India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISPELLDANGERTOALL | SHAN E AZEEM | PERFECTGOLDENERA | COSMOS | FOTOGENIC | ANOTHER RAINBOW | BLARNEY STONE | PARADISO | BRAMASTRAM | LOVELY SIERRA | BRAVE BOY | ALL BY MYSELF | |
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SOUTHERN POWER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.49 |
Place-4 L Alex Rozario 62.5(1)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(5)
|
||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MICHIGAN MELODY Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.59 |
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 57(3)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||
14-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MRS THATCHER Won By: Neck Time: 1:30.38 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 59(9)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(11)
|
||||||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVER SWIFT Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-4 Arshad Alam 60(4)
|
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 54(2)
|
||||||||||
14-02-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: GIN DAISY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.32 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 54(8)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 59(6)
|
||||||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 2000M Winner: SHOW GIRL Won By: 1 Time: 2:7.55 |
Place-7 Imran Chisty 52.5(9)
|
Place-10 T S Jodha 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PARADISO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.22 |
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 58(2)
|
Place-8 Chethan Gowda 54.5(5)
|
Place-1 Arshad Alam 56(3)
|
|||||||||
10-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PINK SMILE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24:07 |
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 56(8)
|
Place-2 Chethan Gowda 59.5(5)
|
||||||||||
30-08-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FOTOGENIC Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24:79 |
Place-1 S John 62(7)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SADAQAT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 60(6)
|
Place-11 Md Akram 59(2)
|
||||||||||
21-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FIND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:29.45 |
Place-5 A Ramu 60(2)
|
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
29-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TOKYO ROSE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-5 Raghuveer Singh 58.5(9)
|
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DARAHASINI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-8 A S Peter 60(12)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIRCHWOOD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-W Withdrawn 57.5(7)
|
Place-11 Suraj Narredu 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
22-03-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.84 |
Place-1 R Manish 57(7)
|
Place-4 Md Akram 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLD GRAY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-3 N S Parmar 57(4)
|
Place-6 A Ramu 56.5(6)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SAN BERNARDINO Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-4 R Praveen Shinde 59.5(3)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 55(5)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOI ET AMOUR Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.66 |
Place-2 Y S Srinath 59.5(8)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 60(6)
|
||||||||||
29-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOTOGENIC Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.30 |
Place-1 P Trevor 55.5(3)
|
Place-6 A Velu 60(2)
|
||||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-9 A Velu 60(2)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||
20-10-2018 (MYS) 1600M Winner: TOWERING STORM Won By: 11.75 Time: 1:36:41 |
Place-13 Vinod Shinde 54.5(11)
|
Place-10 Anjar Alam 54(9)
|
||||||||||
03-08-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AMALFI COAST Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.44 |
Place-5 Chethan Gowda 60(1)
|
Place-2 Antony Raj S 60(6)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: IRIS Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.79 |
Place-4 M Naveen 59(9)
|
Place-10 A Imran Khan 60(7)
|
||||||||||
06-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TZAR Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-11 P P Dhebe 56(3)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 52(6)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MONGOLIAN KING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11:56 |
Place-8 D S Rathore 55(2)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 53.5(3)
|
||||||||||
30-07-2017 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ISPELLDANGERTOALL Won By: 4 Time: 1:08.14 |
Place-1 P P Dhebe 59.5(12)
|
Place-11 T S Jodha 56.5(11)
|
||||||||||
11-06-2017 (BAN) 1100M Winner: AMALFI COAST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.22 |
Place-4 P P Dhebe 60(5)
|
Place-9 N Ramesh Kumar 57(11)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SUPER CHIC Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 58(2)
|
Place-6 S Shiva Kumar 56(6)
|