India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 25-Mar-2019
A Ashhad Asbar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | BLAVATSKY (6) | S Ali Khan |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | MASTER NOVAK (3) | H A Khan |
Akash Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Guindy Plate | MIDLEXESS (3) | Richpal Singh |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | TAKE A RISK (6) | Magan Singh |
Arman Jafri
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | NAUGHTY (9) | Ajay Sharma |
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | MR STUNNING (3) | A Khan |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | SIMBA (7) | Ajay Sharma |
C Umesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Guindy Plate | VAZRA (1) | Ajay Sharma |
3 | The Telengana Plate | RAPID DECISION (4) | Ajay Sharma |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | ORGANIC (2) | Ajay Sharma |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | GLOBAL TARGET (1) | Richpal Singh |
D S Deora
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sangam Plate | AZOTH (1) | S Ali Khan |
3 | The Telengana Plate | COUP DE FOUDRE (7) | Syed H Abbas |
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | ASHWA GRACE (5) | Mohsin Khan |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | SOLID WOOD (8) | V S Parmar |
Jai Parkash
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | ZELBET (1) | H Ali Khan |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | LOVE YOU LOTS (5) | Rajinder |
K Narender Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | ROCK CLASSIC (5) | Ajay Sharma |
Khet Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | EMBATTLED (3) | Shakti Singh |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | ASHWA JAGIRA (1) | Magan Singh |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | KING AND COUNTRY (2) | Shakti Singh |
M B Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | GODSTOUCH (5) | V S Parmar |
M I Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Guindy Plate | GALLOP AWAY (2) | Bharath T Singh |
MD Habeeb
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sangam Plate | TOT O WHISKEY (3) | Zulfiqar Khan |
Muzammil Hashmi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sangam Plate | WINNERS GOLD (4) | S Ali Khan |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | MASTER JEFFERSON (4) | S Ali Khan |
Naresh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Char Minar Plate | LOVELY GIRL (4) | Richpal Singh |
R Parvesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | WALK ON BRAVE (6) | Sangeet Charan |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | KIRPAN (7) | A Saulez |
R Rakesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Telengana Plate | NICHE CURRENCY (8) | S Nawab |
Rajinder Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sangam Plate | DHATOORA (5) | Mohsin Khan |
2 | The Guindy Plate | FLY AWAY (5) | R K Saini |
S G Prasad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Guindy Plate | CAPTAIN ROY (4) | A Saulez |
3 | The Telengana Plate | ASHWA VIJETA (2) | Magan Singh |
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | ASHWA JAWALA (4) | Mohsin Khan |
Sameer Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | GREY TIGER (2) | Sangeet Charan |
Sameer Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Cup | PROMISE ME (3) | A Khan |
6 | The Char Minar Plate | ASHWA MAITHLI (6) | S Nawab |
Sandeep Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sangam Plate | NIOBRARA (2) | Shakti Singh |
Shaliyar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The N.R.C.E. Cup | SHANE PUNJAB (1) | S H Abbas |