India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAAYAAB | REGAL FORCE | RED FEATHER | SAVISA | SIMONE | SONGKRAN | HUNTERS MOON | SHIVALIK SHOW | IRISH PRINCE | CASHMERE | GOOD WORD | |
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- S John 60(10)
|
Place- R Rayan Ahmed 56.5(3)
|
|||||||||
11-01-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PROPINE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.23 |
Place-4 Chethan Gowda 58(1)
|
Place-5 M Naveen 57(3)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CANDLELIGHTQUEEN Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.49 |
Place-10 Chethan Gowda 56.5(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SIMONE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.99 |
Place-1 Ankit Yadav 59(11)
|
Place-4 Shreyas Singh S 55(1)
|
|||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DONTBREAKTHERULES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-5 R Vaibhav 59.5(10)
|
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||
15-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NAAYAAB Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.60 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 53(6)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 59(7)
|
|||||||||
11-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ALVAREZ Won By: Nose Time: 1:11:94 |
Place-7 R N Darshan 55(11)
|
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SWISS TIGRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:25:22 |
Place-7 S Chethan Kalay 56.5(6)
|
Place-8 J Paswan 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SADAQAT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-8 Vinod Shinde 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 56(5)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GOOD WORD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.36 |
Place-2 Vinod Shinde 58(8)
|
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 55.5(10)
|
|||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THREE WISHES Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-6 G Sai Vamshi 57(10)
|
Place-10 M Prabhakaran 56(12)
|
|||||||||
13-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SINGHSAAB Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(8)
|
Place-6 G Sai Vamshi 57.5(2)
|
|||||||||
29-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SONGKRAN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.63 |
Place-4 Ahsan Qureshi 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59(7)
|
Place-3 G Sai Vamshi 57.5(6)
|
||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RED FEATHER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.72 |
Place-1 Nazerul Alam 60(7)
|
Place-3 Vinod Shinde 60(1)
|
|||||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS DAYS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.84 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 60(4)
|
Place-8 Raghuveer Singh 59(7)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(10)
|
||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 58.5(11)
|
Place-10 M Mark 56(8)
|
|||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: YELLOWZONE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-5 M Naveen 58(8)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 R Manish 56.5(9)
|
||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIO RICO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-3 Md Akram 58(6)
|
Place-8 M Mark 56(4)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DESERT GOLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.41 |
Place-6 Anjar Alam 58.5(1)
|
Place-9 H G Rathod 59(5)
|
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 58(9)
|
||||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SANTAMARIJA FESTA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.97 |
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 59.5(10)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 57(4)
|
|||||||||
25-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AS GOOD AS IT GETS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-6 Shamaz Shareef 54.5(10)
|
Place-10 R N Darshan 56(12)
|
Place-8 T S Jodha 54.5(2)
|
||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PREMIER PREMISES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:7.80 |
Place-10 Ranjeet Singh 58.5(12)
|
Place-8 H G Rathod 60(9)
|
|||||||||
07-12-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANGELS KISS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.35 |
Place-12 Nazerul Alam 59(2)
|
Place-10 Mudassar Nazar 59(11)
|
Place-8 Tauseef Ahmed 59(6)
|
||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOFTY THOUGHTS Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.23 |
Place-12 Vinod Shinde 54.5(8)
|
Place-11 H G Rathod 56(3)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: FANTASTIC APP Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.61 |
Place-6 Mudassar Nazar 60(9)
|
Place-9 R Manish 59.5(5)
|
|||||||||
11-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SAINT PETERSBURG Won By: 9 Time: 1:11:09 |
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 55.5(10)
|
Place-9 N Ramesh Kumar 58(2)
|
|||||||||
06-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BLUEJACK Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-13 N Ganesh 60(4)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
22-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARECA ANGEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-5 D S Deora 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||
11-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN BOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-9 Md Akram 55(9)
|
Place-13 P Trevor 57(2)
|
|||||||||
02-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SALVADOR DALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-W R N Darshan 57(1)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 55.5(2)
|
|||||||||
20-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KVASIR Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-5 Ryan Marshall 59(14)
|
Place-12 N Ramesh Kumar 58.5(8)
|