Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
SMASHING APPROACH LEGACY DREAM GLORIOUS LAND LORD BUCKINGHAM REVALDO ARITHMETICA SPRIT OF ZION OBSESSION STAR CONVOY

13-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: STAR CONVOY

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:14.94

Place-W

Muzaffar Alam

57.5

(8)

Place-8

Md Farhan Alam

54

(11)

Place-4

Saddam Hussain

52.5

(2)

Place-1

Nakhat Singh

50

(3)

06-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: SMASHING APPROACH

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:13.49

Place-1

Altaf Hussain

60

(1)

Place-7

Muzaffar Alam

52

(5)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: KINGSTON HEATH

Won By: 4

Time: 1:13.29

Place-3

C Umesh

57.5

(9)

Place-9

Md Farhan Alam

54

(8)

Place-8

Irshad Alam

51

(7)

Place-6

Shahar Babu

54

(3)

14-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:12.70

Place-8

Mukesh Kumar

57

(4)

Place-7

Kishore Kadam

52

(10)

17-03-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:26.23

Place-10

Muzaffar Alam

56

(11)

Place-9

J Paswan

58

(13)

20-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ARECA CRUISE

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:13.17

Place-5

P Ajeeth Kumar

55.5

(7)

Place-2

Akshay Kumar

58.5

(1)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 0.5

Time: 0:59.16

Place-12

P Ajeeth Kumar

56

(2)

Place-6

A Imran Khan

55.5

(8)

07-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ICONS DREAM

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:14.91

Place-W

C Umesh

57

(8)

Place-6

C P Khanal

57

(11)

14-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 5

Time: 1:13.18

Place-4

P Ajeeth Kumar

56.5

(4)

Place-8

S Kabdhar

58.5

(7)

26-10-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: PINEWOOD

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:15.02

Place-2

A Ayaz Khan

56.5

(1)

Place-3

S Kabdhar

57.5

(11)

19-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SUPER SUPREME

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:05.86

Place-5

P Ajeeth Kumar

56.5

(5)

Place-7

S Kabdhar

58

(11)

08-06-2018

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: ALFREDO

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:15.56

Place-11

Md Farhan Alam

57.5

(1)

Place-2

P Ajeeth Kumar

53

(8)

Place-7

Noorshed Alam

56

(3)

14-01-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 5.25

Time: 1:00.32

Place-5

Arshad Alam

54.5

(8)

Place-3

P S Chouhan

54.5

(2)