India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE COD | COUNTRY'S DIAMOND | EXCELENTECOMPANERO | DAIYAMONDO | BOSSINOVA | KINGS PRIDE | MAGIC STORM | RONIZ | BE MY STAR | |
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.33 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
18-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: 3 Time: 1:01:.51 |
Place-1 Surya Prakash 59(6)
|
Place-3 Shahzad Alam 58.5(3)
|
|||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: MULLIGAN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:16.70 |
Place-6 A A Vikrant 60(5)
|
Place-7 Shahzad Alam 59.5(1)
|
|||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INTOX Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:01.20 |
Place-5 Arshad Alam 56(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52()
|
|||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STAR PROOF Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.34 |
Place-11 Shahar Babu 53(5)
|
Place-6 Janardhan Paswan 52(4)
|
|||||||
14-02-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BOSSINOVA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-1 C Umesh 59.5(7)
|
Place-10 K Lakhan 60(5)
|
|||||||
07-02-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: MAGNIFICENT STAR Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.51 |
Place-7 Azfar Syeed 55.5(4)
|
Place-8 C Umesh 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
19-12-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: FIAT JUSTITIA Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.95 |
Place-5 B R Kumar 55.5(3)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 51(10)
|
|||||||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: LORD OF KINGS Won By: 2 Time: 1:02.44 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 58(1)
|
Place-6 Yash Narredu 58.5(5)
|
|||||||
14-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: LADY RHINO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.89 |
Place-5 Irshad Alam 54.5(3)
|
Place-2 Md Farhan Alam 54.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(9)
|
||||||
14-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: VINTAGE BRUT Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 56(7)
|
Place-9 Saddam Hussain 56(1)
|
|||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: EXQUISITE STAR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:14.86 |
Place-9 Azad Alam 56(12)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 A Ayaz Khan 54.5(7)
|
Place-11 N Murugan 54.5(11)
|
|||||
17-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: SULTAN PHEROZE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:09.48 |
Place-W Nakhat Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-6 Muzaffar Alam 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
16-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OSCARS THUNDER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:15.03 |
Place-8 A Imran Khan 56(5)
|
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(14)
|
|||||||
16-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MAGNETISM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 56(3)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(14)
|
Place-W A Ayaz Khan 54.5(2)
|
||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.63 |
Place-9 Md Asif Khan 56(7)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 54.5(11)
|
Place-13 A Ayaz Khan 54.5(8)
|
||||||
26-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: COCOA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-12 Rafique Sk 54.5(13)
|
Place-11 Md Asif Khan 54.5(12)
|
|||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TOWNS END Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-W C A Brisson 56(11)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 54.5(10)
|
Place-10 A Ayaz Khan 54.5(5)
|
||||||
06-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: OBERON Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.29 |
Place-4 C A Brisson 56(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5()
|