India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - MYSORE - 20-Oct-2019
A Imran Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | SQUARE THE CIRCLE (4) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
A R Pradeep
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | BOOKER JONES (5) | Darius Byramji |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | FANTASTIC APP (12) | Darius Byramji |
Anil Bandal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | ITALIAN STALLION (12) | Vishal Yadav |
Antony Raj S
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | AIR COMMAND (9) | Jasbir Singh |
Arshad Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | NIKKA (1) | Vishal Yadav |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | RICH TRIBUTE (7) | Shafiq Khan |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | REGAL FORCE (9) | Imtiaz Khan |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | SCRIPT WRITER (2) | C D Monnappa |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | COUNTRY MUSIC (10) | Feroz M Khan |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | AMAZING SKILL (4) | Satish Narredu |
C S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | MALWA (2) | Aashay Doctor |
C Umesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | TOUGH SUSSEX (11) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | TOP STRIKER (7) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | JAYADRATHA (8) | Sharat Kumar |
Chethan Gowda
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | ABOVE THE REST (2) | V Lokanath |
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | SPACE SHIP (3) | Dinesh Pujar |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | ESTELLA (7) | Mahmood Khan |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | SOUTHPAW (2) | Sarfaraz Khan |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | STARI GRAD (11) | Mahmood Khan |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | AMBER CROWN (6) | S Ganapathy |
Chotu Jaiswar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | BESTOW (2) | M Bobby |
H M Akshay
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | KOROL (8) | Vikram Appachu |
H Rahul
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | CONSTANTINE (3) | M Eshwer |
Imran Chisty
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | CANTABRIA (5) | C D Monnappa |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | KING'S COMMAND (9) | Dinesh Pujar |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | SAFE BET (2) | C Girinath |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | DONT TRUST ANYONE (8) | Vikram Appachu |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | STAR OF THEA (6) | Mallikarjun |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | SCARLET PRINCESS (8) | S Santosh Rao |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | PAPADOKIA (4) | S Santosh Rao |
Indrajeet Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | DALLAS (11) | C D Monnappa |
J Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | PERFECT LEGACY (4) | S Santosh Rao |
K Sai Kiran
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | MAGNUM OPUS (8) | M Bobby |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | SADEEK (3) | M Bobby |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | MADURO (12) | Vishal Yadav |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | DOLPHIN (12) | M Bobby |
L Prashant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | CRACKSMAN (3) | M Bobby |
M Mark
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | ARROGANCE (3) | Rajesh Narredu |
M Naveen
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | FINAL DESTINY (9) | R V Manohar |
M Rajesh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | SARDINIA (10) | Vikram Appachu |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | TOWERING STORM (6) | J Sharavanan |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | BATMAN (11) | Vikram Appachu |
Mukesh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | ADMIRAL ACT (2) | G T Surender |
Nazerul Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | ZALA PRINCESS (6) | Hidayat Khan |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | HAPPY DANCING (12) | Dheeraj Venkataswamy |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | AEROSPEED (9) | Mahmood Khan |
Nirmal Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | NAVAL WRESTLER (6) | S Nawab |
P Kiran Rai
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | AL DORADO (10) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | COUNTRY'S PACE (4) | Vikram Appachu |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | FOTOGENIC (5) | M Rajendra Singh |
P P Dhebe
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | APOLLO BAY (3) | Neil B Devaney |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | RAW GOLD (5) | S Inayathulla |
R Ajay Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | FIERCE FIGHTER (1) | Faraz Arshad |
R N Darshan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | ASCENDENCY (6) | J Sharavanan |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | COUNTRY'S POWER (8) | C Girinath |
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | STAR CAVALRY (5) | S Ganapathy |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | AFTER HOURS (3) | K Pradeep Annaiah |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | LIGHTNING ATTACK (10) | V Lokanath |
R Rayan Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | INTREPID WARRIOR (5) | P C Tejaswi |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | ARAK (1) | P C Tejaswi |
R Shelar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | ASH WINDER (8) | K Aditya |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | LOVELY MICMEL (12) | S M Johnson |
Ramandeep Singh Bal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | COUNTRY'S FAME (5) | Feroz M Khan |
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | CLASS ABOVE (7) | M Pratap Kamath |
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | TREMENDOUS (4) | M Pratap Kamath |
S Imran
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | ASHWA VIKRANT (10) | A Khan |
S John
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | SHOW GIRL (9) | Irfan Ghatala |
3 | The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy | EXPORT QUALITY (1) | G Srinivas Babu |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | HIMACHALI (8) | K Pradeep Annaiah |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | COURAGE (7) | Arjun Mangalorkar |
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | STREAMING GOLD (6) | Arjun Mangalorkar |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | HELENKA (6) | Kishan Thomas |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | FIND (7) | Arjun Mangalorkar |
S Zervan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hyderabad Race Club Trophy | SET TO WIN (1) | Sharat Kumar |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | AEOLUS (5) | Darius Byramji |
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | OSIRIS (1) | M Rajendra Singh |
Shamaz Shareef
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | KRUGER PARK (7) | Warren Singh |
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | PANKTI (12) | Rakesh |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | SHE'S SUPERB (4) | Kishan Thomas |
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | MASTER OF UNIVERSE (1) | Bipin V Salvi |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | BOLD MOVE (2) | Irfan Ghatala |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | FROSTED (1) | Bipin V Salvi |
Shiva Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | ALIBOXER (11) | Dinesh Pujar |
Suraj Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | COSMIC RAY (7) | S S Attaollahi |
Surya P
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | DARAHASINI (1) | K Pradeep Annaiah |
T S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-2 | SNOW QUEEN (4) | M Rajendra Singh |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | SILVER ECLIPSE (11) | S Dominic |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | RARE RHYTHM (7) | Neil B Devaney |
V R Jagadeesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | RULER OF NATION (10) | M Rajendra Singh |
8 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-1 | BLUEJACK (10) | M Rajendra Singh |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | AMAZING ANGEL (11) | Azhar Ali |
Vipin Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | DIVINE RETRIBUTION (3) | J Sharavanan |
WITHDRAWN
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Royal Western India Turf Club Ltd.,Trophy | STAR ATRIUM (9) | S M Johnson |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | DESERT COMBAT (5) | Imtiaz Khan |
4 | The Delhi Race Club Trophy Div-1 | PRINCESS PRIDE (6) | Azhar Ali |
9 | The Madras Race Club Trophy Div-2 | RED GALILEO (2) | Imtiaz Khan |
Y S Srinath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy | DIAMOND RAYS (4) | Sriram Komandur |
7 | The AVR Group and Catalyst Properties Mysore Derby (Gr.1) | SOUTHERN RULER (3) | S Ganapathy |