India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENTAGON | TOOTSIE ROLL | NEWS O' STAR | ASHWA RAFTAR | INDIAN DREAMS | ROYAL DYNAMITE | VIJAY'S EMPIRE | BAYRD | VANCOUVER | SHANDAAR | HUMAAGHAR | |
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 60(6)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 53(1)
|
|||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STARBOY Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5()
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59(6)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-9 R Vaibhav 56(6)
|
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 53.5(2)
|
|||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DANDY MAN Won By: Head Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 57.5(11)
|
Place-11 A A Vikrant 55(14)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ALLISTON Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.23 |
Place-9 Abhay Singh 59.5(12)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 59(9)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.31 |
Place-10 A A Vikrant 55(6)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 61.5(12)
|
|||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-6 Ajit Singh 60(1)
|
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 60(5)
|
|||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.10 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 60(9)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 54.5(8)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 54(4)
|
||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VIJAY'S EMPIRE Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.49 |
Place-1 Ajit Singh 56(1)
|
Place-7 Surya Prakash 59(3)
|
|||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BAYRD Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.11 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 60(9)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(1)
|
Place-8 Deepak Singh 60(4)
|
||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMBITIOUS APPROACH Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 50.5(2)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 56(7)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASTERIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-5 Ajit Singh 56.5(4)
|
Place-6 Rafique Sk 53(6)
|
|||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.80 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 58(5)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NAYADEEP Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.69 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 53(2)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VIJAYS SINGHAM Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-7 Ajit Singh 60(3)
|
Place-6 Rafique Sk 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||
28-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LIGHTNING BOLT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.44 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 60(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53(3)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 51(10)
|
||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WARRIOR SUPREME Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 59.5(4)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 60(1)
|
Place-7 Khurshad Alam 54(2)
|
||||||||
14-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ACTUALLY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.99 |
Place-12 R Ajinkya 54(10)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 53.5(1)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-3 Afroz Khan 59(8)
|
Place-7 Rohit Kumar 55(12)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 52.5(5)
|
||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: YANGA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.91 |
Place-9 G Naresh 60(2)
|
Place-4 Surya Prakash 59(1)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 52(3)
|
||||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL GREEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.83 |
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 60(13)
|
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 55(5)
|
Place-2 B Nikhil 52.5(1)
|
|||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: Head Time: 1:13.61 |
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 56(3)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 52.5(1)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: N R I SYMBOL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:40.74 |
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 61(8)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 58(5)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 55(9)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 53(4)
|
|||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AGNI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-9 Kunal Bunde 60(5)
|
Place-13 R Ajinkya 56(8)
|
|||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: TOP LINK Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.16 |
Place-2 C Umesh 60(6)
|
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 58(1)
|
Place-4 B Nikhil 55.5(11)
|
||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.41 |
Place-9 Jodha R S 54.5(10)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 54(6)
|
|||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEWS O' STAR Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 53.5(1)
|
Place-5 Ajit Singh 54(6)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SILVER HAWK Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.54 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 59.5(1)
|
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 58.5(9)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 54(11)
|
||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN CROWN Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.34 |
Place-8 P Trevor 55.5(3)
|
Place-7 Gaurav Singh 55(10)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VANCOUVER Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.63 |
Place-10 B R Kumar 59.5(9)
|
Place-1 Jodha R S 52.5(2)
|
Place-2 Rafique Sk 52.5(11)
|
||||||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSIC REMARK Won By: 1 Time: 1:11.56 |
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 55(5)
|
Place-6 Imran Chisty 56(8)
|
|||||||||
16-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP LINK Won By: 2 Time: 1:12:45 |
Place-3 Jodha R S 52(9)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOOTSIE ROLL Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-1 Jitendra Singh 56(2)
|
Place-6 Gaurav Singh 60(1)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 53.5(6)
|
||||||||
24-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ROSE ETERNAL Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.39 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(11)
|
Place-11 Ajit Singh 57.5(4)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 54(6)
|
||||||||
17-12-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 3 Time: 1:39.21 |
Place-6 R Ajay Kumar 58.5(7)
|
Place-7 Koushik 59.5(9)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: VIJAY'S EMPIRE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:40.70 |
Place-1 Ajit Singh 55(9)
|
Place-6 Rafique Sk 55(11)
|
|||||||||
26-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MANDY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-8 Ajit Singh 58(7)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 54.5(2)
|
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
12-11-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CHINESE THOUGHT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-W Nakhat Singh 58(3)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 57.5(2)
|
|||||||||
15-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MERITOCRACY Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.78 |
Place-2 Rohit Kumar 56.5(2)
|
Place-7 R Ajay Kumar 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GEORGE CROSS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.93 |
Place-3 P Trevor 53.5(9)
|
Place-11 Ajit Singh 57.5(13)
|
Place-12 Rafique Sk 54.5(8)
|
||||||||
24-09-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ON THE FIRE Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-7 Koushik 60(8)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 57(6)
|
|||||||||
14-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHANDAAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-1 Ajit Singh 53.5(10)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 55.5(7)
|
|||||||||
26-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PLATINUM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.42 |
Place-10 P Uday Kiran 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 56(9)
|
|||||||||
12-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-8 Deep Shanker 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 55.5(1)
|
|||||||||
25-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SYMBOL OF GOLD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 58(12)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||
16-07-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GORGEOUS LADY Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.79 |
Place-7 Ajit Kumar 53(1)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 54(9)
|
||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SEVEN ELEVEN Won By: Head Time: 1:38.75 |
Place-11 Gopal Singh 55(2)
|
Place-8 Fergus Sweeney 56(10)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WARRIOR SUPREME Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.04 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56(8)
|
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 53.5(12)
|
|||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DREAM GIRL Won By: 9.5 Time: 1:10.72 |
Place-4 Fergus Sweeney 60(13)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 52.5(2)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2017 (HYD) 2000M Winner: EURO ZONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:06.07 |
Place-7 S S Tanwar 53.5(7)
|
Place-5 Fergus Sweeney 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||
03-12-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ROSE ETERNAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.68 |
Place-2 Gopal Singh 58.5(10)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 60(2)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DREAM CATCHER Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-3 Ajit Singh 57(3)
|
Place-2 C P Bopanna 56.5(10)
|
|||||||||
05-11-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAGICAL SKILL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-7 Md Sameeruddin 56.5(8)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(11)
|
|||||||||
18-10-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ASTERIA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.78 |
Place-1 Deepak Singh 54(12)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(8)
|
|||||||||
18-09-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PENTAGON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-1 Md Sameeruddin 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 Shailesh Shinde 56(7)
|
|||||||||
18-09-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ON THE FIRE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.66 |
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 60(7)
|
|||||||||
20-08-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ASTERIA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.89 |
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 55.5(3)
|
Place-10 Ajit Singh 53(1)
|
|||||||||
06-08-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DESTINED DYNAMITE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-6 Deepak Singh 60(4)
|
Place-2 Ajit Singh 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||
21-07-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ANS ANS ANS Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.12 |
Place-W Mukesh Kumar 58(4)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 57(3)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 60(2)
|
||||||||
20-02-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SEVEN COLOURS Won By: Head Time: 1:11.74 |
Place-7 Ajit Singh 57(5)
|
Place-9 B R Kumar 60(4)
|
|||||||||
10-01-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HIGHLY ACCLAIMED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-3 P Trevor 56(3)
|
Place-4 Louis Beuzelin 56(4)
|
|||||||||
04-12-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HUMAAGHAR Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-6 Khurshad Alam 56.5(3)
|
Place-7 Louis Beuzelin 57(4)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 61(5)
|
||||||||
02-10-2016 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PAPRIKA Won By: 6 Time: 1:06.12 |
Place-7 Ajit Singh 59(13)
|
Place-2 Mukesh Kumar 60(15)
|
|||||||||
22-02-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INDIAN DREAMS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.16 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 55(2)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 53.5(6)
|
|||||||||
21-12-2015 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BREEZEOFTHESOUTH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14:32 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 55(8)
|
Place-7 N Ravinder Singh 51(7)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2015 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AIKA AIKA AIKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12:28 |
Place-3 K Sai Kiran 55.5(5)
|
Place-4 C Henrique 55.5(3)
|