India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERE AND NOW | ICE SPEED | FICTIONEER | PROUDPRINCE | GRANADA | EXTREMELYDANGEROUS | TRACK STRIKER | |
06-03-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: FICTIONEER Won By: Shd Time: 1:39.26 |
Place-1 S John 60(1)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 57(3)
|
|||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: BROWN BESS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:40.31 |
Place-6 S John 60(7)
|
Place-12 P Mani 56.5(9)
|
|||||
13-07-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: TRACK STRIKER Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.32 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 51(6)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 51.5(1)
|
|||||
09-06-2019 (BAN) 1800M Winner: TRACK STRIKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:54.54 |
Place-8 A S Peter 59.5(2)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 55.5(4)
|
|||||
26-05-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KALYAN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:41.06 |
Place-5 R Manish 58(7)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 55(4)
|
|||||
18-05-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ICE SPEED Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:40.02 |
Place-1 A Ramu 58(6)
|
Place-9 T S Jodha 59.5(5)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 55.5(7)
|
||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: CAMILA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.84 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 59.5(2)
|
Place-3 Surya P 57(6)
|
Place-10 R Manish 56(5)
|
Place-9 P Mani 55(12)
|
|||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: NINON Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:38.42 |
Place-10 N S Parmar 56.5(9)
|
Place-4 P Mani 55.5(2)
|
|||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AMAZING SKILL Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:38.74 |
Place-6 Tauseef Ahmed 56.5(9)
|
Place-10 R Ajinkya 56(10)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 54(5)
|
||||
11-01-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: JAIN SAHAB Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:38.47 |
Place-4 Tauseef Ahmed 57.5(1)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54(12)
|
|||||
29-12-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: EXTREMELYDANGEROUS Won By: 4 Time: 1:41.78 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 53(1)
|
Place-7 P Kiran Rai 54.5(6)
|
|||||
14-03-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MAJESTIC RULER Won By: Snk Time: 1:40.08 |
Place-4 Md Akram 57(9)
|
Place-9 Sunil Samson 50(8)
|
|||||
09-02-2018 (BAN) 1800M Winner: GOLDEN SUCCESS Won By: 1 Time: 1:54.04 |
Place-6 Vivek 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 Sai Kiran 53.5(6)
|
|||||
13-01-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MISSION BLUE Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.90 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 59.5(8)
|
Place-12 R Rayan Ahmed 54.5(4)
|
|||||
24-06-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: REGAL MUSIC Won By: 7 Time: 1:27.03 |
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 58(5)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57(14)
|
|||||
21-01-2017 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ONLY PRINCE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.72 |
Place-2 G Sai Vamshi 59(3)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 53.5(11)
|
|||||
13-01-2017 (BAN) 1600M Winner: GRANADA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.97 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 57.5(5)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(6)
|
|||||
19-08-2016 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KINGS KID Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:40.95 |
Place-3 S John 59.5(9)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 58.5(2)
|