Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EXCELLENT PHOENIX ADMIRAL NELSON ZINFANDELLE QUEEN REGENT RUTBEDAAR KINGSTON HEATH CATELYN CERRADO GLORIOUS FIRE PRETTY GAL

03-11-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: NEW MOON

Won By: 1

Time: 1:25:56

Place-9

Shahar Babu

53.5

(11)

Place-4

C Umesh

55

(7)

25-10-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:12.44

Place-10

B Nikhil

53.5

(8)

Place-6

A Ayaz Khan

53

(10)

Place-2

V R Jagadeesh

53.5

(9)

Place-5

Indrajeet Kumar

57

(2)

18-10-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: APALIS

Won By: 9

Time: 1:12.19

Place-5

P K Gaddam

58

(10)

Place-2

A Ashhad Asbar

54

(11)

13-06-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: WONDER BLAZE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:07.20

Place-W

Md Farhan Alam

54.5

(2)

Place-9

Shahar Babu

56.5

(10)

Place-5

A Imran Khan

58.5

(5)

Place-6

Noorshed Alam

53

(3)

Place-2

P Sai Kumar

52.5

(1)

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:13.14

Place-10

Muzaffar Alam

56

(7)

Place-5

A Imran Khan

58.5

(3)

Place-4

C Umesh

56.5

(9)

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:19.63

Place-9

Irshad Alam

56

(5)

Place-6

A Ayaz Khan

53

(6)

Place-2

C A Brisson

53.5

(1)

Place-4

Shahar Babu

51

(10)

17-05-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: ROSE WOOD

Won By: 6.75

Time: 1:06.61

Place-6

Irshad Alam

56

(8)

Place-2

Altaf Hussain

52.5

(1)

Place-W

G Naresh

52

(7)

11-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL PRESTIGE

Won By: 1

Time: 1:12.80

Place-11

Azfar Syeed

55.5

(4)

Place-6

A Ashhad Asbar

53.5

(12)

Place-5

P K Gaddam

53

(2)

Place-2

P Sai Kumar

50

(9)

05-05-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:32.61

Place-8

Muzaffar Alam

57.5

(6)

Place-3

Nakhat Singh

54

(5)

27-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: DREI BRUDER

Won By: 5

Time: 1:25.41

Place-6

P Ajeeth Kumar

54

(1)

Place-8

Md Hesnain

53.5

(3)

21-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER

Won By: 5.5

Time: 1:27.17

Place-8

A M Alam

55.5

(8)

Place-3

Shahar Babu

51.5

(5)

15-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:06.45

Place-8

P P Dhebe

58.5

(8)

Place-9

Mukesh Kumar

53.5

(4)

17-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR RANKING

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:12:67

Place-10

Indrajeet Kumar

58

(10)

Place-2

C A Brisson

54.5

(8)

26-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: EXCELLENT PHOENIX

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:25.11

Place-1

P P Dhebe

56

(4)

Place-7

Md Hesnain

54.5

(5)

15-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL BLACK

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:11:41

Place-4

P Trevor

57

(9)

Place-6

A M Alam

59.5

(11)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: SEMELE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:25.60

Place-5

C A Brisson

51

(10)

Place-8

P Trevor

55

(6)

Place-7

Nazerul Alam

53.5

(5)

06-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: PRETTY GAL

Won By: 3

Time: 1:11.06

Place-6

P Kiran Rai

58.5

(9)

Place-1

P Ajeeth Kumar

58

(14)

24-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: EXCELLENT PHOENIX

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:13:14

Place-1

Tanveer Alam

50.5

(4)

Place-3

K Sai Kiran

50.5

(9)

09-01-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: ADMIRAL NELSON

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:26.07

Place-1

Yash Narredu

53.5

(3)

Place-3

Akshay Kumar

52.5

(1)

22-12-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: BORA BORA

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:00.10

Place-3

K Sai Kiran

55.5

(8)

Place-4

Azfar Syeed

61

(1)

07-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:13.43

Place-4

Yash Narredu

52

(8)

Place-6

Akshay Kumar

52

(6)

Place-5

Noorshed Alam

52.5

(3)

27-11-2018

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: MY OPINION

Won By: 8.75

Time: 1:26.66

Place-7

Arshad Alam

52.5

(8)

Place-11

N Murugan

52.5

(6)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 1

Time: 1:21.60

Place-4

L Kamigallu

56

(9)

Place-2

M Bhaskar

55.5

(7)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: PEARL NECKLACE

Won By: 1

Time: 1:20.59

Place-5

Azfar Syeed

52.5

(1)

Place-8

L Kamigallu

55

(5)

15-11-2018

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: SPIRIT AND TRUTH

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:27.27

Place-2

Arshad Alam

53.5

(2)

Place-8

Noorshed Alam

55

(9)

26-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SHAMWARI

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:00.84

Place-3

Tanveer Alam

59

(9)

Place-11

Md Hesnain

54.5

(1)

29-05-2018

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: GLORIOUS LILLY

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:13.90

Place-8

C Umesh

54.5

(1)

Place-10

A Ashhad Asbar

55.5

(5)

18-05-2018

(OOT) 1200MM

Winner: FREE SPEECH

Won By: 1

Time: 1:14.29

Place-2

C Umesh

58.5

(6)

Place-9

C A Brisson

57

(7)

14-02-2018

(CHE) 1200 MetresM

Winner: QUEEN REGENT

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:12.80

Place-1

C Umesh

56

(6)

Place-3

N S Parmar

53

(7)

14-01-2018

(CHE) 1200MM

Winner: QUIXOTIC

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:14.99

Place-4

C Umesh

57.5

(4)

Place-7

R Vaibhav

58

(6)

25-12-2017

(CHE) 1000MM

Winner: GLORIOUS FIRE

Won By: 1.25

Time: 0:59.85

Place-1

Md Hesnain

54.5

(9)

Place-6

M Bhaskar

58.5

(5)

06-12-2017

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: PRETTY GAL

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:05.85

Place-2

Abhishek S Pawar

59.5

(10)

Place-1

R Vaibhav

53.5

(1)

11-11-2017

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: ZINFANDELLE

Won By: 7

Time: 1:09.79

Place-2

Abhishek S Pawar

59.5

(10)

Place-1

Tanveer Alam

59

(11)

Place-3

R Vaibhav

54.5

(7)

30-04-2017

(OOT) 1400 MetresM

Winner: CHIEF OF COMMAND

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:24.85

Place-5

P M Bopanna

56

(2)

Place-2

A Sandesh

54.5

(3)

Place-8

Mukesh Kumar

56

(6)

14-01-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: STEVE MCQUEEN

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:01.23

Place-6

P Trevor

56

(4)

Place-3

R Vaibhav

54.5

(5)