• Supreme Fairy wins The Deccan Bookmakers Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Fly Like The Wind wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Just Gold wins The Jagatjit Industries North India 1000 Guineas
  • Alexandra Mills Wins The Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Quasar wins The Calcutta 2000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Dare To Dream wins The Deccan Bookmakers Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Bold Majesty wins The Bangalore 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Godspeed wins The New Hope Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Be Safe wins The ABV Nucleus Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • King Kong wins The Vikram Greenland Stud North India 2000 Guineas
  • Amazing Grace wins The Jewel Royals Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy (Gr.2)
  • Athens wins The Bangalore Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Be Safe wins The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2)
  • Quasar wins The Eveready Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Tiger Tops wins The Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Snowdrift wins The Indian Champion Cup (Gr.1)
  • Quasar wins The Deccan Bookmakers Golconda Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Be Safe wins The McDowell Signature Indian Derby (Gr.1)
  • Just Gold wins The Grand Turf Racing And Reality North India Derby (Gr.3)
  • Costa Del Sol wins The Poonawalla Breeders Multi-Million (Gr.1)
  • Solomon wins The Attila Sprinters' Cup (Gr.1)
MYSORE
Main Season 2013
11/10/13
Race Name :The Shanthinikethan Plate
Race No :124
Download Video
Winner :PEPPR
bg
Race No :124
Race Name :The Shanthinikethan Plate
Winner :PEPPR
Race No :125
Race Name :The D.Gopalaraj Urs Memorial Cup Div-2
Winner :HIMAVARI
Race No :126
Race Name :The A.C.Somanna Memorial Cup Div-2
Winner :MR CARPE
Race No :127
Race Name :The A.C.Somanna Memorial Cup Div-1
Winner :DIVINE DELIVERANCE
Race No :128
Race Name :The Smt.Maliniraje Prasad Memorial Trophy
Winner :CRRISP
Race No :129
Race Name :The Governor's Cup
Winner :MOUNTAIN RANGE
Race No :130
Race Name :The D.Gopalaraj Urs Memorial Cup Div-1
Winner :INFLUENCE
Race No :131
Race Name :The Delhi Plate
Winner :GUNPOWDER