India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREVALENT FORCE | STAR SUPERIOR | DANCING DRAGON | BIG SUR | COSTA BRAVA | WATCHMYSCRIPT | CORYBANTIC | MERLOT | |
01-03-2020 (MYS) 1600M Winner: TRAFALGAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:34.19 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 57.5(3)
|
||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1600M Winner: WATCHMYSCRIPT Won By: 3 Time: 1:34.97 |
Place-2 David Allan 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 Irvan Singh 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Antony Raj S 53.5(5)
|
|||||
15-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE Won By: Shd Time: 1:22.79 |
Place-3 David Egan 62(4)
|
Place-7 P Trevor 54(6)
|
||||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:43.71 |
Place-1 David Egan 63(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
||||||
19-10-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PREVALENT FORCE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:24:72 |
Place-1 S Zervan 60(6)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 52.5(7)
|
||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: Neck Time: 2:04.51 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 62(1)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 57(4)
|
||||||
08-08-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: NEW CREATION Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:36.70 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(1)
|
Place-4 Shamaz Shareef 60(8)
|
||||||
14-07-2019 (BAN) 2200M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:14.93 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 52(7)
|
||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAURITANIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.60 |
Place-W Withdrawn 62.5()
|
Place-2 P Trevor 55(5)
|
||||||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 2400M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 5 Time: 2:28.92 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(11)
|
Place-9 Imran Chisty 55.5(5)
|
||||||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: NEW ENGLAND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37:40 |
Place-6 David Allan 53(5)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 53(2)
|
||||||
07-12-2018 (BAN) 1800M Winner: BIG SUR Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:50.01 |
Place-1 David Allan 57(4)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 55.5(6)
|
|||||
13-09-2018 (MYS) 1600M Winner: LONDON Won By: Snk Time: 1:36.35 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 60(3)
|
Place-5 S Zervan 52.5(2)
|
||||||
10-06-2018 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LADY IN LACE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:37.75 |
Place-8 Neeraj Rawal 53(2)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 52.5(5)
|
||||||
04-02-2018 (MUM) 2400M Winner: ROCHESTER Won By: 2 Time: 2:29.05 |
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57(12)
|
Place-6 Fergus Sweeney 57(5)
|
||||||
13-01-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DYNAMISM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.82 |
Place-3 P P Dhebe 60(1)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(4)
|