India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUEENS HALL | STAR PROOF | WONDERFUL ERA | SIFAN | SULTAN PHEROZE | FUN LOVER | MERRYWIN | MARCOUS | TENCENDUR | |
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: UNCLE SAM Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.03 |
Place-3 Yash Narredu 55.5(7)
|
Place-6 Santosh G 55(1)
|
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.5(5)
|
||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.33 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 59(5)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 56.5(8)
|
|||||||
10-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY OF THE TURF Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.84 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 57(6)
|
|||||||
03-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: BRANKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.41 |
Place-5 S Zervan 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 55(7)
|
|||||||
01-05-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: DOMINANT Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.85 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-7 Sah Farid Ansari 55(4)
|
|||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: MIGHTY PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:30.27 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 56(1)
|
|||||||
11-02-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR PROOF Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.34 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-2 A M Alam 58.5(8)
|
|||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: KASI MASI Won By: 2 Time: 1:29.53 |
Place-11 Shahar Babu 55.5(1)
|
Place-12 Md Farhan Alam 52.5(9)
|
|||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1000M Winner: BUTTERFLY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.27 |
Place-6 Azfar Syeed 56.5(14)
|
Place-10 Rajendra Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-8 C A Brisson 54.5(4)
|
||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.75 |
Place-1 C A Brisson 60(11)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 60(5)
|
Place-9 A M Alam 53.5(9)
|
||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RENEGADE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-9 Shahar Babu 56.5(2)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 50.5(7)
|
|||||||
20-11-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEETHOVAN Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:30.77 |
Place-8 Azfar Syeed 53(2)
|
Place-10 Muzaffar Alam 53(8)
|
|||||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GODS PLAN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:17.70 |
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 51.5(8)
|
|||||||
23-02-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: MAGICAL WISH Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.03 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 57.5(6)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 60(11)
|
|||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS WIND Won By: Lnk Time: 1:28.42 |
Place-8 Shahar Babu 59.5(9)
|
Place-5 A M Alam 58(10)
|
|||||||
23-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ROYAL COMMANDER Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.14 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
26-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: MARCOUS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 60.5(8)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 59.5(1)
|
|||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TRENDING PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-6 A Imran Khan 59(2)
|
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 55(3)
|
|||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: FIAT JUSTITIA Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.95 |
Place-10 S Kabdhar 59.5(8)
|
Place-9 Azfar Syeed 57.5(12)
|
|||||||
07-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: LADY RHINO Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:31.73 |
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 57(6)
|
Place-5 Shahar Babu 52.5(5)
|
|||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: NAGADA Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.96 |
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 54.5(2)
|
Place-6 Azfar Syeed 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS VICTORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:16.02 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(2)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 52.5(7)
|
|||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1400M Winner: STAR VICTORIOUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.36 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5()
|
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SHIELD MAIDEN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:21.19 |
Place-8 C Umesh 59(10)
|
Place-9 Rajendra Singh 57.5(11)
|
Place-W P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(12)
|
||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: GANTON Won By: Snk Time: 1:36.21 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 51(6)
|
|||||||
11-05-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: ERTUGRUL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:20.35 |
Place-6 P K Gaddam 60(3)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(4)
|
|||||||
28-04-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: STAR GUITAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.47 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 56(2)
|
Place-2 R Shelar 56(5)
|
|||||||
27-04-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: THE VICEROY Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:33.54 |
Place-4 A Imran Khan 60(1)
|
Place-5 Azfar Syeed 58.5(10)
|
|||||||
21-04-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: CATALYST Won By: Nose Time: 1:47.76 |
Place-2 P K Gaddam 60(2)
|
Place-3 C A Brisson 60.5(6)
|
|||||||
17-03-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 52.5(8)
|
Place-13 Md Farhan Alam 52(7)
|
|||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: NANUK Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-10 K V Baskar 53.5(5)
|
Place-11 Md Hesnain 53(14)
|
|||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 56(4)
|
Place-1 P P Dhebe 54.5(5)
|
|||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: COCOA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 56(5)
|
Place-4 P P Dhebe 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WAKANDA Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.23 |
Place-6 C A Brisson 56(1)
|
Place-7 A Imran Khan 54.5(9)
|
|||||||
31-01-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: QUEENS HALL Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.82 |
Place-1 C Umesh 60(13)
|
Place-7 Shahar Babu 57(5)
|
|||||||
24-01-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: HENRIETTA Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.41 |
Place-3 Md Hesnain 54.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
03-11-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WINRAISE Won By: 6 Time: 1:06.26 |
Place-7 Md Hesnain 54.5(3)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 54.5(4)
|
|||||||
03-06-2018 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SIFAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.84 |
Place-1 C Umesh 59.5(8)
|
Place-10 C A Brisson 54.5(12)
|
|||||||
17-03-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CACHAREL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:30.66 |
Place-3 C Umesh 58.5(12)
|
Place-6 R Vaibhav 60(7)
|
|||||||
20-12-2017 (CHE) 1600etreM Winner: REGAL TRIBUTE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:43.34 |
Place-4 S John 58(8)
|
Place-2 R Vaibhav 53.5(6)
|
|||||||
16-06-2017 (OOT) 1400M Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER Won By: 15 Time: 1:27.73 |
Place-6 Saddam Hussain 56(2)
|
Place-9 P M Bopanna 56(7)
|
|||||||
07-05-2017 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SIFAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.19 |
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 Md Hesnain 56(3)
|