• felodipin

    felodipin uden recept felodipin hexal felodipin hexal
    Lady In Lace wins The Deccan Fillies Championship Stakes (GR.3)
  • duloxetin pharmakokinetik

    duloxetin medikament duloxetin withdrawal duloxetin tramadol
    Prevalent Force wins The Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.3)
  • Mathaiyus wins The President Of India Gold Cup (Gr.1)
  • mebendazol y embarazo

    mebendazol hund mebendazol 20mg mebendazol alkohol
    Mathaiyus wins the The Indian St. Leger (Gr.1)
  • hjertemagnyl uden recept

    hjertemagnyl og alkohol lagewebsted.site hjertemagnyl uden recept
    Sana Wins The Calcutta Monsoon Derby (Gr.2)
  • Lady In Lace wins The Kingfisher Ultra Pune Derby (Gr.1)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Golf Club Mysore 2000 Guineas (Gr.3)
Smile Stone for the Dasara Sprint
By Racing Correspondent
mysore
10/19/2017

Sharat Kumar trained who has the late dash and is in good nick after its recent win is expected to prevail in the Mysore Dasara Sprint Championship (Gr.3) from Siobhan. Silver Ikon, winner of two successive races will be up there and will not go down without a fight.

In the Governor’s Cup, the top weighted Booker Jones from S.S.Attaollahi’s stables is expected to score from Let The Lion Roar.

Michael Eshwer trained Fjord should complete a hat-trick in the Smt. Maliniraje Prasad Memorial Trophy and is tipped as the day’s best betting proposition.

Race 1
1. EREBUS (5)
NAZERUL ALAM
2. CULLINAN (2)
DARSHAN R N
3. ZIP CODE (12)
IRVAN SINGH
Race 2
1. INDIAN BRAHMOS (4)
WITHDRAWN
2. GIRL WITH PEARL (6)
T S JODHA
3. GREEN MEADOW (11)
V R JAGADEESH
Race 3
1. ODYSSEY (5)
NAVEEN M
2. ASTRILD (6)
S JOHN
3. EXTREMELYDANGEROUS (12)
NAZERUL ALAM
Race 4
1. HALOWEEN'S WAY (8)
ARSHAD ALAM
2. REANNA (2)
ANTONY RAJ S
3. MALKIA (5)
M RAJESH KUMAR
Race 5
1. SMILE STONE (4)
Y S SRINATH
2. SIOBHAN (6)
A IMRAN KHAN
3. SILVER IKON (13)
D S DEORA
Race 6
1. BOOKER JONES (1)
Y S SRINATH
2. LET THE LION ROAR (8)
SURAJ NARREDU
3. FABULOUS (7)
WITHDRAWN
Race 7
1. FJORD (1)
ARSHAD ALAM
2. ANVILL STAR (4)
Y S SRINATH
3. GELIGNITE (9)
R RAYAN AHMED
Race 8
1. MAYWEATHER (9)
ARSHAD ALAM
2. WILD WILD ANGELS (3)
D S DEORA
3. BLUES LEGEND (1)
S JOHN
Day's Best : FJORD - Race No : 7 (1)