India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - PUNE - 15-Aug-2019
A Imran Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | LUCKY LUCIANO (5) | M Bobby |
A J NILESH
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | WHOOPSIDAISY (10) | Faisal A Abbas |
A Prakash
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | MAJESTICAL (3) | Karthik Ganapathy |
A S Peter
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | FIRE FLAME (3) | Narendra Lagad |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | PSYCHIC FIRE (8) | Narendra Lagad |
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | VITESSE (8) | H J Antia |
A Sandesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | NIGHTFALL (3) | Shazaan Shah |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | FLAMING MARTINI (11) | Dallas Todywalla |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | BENEVOLENCE (3) | Imtiaz A Sait |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | SUPER MARIO (5) | Shazaan Shah |
Akshay
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | CRAY CRAY (5) | A M Jadhav |
Akshay Gaikwad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ANGELS HARMONY (6) | S Ali Khan |
Amyn Merchant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | CRISTO BOSS (4) | Vijay Kasbekar |
Aniket Karande
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | ABRAXAS (5) | Narendra Lagad |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | JULIO CESARO (2) | Narendra Lagad |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | WILD FIRE (10) | Narendra Lagad |
Bhawani Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | RAPID GIRL (2) | Vinesh |
C S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ALOHA (6) | S K Sunderji |
D R Shubham
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | CECELIA (9) | Faisal A Abbas |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SPEEDO (7) | Adhiraj S Jodha |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | SAFFRON FLOWER (8) | Adhiraj S Jodha |
Dashrath Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ROGUE ONE (2) | Narendra Lagad |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ARABIAN STORM (8) | Narendra Lagad |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | ROMANTIC EYES (6) | Imtiaz A Sait |
Gagandeep Maan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | DARING EAGLE (1) | Irfan Ali |
J Chinoy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | WE MAKE THE RULES (3) | Dallas Todywalla |
K Nazil
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | THEOBROMA (4) | Shazaan Shah |
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | GOLDEN ORCHID (10) | Subhag Singh |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | EXCELLENT GOLD (2) | Narendra Lagad |
K Pranil
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | BITCOIN (1) | Narendra Lagad |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | ISINIT (5) | S N Joshi |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | QUEEN CREDIBLE (7) | Rehanullah Khan |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | AME (9) | M K Jadhav |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | GANDALF (1) | S N Joshi |
M Ayyar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SHE IS A SPY (4) | S S Shah |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | FLYING DRAGON (2) | S S Shah |
Malam Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | NUSRAT (10) | Faisal A Abbas |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ADAMS BEGINNING (10) | Adhiraj S Jodha |
N B Kuldeep
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | TEODOR MONTE (8) | Shazaan Shah |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SO SPLENDID (9) | Shazaan Shah |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | FANFARE (1) | S Waheed |
N S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | ZEEMO (6) | S Waheed |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | BRAZOS (7) | M K Jadhav |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | XOXO (4) | S S Shah |
Neeraj Rawal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | GAZINO (3) | Vikash Jaiswal |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | GRAND CHIEFTAIN (10) | Karthik Ganapathy |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | PHILADELPHIA (1) | D M David |
Niranjan S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | MAESTRO (6) | Nazak Chenoy |
P S Kaviraj
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | GODSWORD (2) | S D Mahesh |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | BRAVE (6) | Narendra Lagad |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | ALLEGRIA (5) | Zadmal Singh |
P Trevor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | RIQUEWIHR (5) | Aashay Doctor |
Raghuveer Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | BEE QUIRKY (7) | Vijay Kasbekar |
S A Amit
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | FOREVER FREE (9) | Adil Dajee |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | CONGRESSIONAL (1) | Bezan Chenoy |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | GLORIANA (7) | Nazak Chenoy |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | SHE'S A TIGER (4) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
S J Sunil
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | DREAM TRAIL (1) | Nosher Cama |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | MY HUNTER (6) | S Nawab |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | MY ARMOR (2) | S Nawab |
S S Baria
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | SMOKY HAZE (7) | Adhiraj S Jodha |
S Zervan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | FLYING VISIT (8) | Imtiaz A Sait |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ROMANESQUE (9) | Imtiaz A Sait |
Santosh G
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | DRAGONMOSS (9) | Adhiraj S Jodha |
Suraj Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | KING KHALIL (4) | Deepesh Narredu |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | STAR SILVER (8) | Deepesh Narredu |
T S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | DECCAN KING (7) | H J Antia |
WITHDRAWN
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | KILKARRY BRIDGE (9) | Shyam S Habbu |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | HEADBOY (4) | Arti Doctor |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | COLLEGIUM (3) | S Waheed |