
M P VISHESH
SUNIL SAMSON
51.5 -2.5 A 13 66 66
12
5yo
B f
Mr Wayne Beck
CRAIG MARSHALL
P P DHEBE
51.5 - A 3 55 66
13
6yo
DK B m
Mr.C.R.Balakumar, Mrs.S.K.Uma & Mr.Syed Mudasar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
TANVEER ALAM
51 - S 10 67 65
14
9yo
B g
M/s.Fardeen A.Malick & Syed Mudasar
AKBAR MALICK
NOORSHED ALAM
50 - S 7 66 63
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. ENJOYTHEGOODTIMES (10)
2. SILK BABY (12)
3. MANTRA (7)
9
The P.T.Sampathkumaran Gold Cup Div-2
1200 M
(127)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65
5:15 PM
Winner:Rs.211500.00 Second:Rs.117500.00 Third:Rs.94000.00 Fourth:Rs.23500.00 Fifth:Rs.14100.00 Sixth:Rs.9400.00 Total :Rs.470000.00
Record Time : 5th March 2016 ADAM 59 Kgs 1:10.18 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
6yo
b m
Mrs N Jyothi
P KRISHNA
ZULQUAR NAIN
60.5 - S 3 66 64
2
9yo
CH G
Mrs.S.Prema, Mr.Denver Andrew Cameons, Mr.Mario Desmond Weller & Mr.R.Sowrirajan
SADDAM IQBAL
A IMRAN KHAN
59 - A 10 63 61
3
4yo
b c
Mr Vazhaparmbil J Joseph
J SEBASTIAN
C A BRISSON
58.5 - A 13 51 60
4
4yo
gr c
Mr S Ganapathy,Mr S Shankar Narayanan,Mr S Vijayanambi
K S MANDANNA
C UMESH
56.5 - A 4 56 56
5
7yo
B g
M/S Sshaawn Horses Sports Pvt.Ltd
CRAIG MARSHALL
P P DHEBE
55 - A 2 53 53
6
5yo
B f
Country Stud Farms Pvt.Ltd.
M P VISHESH
A ASHHAD ASBAR
54.5 - A 5 42 52
7
7yo
B g
Mr.Devaraj Palaniswamy
A RAHMATHULLA
JANARDHAN PASWAN
54 - S 7 51 51
8
9yo
B m
Mr.Fardeen A.Malick,Mr.C.R.Balakumar
FAZAL UL REHMAN
R AHMED
54 -1.5 S 12 51 51
9
9yo
CH m
Mr N Sridhar
G S PARMAR
MD FARHAN ALAM
54 -3.5 A 8 51 51
10
12yo
bl g
Mrs.Mohana Jagatheesan
P KRISHNA
G ADARSH
52.5 - S 6 48 48
11
4yo
dk b f
M S Pathy
B SURESH
AKSHAY KUMAR
52 - A 11 45 47
12
4yo
b f
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
R FOLEY
V R JAGADEESH
52 - A 1 47 47
13
8yo
dk b m
Mr.AL.Murugappan
R FOLEY
N MURUGAN
50 - S 9 46 43
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. GLORIOUS FIRE (3)
2. COUNTRY'S ANGEL (6)
3. ICON'S DREAM (11)
DIVIDENDS
JACKPOT
3,4,6,8 & 9
121607 & 6254 (TKT 3 & 25)
MINI JACKPOT
4,6,8 & 9
7336 (TKT 18)
FIRST TREBLE
1,2 & 3
4199 (TKT 12)
SECOND TREBLE
4,5 & 6
825 (TKT 98)
THIRD TREBLE
7,8 & 9
189 (TKT 749)