India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SQUARE MOON | UNCLE SCROOGE | GOLD BOND | GLORIOSUS | ZANARA | |
07-02-2021 (MUM) 2400M Winner: GOLDEN ERA Won By: 6 Time: 2:32:98 |
Place-3 S A Amit 58.5(4)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 54(3)
|
|||
27-12-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: GOLDEN ERA Won By: 4.25 Time: 2:11.43 |
Place-4 Santosh G 59(2)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 55(4)
|
|||
09-02-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SAGITTARIUS Won By: 5.5 Time: 2:05.45 |
Place-3 Santosh G 59(2)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 54(3)
|
|||
05-01-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: ROBERTA Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:02.58 |
Place-4 Santosh G 57.5(3)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 52(2)
|
|||
29-03-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: B FIFTY TWO Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:02:55 |
Place-4 S S Baria 50.5(5)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 49(4)
|
|||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: BRONX Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:03.37 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 Robbie Downey 60(2)
|
|||
10-01-2019 (MUM) 2400M Winner: SMASHER Won By: Dist Time: 2:28.79 |
Place-3 Robbie Downey 53.5(2)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 49(4)
|
|||
30-12-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: BOLD MARCH Won By: Lnk Time: 1:41:58 |
Place-6 Robbie Downey 57.5(3)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 53(4)
|
|||
25-11-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: COSTA BRAVA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:23.87 |
Place-5 Vishal N Bunde 59(1)
|
Place-4 Sandeep Jadhav 53.5(2)
|
|||
22-09-2018 (PUN) 2000M Winner: GOLD BOND Won By: LN Time: 2:06:06 |
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 49(4)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(2)
|
|||
19-08-2018 (PUN) 2000M Winner: CAPRISCA Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:04.37 |
Place-4 S A Amit 54.5(3)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 49(4)
|
|||
03-02-2018 (MUM) 1800M Winner: GLORIOSUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:49.58 |
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 53(3)
|
Place-8 David Allan 57.5(7)
|
|||
23-09-2017 (PUN) 2000M Winner: ZANARA Won By: 6 Time: 2:05.61 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 56(9)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54.5(7)
|
|||
05-02-2017 (MUM) 1600M Winner: PERFECT STAR Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-6 Y S Srinath 56(2)
|
Place-9 David Allan 54.5(12)
|
|||
25-12-2016 (MUM) 1400M Winner: TIMELESS DEEDS Won By: Snk Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 55(3)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 53.5(1)
|
|||
10-09-2016 (PUN) 2400M Winner: SEVERUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:35.29 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 53(1)
|
Place-2 N S Parmar 49(3)
|
|||
20-08-2016 (PUN) 2400M Winner: SQUARE MOON Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:34.67 |
Place-1 D S Daman 59(6)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 56.5(7)
|