Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
PEARL SHER KHAN AMAZING MIRACLE MASTER PHOENIX MURTAJIL HOT BLOOD MASTER FEDERAL PATIALA PEG ASHWA JAWALA GRACE KELLY AL QARAM

30-04-2019

(DEL) 1000M

Winner: ISRAEL BEAUTY

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:00.16

Place-W

Withdrawn

52

(10)

Place-9

Kundan Paswan

55

(2)

Place-10

Pradeep Kumar

49.5

(5)

28-04-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: BLAVATSKY

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:07.67

Place-9

H S Pawar

52.5

(4)

Place-8

Praveen Saini

50

(9)

21-04-2019

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: BLAVATSKY

Won By: 7.5

Time: 1:06.92

Place-2

Akash Rajput

51.5

(7)

Place-10

Muzammil Hashmi

52.5

(3)

12-04-2019

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: LEAVES

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:25:54

Place-7

M B Qureshi

51

(4)

Place-3

S G Prasad

53.5

(3)

Place-6

R Rakesh

52

(6)

01-04-2019

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: SHER KHAN

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:13.01

Place-1

C Umesh

59.5

(2)

Place-2

S G Prasad

52

(1)

Place-4

R Rakesh

49

(8)

07-03-2019

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: RANNVIJAY

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:14:22

Place-2

K Narender Kumar

58

(8)

Place-11

Ranjeet Singh

55.5

(1)

05-03-2019

(DEL) 1600M

Winner: MASTER FRANKEL

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:45:42

Place-5

R Rakesh

51

(2)

Place-6

S G Prasad

50.5

(6)

26-02-2019

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: MASTER PHOENIX

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:26.17

Place-2

Y S Srinath

59

(7)

Place-1

S Mosin

54

(4)

18-02-2019

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: MASTER PHOENIX

Won By: 3.5

Time: 1:27.80

Place-1

S Mosin

55.5

(9)

Place-9

R Rakesh

53.5

(1)

29-01-2019

(DEL) 1600M

Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:44.47

Place-4

Akash Rajput

53.5

(3)

Place-10

Praveen Saini

49

(10)

08-01-2019

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: GLOBAL TARGET

Won By: 5.75

Time: 1:27:78

Place-10

K Narender Kumar

61

(7)

Place-2

S Mosin

55

(13)

Place-5

Akash Rajput

56.5

(12)

03-01-2019

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: LOVEABLE

Won By: 7

Time: 1:14.29

Place-4

R Parvesh

58

(11)

Place-2

Akash Rajput

56.5

(8)

Place-9

Muzammil Hashmi

56.5

(5)

Place-5

R Rakesh

51.5

(7)

04-12-2018

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: ASHWA QUEEN

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:26.36

Place-10

Rajinder Saini

55.5

(1)

Place-4

Akash Rajput

54

(2)

20-11-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: MAN MALHARI

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:13.11

Place-9

S Mosin

57.5

(9)

Place-7

A Sandesh

55

(6)

15-11-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: NICHE ORGANIC

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:14:01

Place-2

Arman Jafri

54.5

(2)

Place-7

Dilip Singh

56

(4)

06-11-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: ORGANIC SINGH

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:13.74

Place-4

S Mosin

58

(8)

Place-12

Irfan Khan

57

(12)

Place-7

D Kumar

56.5

(10)

30-10-2018

(DEL) 1100M

Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND

Won By: 5.75

Time: 1:05.88

Place-8

Sandeep Rajput

59

(8)

Place-9

S Mosin

57.5

(7)

23-10-2018

(DEL) 1000M

Winner: DAZZLING GLORY

Won By: 3

Time: 0:59:86

Place-8

Akash Rajput

56.5

(7)

Place-5

S Mosin

59

(5)

05-10-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: JHILMIL

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:14:10

Place-3

S Mosin

58.5

(1)

Place-2

Akash Rajput

59

(3)

01-10-2018

(DEL) 1400M

Winner: ORGANIC GREY

Won By: 2

Time: 1:27.64

Place-13

Irfan Khan

56.5

(11)

Place-11

V S Gautam

59

(10)

01-10-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: BLUEPRINT

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:14.09

Place-4

S Mosin

59

(9)

Place-12

Irfan Khan

57

(5)

Place-6

R Parvesh

52.5

(7)

20-09-2018

(DEL) 1200M

Winner: EXTREME DESIRE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:12.17

Place-5

S Mosin

59.5

(1)

Place-11

Kundan Paswan

57.5

(11)

Place-3

Naresh Kumar

58.5

(3)

28-05-2018

(DEL) 1200MM

Winner: SNOHVIT

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:14.45

Place-3

Akash Rajput

55.0

(2)

Place-4

S G Prasad

55.0

(6)

18-05-2018

(DEL) 1400 MetersM

Winner: TERRIFIC

Won By: 2

Time: 1:27.13

Place-4

Akash Rajput

57.5

(1)

Place-5

J Chinoy

60.0

(2)

Place-6

Ramandeep Singh Bal

57.0

(4)

18-05-2018

(DEL) 1000 MetersM

Winner: BUSTLE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:00.64

Place-5

Akash Rajput

55.0

(11)

Place-2

Ramandeep Singh Bal

55.0

(3)

06-05-2018

(DEL) 1400 MetersM

Winner: MY ABLAZE

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:27.43

Place-3

Ramandeep Singh Bal

55.5

(7)

Place-W

J Chinoy

50.5

(5)

06-05-2018

(DEL) 1100 MetersM

Winner: SKY DANCER

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:06.29

Place-10

Akash Rajput

55.0

(8)

Place-7

Ramandeep Singh Bal

55.0

(4)

05-05-2018

(DEL) 1400MM

Winner: AL QARAM

Won By: 2

Time: 1:26.95

Place-5

Sandeep Rajput

59

(12)

Place-1

Praveen Saini

49.5

(13)

23-04-2018

(DEL) 1400 MetersM

Winner: PATIALA PEG

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:27.46

Place-4

Akash Rajput

57.5

(9)

Place-1

J Chinoy

50.5

(4)

16-04-2018

(DEL) 1200 MetersM

Winner: MASTER PHOENIX

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:13.55

Place-1

Ramandeep Singh Bal

58.5

(6)

Place-3

J Chinoy

52.5

(1)

01-02-2018

(DEL) 1100 MetersM

Winner: AMAZING MIRACLE

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:08:50

Place-1

M B Qureshi

59.5

(2)

Place-9

Ramandeep Singh Bal

59.0

(6)

Place-5

H S Pawar

59.5

(9)

15-01-2018

(DEL) 1100 MetersM

Winner: BLACK BOXER

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:07:61

Place-4

Sandeep Rajput

59.0

(10)

Place-6

K Narender Kumar

54.5

(9)

05-12-2017

(DEL) 1200 MetersM

Winner: GRACE KELLY

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:13:5

Place-5

Ramandeep Singh Bal

60.0

(7)

Place-1

T S Jodha

59.5

(6)

21-03-2017

(DEL) 1200 MM

Winner: SEA STORM

Won By: shd

Time: 1:13:89

Place-2

Akash Rajput

52.0

(5)

Place-7

Pawan Sharma

51.0

(12)

14-02-2017

(DEL) 1100 MetersM

Winner: ASHWA AKHNOOR

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:08:87

Place-3

S Amjad Khan

55

(11)

Place-5

G S Shekhawat

53.5

(0)

31-01-2017

(DEL) 1600 MM

Winner: DESERT OF GOLD

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:40:13

Place-14

Khet Singh

60.0

(7)

Place-11

Sachin Mardaan

52.5

(5)

16-09-2016

(DEL) 1200 Metres.M

Winner: SILVER BOY

Won By: 5.25

Time: 1:12.78

Place-9

Sandeep Rajput

59.0

(12)

Place-2

Ranjeet Singh

55.5

(3)

29-03-2016

(DEL) 1000 MM

Winner: BOLD ACTION

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:00.60

Place-10

K Sunny Kumar

58.0

(11)

Place-3

Mohan Lal

57.5

(2)

01-03-2016

(DEL) 1200 MM

Winner: MASTER VANPERISE

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:13.31

Place-5

T S Jodha

54.5

(2)

Place-7

Akash Agarwal

56.0

(9)

04-02-2016

(DEL) 1200 MM

Winner: MISS FERRARI

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:14.90

Place-8

Naresh Kumar

56.5

(8)

Place-2

T S Jodha

55.5

(7)