India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REVAN STAR | PRINCESS HOLLY | PANKTI | DON DELA VEGA | HABANERO | GRECIAN LIGHT | BROWN BESS | ANNALEASE | TOKYO ROSE | CANDLELIGHTQUEEN | |
07-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: RORITO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.75 |
Place-9 Tousif Khan 50.5(3)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 55.5(12)
|
||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BENEDICTION Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-12 K Raghu 57.5(2)
|
Place-8 Tousif Khan 58(5)
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 60(7)
|
|||||||
13-12-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SIMONE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.35 |
Place-10 A R Pradeep 59(5)
|
Place-8 T S Jodha 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: THE RESPONSE Won By: Nose Time: 1:26.89 |
Place-5 S John 58.5(11)
|
Place-9 A Sandesh 60(9)
|
||||||||
10-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: KVASIR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:70 |
Place-4 K Raghu 56(2)
|
Place-3 Chethan Gowda 60(1)
|
||||||||
04-09-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SUN POWER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13:67 |
Place-5 K Raghu 60.5(3)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 56.5(8)
|
||||||||
30-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KIRKWOOD Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.23 |
Place-4 Shobhan Babu 60(4)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(8)
|
||||||||
01-06-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR MAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 59(6)
|
Place-4 A S Peter 58(10)
|
||||||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RUDRAM Won By: Snk Time: 1:8.58 |
Place-5 K Raghu 60(3)
|
Place-4 B Harish 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
22-02-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SAN BERNARDINO Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.66 |
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 Anjar Alam 59(7)
|
||||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BIG BOON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-7 M Naveen 58(1)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 56.5(11)
|
||||||||
19-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLAT OUT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.72 |
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-10 Shamaz Shareef 57.5(8)
|
||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SIYOUNI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-8 P Kiran Rai 55.5(2)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(1)
|
||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ROSEBROOK Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.60 |
Place-9 R Manish 53(4)
|
Place-5 Anjar Alam 56(11)
|
||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CASTAWAY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-13 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(13)
|
Place-5 Anjar Alam 56(3)
|
||||||||
23-11-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SPIRITOUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.91 |
Place-12 Tauseef Ahmed 58(4)
|
Place-7 K Sai Kiran 56.5(9)
|
||||||||
03-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ANGELINO Won By: 6 Time: 1:24.65 |
Place-11 D Patel 60(8)
|
Place-5 Janardhan Paswan 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
03-10-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: WILD WILD ANGELS Won By: Nose Time: 1:24.06 |
Place-9 D Patel 56(11)
|
Place-12 Janardhan Paswan 56.5(5)
|
||||||||
02-08-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PRINCESS HOLLY Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.40 |
Place-1 P Kiran Rai 56.5(4)
|
Place-10 A Ramu 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
15-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: EXPORT QUALITY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 57(8)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 57(13)
|
||||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: GRECIAN LIGHT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:10.01 |
Place-8 M Rajesh Kumar 57(8)
|
Place-1 Ahsan Qureshi 58.5(4)
|
||||||||
22-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HABANERO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-5 Sunil Samson 60(7)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 55.5(8)
|
|||||||
16-02-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SUBAH KA TARA Won By: 6 Time: 1:7.73 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 53.5(8)
|
Place-3 Shailesh Shinde 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
27-01-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: MINIVER ROSE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.87 |
Place-7 Vivek 53(11)
|
Place-12 B Nayak 53.5(9)
|
||||||||
04-03-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:25.08 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 55(7)
|
Place-9 Imran Chisty 55(13)
|
||||||||
24-02-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: TOUCH OF CLASS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.71 |
Place-3 K Mukesh Kumar 59(3)
|
Place-7 M Rajesh Kumar 53(8)
|