India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMILA | AZEEMKI PRINCESS | FIERCE FIGHTER | DEBONAIR | BAROG | INDIAN BRAHMOS | DUXTON | EMERALD GREEN | SCARLET PRINCESS | |
20-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHAKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.51 |
Place-3 H M Akshay 55.5(12)
|
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
13-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AZEEMKI PRINCESS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:28.58 |
Place-1 H M Akshay 55.5(11)
|
Place-10 Nazerul Alam 55.5(12)
|
|||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: COMMANDPOST Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:30.34 |
Place-3 V Naveen Kumar 56(9)
|
Place-2 Ikram Ahmed 55.5(8)
|
|||||||
26-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 57.5(5)
|
Place-7 P S Chouhan 56(1)
|
|||||||
02-01-2021 (BAN) 1100M Winner: COUNTRY'S JEWEL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.63 |
Place-7 G Sai Vamshi 57(5)
|
Place-8 M Naveen 55.5(11)
|
|||||||
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ADELA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-8 P S Chouhan 58.5(4)
|
Place-11 Arvind Kumar 59(11)
|
|||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WINNING FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-6 Irvan Singh 55(7)
|
Place-10 C Umesh 53.5(6)
|
|||||||
28-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WHIZZO Won By: 9 Time: 1:27.18 |
Place-6 Arvind Kumar 55.5(8)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 53(6)
|
|||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CUSTOM CUT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.18 |
Place-2 M Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-6 Shamaz Shareef 55(4)
|
|||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DONTBREAKTHERULES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-3 Imran Chisty 59(7)
|
Place-12 T S Jodha 58.5(12)
|
|||||||
10-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: DUXTON Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24:70 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 55.5(10)
|
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 60(12)
|
|||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FOTOGENIC Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24:79 |
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 61.5(6)
|
Place-10 Irvan Singh 59.5(2)
|
|||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CRACK OF DAWN Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.30 |
Place-10 T S Jodha 55(3)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 56(8)
|
|||||||
14-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CASHMERE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:07.82 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 59(1)
|
Place-5 M Noornabi 58(6)
|
|||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: CAMILA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.84 |
Place-1 P P Dhebe 56(9)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 58(1)
|
Place-6 R N Darshan 57(7)
|
||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: EXCLUSIVE MANDATE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:7.86 |
Place-W Irvan Singh 55(9)
|
Place-9 Antony Raj S 53.5(6)
|
|||||||
01-02-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: VAIL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 56.5(9)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 57(5)
|
|||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KASHKHA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.21 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 60(11)
|
Place-4 M Naveen 57(12)
|
|||||||
25-10-2018 (MYS) 1600M Winner: SNOWDON Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:36.82 |
Place-10 Antony Raj S 56(13)
|
Place-9 R Manish 52(3)
|
|||||||
11-10-2018 (MYS) 1600M Winner: RUSTIC SUNRISE Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:37:54 |
Place-6 Ahsan Qureshi 59.5(4)
|
Place-5 Nirmal Jodha 60(11)
|
|||||||
22-07-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: EWANDOR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.03 |
Place-2 Chethan Gowda 55.5(5)
|
Place-10 Nazerul Alam 57(4)
|
|||||||
06-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TZAR Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-12 Ryan Marshall 56(7)
|
Place-9 R Rayan Ahmed 50.5(10)
|