Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
BLUEPRINT MISS BULLET KINGSLAYER MY CRYSTAL VICTORIOUS KING WARRIOR THRIVE PONTY ROSSA DAZZLING GLORY ASHWA MAHUWA BHITSKI IN MY LIFE

27-04-2019

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE

Won By: 1

Time: 1:26.02

Place-4

R Rakesh

56

(3)

Place-2

Akash Rajput

58.5

(6)

08-04-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: VICTORIOUS KING

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:07.81

Place-1

Akash Rajput

59.5

(6)

Place-7

Vinay Jaiswal

54

(9)

12-03-2019

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: AAO SHAO

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:15:15

Place-4

Syed Asgar

54

(3)

Place-W

Shaliyar Khan

54.5

(4)

28-02-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: CUNCHO

Won By: 2

Time: 1:07:27

Place-9

Muzammil Hashmi

57.5

(14)

Place-10

S A Shah

54.5

(10)

12-02-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: RISING CONCERT

Won By: 3.5

Time: 1:06.51

Place-6

Arman Jafri

60.5

(2)

Place-13

S A Shah

55.5

(11)

21-01-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: MAGICAL SCRIPT

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:07.82

Place-2

Md Habeeb

61.5

(11)

Place-6

S A Shah

57

(6)

03-01-2019

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: LOVE YOU LOTS

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:13.12

Place-2

Akash Rajput

57

(10)

Place-5

Muzammil Hashmi

54

(11)

27-12-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: MISS BULLET

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:07.68

Place-1

S Mosin

57.5

(3)

Place-3

Sandeep Rajput

58.5

(4)

27-12-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: BIG APPLE

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:07.31

Place-4

Dilip Singh

54.5

(6)

Place-9

Muzammil Hashmi

56

(13)

18-12-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: BHITSKI

Won By: 1

Time: 1:13.95

Place-1

Arman Jafri

49

(4)

Place-9

D Kumar

55.5

(11)

11-12-2018

(DEL) 1000M

Winner: MISS LEE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:00:15

Place-2

Akash Rajput

54.5

(3)

Place-8

S A Shah

58

(1)

Place-7

Dilip Singh

56

(10)

27-11-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA

Won By: 7

Time: 1:05.34

Place-3

C Umesh

58.5

(4)

Place-11

S A Shah

59

(9)

15-11-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: GLENEAGLES

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:13:69

Place-7

Md Asif Khan

52.5

(4)

Place-6

Jai Parkash

55.5

(1)

06-11-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: DOT ON TIME

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:06.70

Place-9

Rajinder Saini

53.5

(3)

Place-8

S Amjad Khan

56.5

(9)

18-10-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: DOT ON TIME

Won By: 4.75

Time: 1:07.40

Place-5

Muzammil Hashmi

59

(5)

Place-2

Md Habeeb

51.5

(4)

05-10-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: MY ABLAZE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:13:04

Place-3

S Amjad Khan

55.5

(8)

Place-4

Jai Parkash

53

(10)

20-09-2018

(DEL) 1000M

Winner: MY ABLAZE

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:00.25

Place-2

Sameer Khan

56.5

(2)

Place-6

Jai Parkash

57

(12)

29-05-2018

(DEL) 1200MM

Winner: OSCULATE

Won By: 5

Time: 1:12.46

Place-12

Sameer Khan

58.5

(1)

Place-11

Jai Parkash

60.0

(9)

28-05-2018

(DEL) 1100MM

Winner: BLUEPRINT

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:06.95

Place-1

Akash Rajput

55.5

(5)

Place-5

Sameer Qureshi

55.0

(11)

02-01-2018

(DEL) 1000MM

Winner: DARING CAT

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:01.40

Place-4

Nazim

53.5

(7)

Place-9

Muzammil Hashmi

53.5

(5)

29-12-2017

(DEL) 1000 MM

Winner: AMAZING JET

Won By: 3.5

Time: 1:07.62

Place-14

Pawan Sharma

55.0

(1)

Place-7

Mohd Asif

57.0

(12)

12-12-2017

(DEL) 1100 MetersM

Winner: TARANTINO

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:10.16

Place-7

Shaliyar Khan

57.5

(3)

Place-4

Sandeep Rajput

61.5

(8)

28-11-2017

(DEL) 1000 MetersM

Winner: VAZRA

Won By: 6

Time: 0:59.66

Place-2

Akash Rajput

55.0

(4)

Place-4

Ranjeet Singh

53.5

(5)

26-10-2017

(DEL) 1200 Meters.M

Winner: MISS FERRARI

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:13:12

Place-2

Akash Rajput

56.0

(7)

Place-6

S A Shah

54.0

(2)

12-09-2017

(DEL) 1000 Meters.M

Winner: BIG NEWS

Won By: 1

Time: 1:00.26

Place-12

S Amjad Khan

59.5

(6)

Place-5

S Mosin

54.0

(12)

07-04-2017

(DEL) 1200 Meters.M

Winner: IN MY LIFE

Won By: 3.25

Time: 1:13.68

Place-5

Gurpreet Singh

59.5

(2)

Place-1

S Lalit

61.5

(1)

24-01-2017

(DEL) 1000 MM

Winner: GLORY AWAITS

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:00:62

Place-12

Shafeeq Ahmed

58.5

(2)

Place-9

D S Deora

57.0

(3)

12-10-2016

(DEL) 1200 MM

Winner: WANT TO LOVE

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:12.70

Place-5

Ramandeep Singh Bal

60.0

(1)

Place-4

Akash Rajput

59.0

(9)

15-04-2016

(DEL) 1200 MM

Winner: MISS BULLET

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:14.63

Place-5

Nazim

53.5

(5)

Place-1

S Amjad Khan

53.5

(6)

12-04-2016

(DEL) 1000 MM

Winner: ASHWA SAANGA

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:00:25

Place-4

V R Jagadeesh

49.5

(10)

Place-8

R K Patel

56.0

(11)

02-02-2016

(DEL) 1200 Metres.M

Winner: HE IS SEXY

Won By: 3.5

Time: 1:12.83

Place-14

M B Qureshi

56.0

(9)

Place-3

R Rakesh

53.0

(6)

10-03-2014

(DEL) 1000 MM

Winner: HARMONIC

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:03.03

Place-5

D S Deora

55.0

(1)

Place-6

Shafeeq Ahmed

53.5

(8)