India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEBONAIR | INDIAN STAR | SUN SPLASH | ADELA | ANTHEIA | PORT OF BEAUTY | SILVER SWIFT | TOUCHWOOD | |
30-12-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AGERA Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-9 S Hussain 51.5(1)
|
Place-8 B L Paswan 57(9)
|
||||||
29-09-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SKYFIRE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:11.30 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(9)
|
Place-11 Antony Raj S 55(2)
|
||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 1 Time: 1:17.03 |
Place-7 S Hussain 60(11)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 57(12)
|
||||||
02-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEBONAIR Won By: Neck Time: 1:16.94 |
Place-1 Mohammed Aliyar 62.5(9)
|
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 62(2)
|
||||||
12-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MILLBROOK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-8 Mohammed Aliyar 55.5(5)
|
Place-10 B Nayak 59(11)
|
||||||
29-05-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.06 |
Place-10 Nazerul Alam 54.5(10)
|
Place-12 Gaurav Singh 53(8)
|
||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY SIERRA Won By: Nose Time: 1:27.61 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(7)
|
Place-11 Arvinda Kumar 59.5(8)
|
||||||
14-03-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Irvan Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place- Antony Raj S 58(5)
|
||||||
27-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVER SWIFT Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-2 R Vaibhav 56.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 59(6)
|
||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: CAESARS PALACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 55(4)
|
Place-2 R Vaibhav 55(7)
|
||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HARBOUR SUNRISE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-7 Antony Raj S 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 53(7)
|
||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THUNDERSTRUCK Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.42 |
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 56.5(3)
|
Place-4 R Vaibhav 55.5(8)
|
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 55(14)
|
|||||
02-08-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AMAZING LUCK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-6 Vinod Shinde 56(6)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 54.5(8)
|
||||||
13-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WINALL Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 56(4)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(3)
|
||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: IMPAVID Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-5 P Trevor 55(6)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 55(4)
|