Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
ORION'S BELT CHARLES BRIDGE SILVER FLAMES AGRAMI CEZANNE BONAFIDE NIGHT HUNT CHOSEN ONE ARTICULATE CLARK KENT ROYAL ACE

22-09-2019

(PUN) 1400M

Winner:

Won By:

Time:

Place-

M Ayyar

61

(3)

Place-

D R Shubham

53.5

(8)

21-09-2019

(PUN) 1000M

Winner: CLARK KENT

Won By: 5.25

Time: 0:58:38

Place-4

A S Peter

55.5

(4)

Place-1

Yash Narredu

54.5

(10)

31-08-2019

(PUN) 1200M

Winner: JETFIRE

Won By: 3

Time: 1:11.14

Place-4

P Trevor

58

(7)

Place-6

A Prakash

51

(1)

26-07-2019

(PUN) 1000M

Winner: GOLDEN GUEST

Won By: 0.5

Time: 0:59.24

Place-7

Gagandeep Mann

58.5

(9)

Place-10

Niranjan S Parmar

52.5

(4)

31-03-2019

(MUM) 1200M

Winner: NIGHT HUNT

Won By: 3

Time: 1:11:47

Place-1

P Trevor

60

(7)

Place-6

A Sandesh

60.5

(6)

31-03-2019

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: CABELLERO

Won By: 1.25

Time: 0:58:39

Place-2

M Ayyar

59

(8)

Place-5

P Trevor

57.5

(7)

21-03-2019

(MUM) 1200M

Winner: PABLO

Won By: 5.5

Time: 1:11.29

Place-2

Gagandeep Mann

58.5

(4)

Place-7

Neeraj Rawal

58

(1)

07-03-2019

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: SHARAREH

Won By: 3.75

Time: 0:58.98

Place-12

A S Peter

60.5

(1)

Place-6

Vishal N Bunde

55

(2)

Place-2

Shrikant Kamble

58

(12)

21-02-2019

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: UNTITLED

Won By: 1.75

Time: 0:58:86

Place-6

Aniket Karande

60

(4)

Place-8

Akshay

55

(12)

15-02-2019

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: HIGHLAND EMPRESS

Won By: NECK

Time: 0:59.38

Place-6

Gagandeep Mann

58

(3)

Place-2

Neeraj Rawal

56

(7)

18-01-2019

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: SHARAREH

Won By: 1

Time: 0:59.79

Place-5

Vishal N Bunde

59

(10)

Place-7

Parbat Singh

58

(11)

16-12-2018

(MUM) 1000M

Winner: MIGHTY WARRIOR

Won By: 2.75

Time: 0:59:11

Place-2

P Trevor

56

(9)

Place-4

A S Peter

55

(4)

28-10-2018

(PUN) 1200M

Winner: LETHAL STEPS

Won By: 3.5

Time: 1:10.14

Place-10

A Sandesh

61

(14)

Place-7

Akshay

60.5

(13)

01-09-2018

(PUN) 1200M

Winner: WABI SABI

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:10:96

Place-2

T S Jodha

59.5

(9)

Place-4

D A Naik

60.5

(8)

28-04-2018

(MUM) 1000 MM

Winner: NEXTSTAR

Won By: 1.25

Time: 0:59.68

Place-6

D A Naik

62

(2)

Place-2

G Amit

53

(5)