• Cameron wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Intelligence wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Shivalika wins The Jagatjit Industries North India 1000 Guineas
  • Desert God wins The Calcutta 2000 Guineas(Gr.2)
  • Brilliant Cut wins The Bangalore 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Myrtlewood wins The Eat India Company Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Cameron wins The Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3
  • New York wins The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas
  • New Alliance wins The Bangalore Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Heather wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Desert God wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Angel Dust wins of The Garuda Bangalore Derby (Gr.1)
  • Myrtlewood wins The Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Desert God wins The Kingfisher Ultra Indian Derby (Gr.1)
  • Ice Cube Baby wins The Ace Group North India Derby (Gr.3)
  • Angel Dust wins The Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Accolade wins The Poonawalla Breeders' Multi-Million (Gr.1)
  • Agostini wins The Queen Elizabeth II Cup (Gr.3)
  • Adam wins The Hindu Sprinter's Cup (Gr.1)
  • Desert God wins The Indian Turf Invitation Cup (Gr.1)
  • Myrtlewood wins MAJ.P.K. Mehra Memorial Super Mile Cup (Gr.1)
MUMBAI
Season 2012-13
17/02/13
Race Name :The Ice Magic Plate Div-2
Race No :201
Download Video
Winner :SUNTAN BEAUTY
bg
Race No :201
Race Name :The Ice Magic Plate Div-2
Winner :SUNTAN BEAUTY
Race No :202
Race Name : The Adolfito Plate
Winner :QUEEN
Race No :203
Race Name : The Winning Pretty Plate
Winner :MONZA
Race No :204
Race Name : The Amateur Riders' Club Trophy Div-2
Winner :SO TRUE
Race No :205
Race Name : The Young Presidents' Organisation Trophy
Winner :CELTIC KING
Race No :206
Race Name : The G2 Gold Cup
Winner :MYLA ROSE
Race No :207
Race Name : The Entrepreneurs' Organisation Trophy
Winner :MONSIEUR STRAUSS
Race No :208
Race Name : The Amateur Riders' Club Trophy Div-1
Winner :HABIBIANS
Race No :209
Race Name : The AGP Multi-Million
Winner :DANCING PHOENIX
Race No :210
Race Name : The Ice Magic Plate Div-1
Winner :PRIZE FIGHTER