India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAND CHIEFTAIN | DREAM TRAIL | ETERNAL DANCER | SAFFRON FLOWER | FOUNTAINHEAD | SAMURAI | SO SPLENDID | HUZZAH'S GRACE | CRISTO BOSS | WHISPERING QUEEN | LILIBETH | VITESSE | |
15-01-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SHAPATH Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.68 |
Place-14 Shailesh Shinde 54(10)
|
Place-13 H Zeeshan 57(9)
|
Place-7 Vishal N Bunde 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
27-12-2020 (MUM) 1600M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.64 |
Place-9 Kirtish Bhagat 58.5(4)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 50(2)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: D THIRTEEN TWELVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.34 |
Place-13 Shahrukh Khan 60.5(7)
|
Place-10 Santosh G 55.5(3)
|
Place-8 A S Peter 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||
27-11-2020 (MUM) 1200M Winner: WHISPERING QUEEN Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.01 |
Place-6 Santosh G 57.5(8)
|
Place-1 A S Peter 52.5(2)
|
||||||||||
05-03-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SO SPLENDID Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.05 |
Place-4 Santosh G 55(6)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 52.5(9)
|
||||||||||
16-01-2020 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SOLO MISSION Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.05 |
Place-10 N S Parmar 56.5(4)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 59(8)
|
Place-5 A S Peter 58(3)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: LION KING Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.47 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 54(2)
|
Place-11 S S Baria 51(9)
|
||||||||||
15-12-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ANGELS HARMONY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-2 P S Kaviraj 52.5(2)
|
Place-9 M Ayyar 52(12)
|
Place-12 N B Kuldeep 51(3)
|
Place-11 Raghuveer Singh 52.5(10)
|
||||||||
17-11-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: DRAGONMOSS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-8 S Joseph 52(8)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 49.5(1)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: SHAPATH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:26:06 |
Place-5 Santosh G 55(8)
|
Place-14 S A Amit 54(4)
|
Place-3 Raghuveer Singh 50(1)
|
|||||||||
25-10-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: GANDALF Won By: SN Time: 1:26:40 |
Place-11 M Ayyar 53(12)
|
Place-4 P S Kaviraj 49.5(9)
|
||||||||||
12-10-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: PUSHPA Won By: 1 Time: 1:40:58 |
Place-6 Santosh G 52.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52(3)
|
||||||||||
31-08-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: DAZZLE N DAZE Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.88 |
Place-4 Santosh G 56(4)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 49(1)
|
||||||||||
24-08-2019 (PUN) 1200M Winner: EBONY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-7 N S Parmar 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 K Pranil 55.5(4)
|
Place-8 Dashrath Singh 50(7)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: NIGHTFALL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-9 S J Sunil 59(7)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 56.5(9)
|
Place-4 A S Peter 51(3)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2019 (PUN) 1600M Winner: LAMBRETTA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:42:61 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 58(9)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AQUARIUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-4 Bhawani Singh 58.5(4)
|
Place-13 T S Jodha 58.5(7)
|
Place-10 Altaf Sayyed 51.5(12)
|
|||||||||
14-04-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: WILD FLOWER Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:23.73 |
Place-9 S S Baria 58(8)
|
Place-7 S Zervan 56(6)
|
||||||||||
14-04-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ROSPOMARE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24:37 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 55(4)
|
Place-4 Raghuveer Singh 54(2)
|
Place-3 A S Peter 50(9)
|
|||||||||
31-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: NIGHT HUNT Won By: 3 Time: 1:11:47 |
Place-8 Shahrukh Khan 58.5(12)
|
Place-11 H Zeeshan 50(5)
|
||||||||||
17-03-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: TRANSFORM Won By: Nose Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-9 K Pranil 57(11)
|
Place-10 P S Kaviraj 51(3)
|
||||||||||
15-02-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: PROFESSOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.44 |
Place-7 Bhawani Singh 58(8)
|
Place-6 N Nadeem 50.5(1)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SAFFRON FLOWER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.45 |
Place-3 P S Chouhan 57.5(12)
|
Place-1 D R Shubham 54(11)
|
Place-7 N B Kuldeep 53(6)
|
|||||||||
12-01-2019 (MUM) 1600M Winner: WESTERN FRONT Won By: 1 Time: 1:38.37 |
Place-9 S S Baria 52(2)
|
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 54(10)
|
||||||||||
10-01-2019 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ARABIAN MUKTAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25:75 |
Place-6 Vishal N Bunde 59(4)
|
Place-10 Robbie Downey 57(12)
|
Place-5 N Nadeem 51(9)
|
|||||||||
10-01-2019 (MUM) 1200M Winner: FELIX FELICIS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:77 |
Place-9 P S Kaviraj 56(12)
|
Place-11 K Nazil 55.5(10)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ALLEGRIA Won By: 6 Time: 1:25.24 |
Place-2 D R Shubham 54(6)
|
Place-3 Vishal N Bunde 59(2)
|
Place-5 N Nadeem 52.5(11)
|
|||||||||
29-11-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: PATRIOTS DAY Won By: Nose Time: 1:38.81 |
Place-8 Robbie Downey 56(7)
|
Place-10 N Nadeem 51.5(5)
|
||||||||||
27-10-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: ARROWFIELD Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.02 |
Place-14 B Nikhil 50.5(15)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 49.5(12)
|
||||||||||
06-10-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AURORA AUSTRALIS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.56 |
Place-6 S G Prasad 58(7)
|
Place-5 N Nadeem 56.5(12)
|
||||||||||
23-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: MOUNT OLYMPUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25:89 |
Place-11 S A Amit 50.5(9)
|
Place-9 N Nadeem 49(10)
|
||||||||||
17-09-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AURORA AUSTRALIS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27:26 |
Place-10 Akshay 60(4)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 60.5(8)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 57.5(10)
|
|||||||||
25-08-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: VIJAYA MIRACLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27:46 |
Place-5 D S Daman 61.5(6)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 61(4)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: PABLO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.91 |
Place-7 A Imran Khan 56(8)
|
Place-5 Akshay 56(1)
|
||||||||||
15-08-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: ABERLOUR Won By: Head Time: 1:41:25 |
Place-5 N S Parmar 58(9)
|
Place-14 Hanumant Singh 55.5(16)
|
||||||||||
27-07-2018 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AWESOME ONE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.41 |
Place-11 T S Jodha 56(5)
|
Place-9 C Umesh 56(7)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2018 (PUN) 1200M Winner: ARABIAN STORM Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.45 |
Place-6 Nirmal Jodha 57(6)
|
Place-4 N Nadeem 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||
26-07-2018 (PUN) 1000M Winner: MALAVIKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.36 |
Place-10 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(5)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2018 (PUN) 1600M Winner: ANGELS HARMONY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:39.43 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 55.5(9)
|
Place-2 N S Parmar 49(4)
|
||||||||||
29-04-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: EXCELLENT Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.53 |
Place-7 Bhawani Singh 55(7)
|
Place-11 R Shelar 53.5(6)
|
||||||||||
15-04-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: ARABIAN DREAM Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.13 |
Place-2 D S Daman 55(7)
|
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||
30-03-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: STAR BRIGHT Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:38.06 |
Place-7 Dashrath Singh 55.5(6)
|
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 49.5(2)
|
||||||||||
25-03-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: KANCHENJUNGA Won By: 5 Time: 1:23.50 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 55(1)
|
Place-5 Kishore Kadam 55(6)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (MUM) 1400M Winner: RELENTLESS PURSUIT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.37 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 51.5(7)
|
Place-9 M Ayyar 52(2)
|
||||||||||
29-10-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: POWER OF THOR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.61 |
Place-2 S Joseph 55.5(9)
|
Place-13 M Ayyar 55.5(11)
|
||||||||||
14-10-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: FENCING Won By: Lnk Time: 1:41.79 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(9)
|
Place-3 Y S Srinath 60.5(2)
|
||||||||||
08-10-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: BESHIKTASH Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:10.15 |
Place-3 S A Amit 51(4)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: PACIFIC DUNES Won By: 2 Time: 1:41.12 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 52(14)
|
Place-9 M Ayyar 56.5(1)
|
||||||||||
27-08-2017 (PUN) 1600M Winner: SAMURAI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:41.48 |
Place-1 S Jaykumar 59(2)
|
Place-4 R Ajinkya 59(4)
|
||||||||||
05-08-2017 (PUN) 1200M Winner: LILIBETH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.89 |
Place-7 J Chinoy 53(8)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
27-07-2017 (PUN) 1400M Winner: AL MAISHA Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-3 S Joseph 54.5(10)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 54.5(2)
|
||||||||||
02-04-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: LADY SERGEANT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.12 |
Place-10 J E Pereira 53.5(14)
|
Place-6 J Chinoy 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2017 (MUM) 1200M Winner: SUPER BOLT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-5 A Sandesh 56.5(6)
|
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 59(10)
|
||||||||||
18-02-2017 (MUM) 1400M Winner: SIMONA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25:21 |
Place-6 C S Jodha 61(14)
|
Place-7 A Sandesh 60(6)
|