India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMANCHE BRAVE | DEMERARA | SAY MY NAME | BIG TREASURE | ROSES IN MY DREAMS | POPPY | SIFAN | SILVER SEA | BETTY BOOP | |
16-02-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR GLITTER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:15.64 |
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54(1)
|
Place-6 Aman 57.5(5)
|
|||||||
10-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SIFAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:29.98 |
Place-6 Santosh G 57(8)
|
Place-1 Aman 60.5(3)
|
|||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: GOD'S WISH Won By: Neck Time: 1:31.35 |
Place-3 C A Brisson 59(8)
|
Place-6 Janardhan Paswan 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
09-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: SEA SCRIPT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:43.46 |
Place-2 S Sunil 58.5(1)
|
Place-3 Janardhan Paswan 54(10)
|
|||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: PENANG Won By: 4 Time: 1:41.91 |
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 56(2)
|
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 58.5(1)
|
|||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: 1 Time: 1:28.29 |
Place-8 Rajendra Singh 55(5)
|
Place-6 Nazar Alam 57.5(2)
|
|||||||
25-02-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: QUEEN OF GIBRALTAR Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:40.52 |
Place-11 Arshad Alam 55(13)
|
Place-9 H Rahul 60(11)
|
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 58(10)
|
||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 2000M Winner: DIVINA Won By: 5.25 Time: 2:07.94 |
Place-9 S Zervan 54.5(8)
|
Place-5 P K Gaddam 50.5(9)
|
|||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: KASI MASI Won By: 2 Time: 1:29.53 |
Place-10 C Umesh 59(11)
|
Place-9 B Nikhil 56(14)
|
Place-8 K Lakhan 59.5(7)
|
||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: STAR CONVOY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.88 |
Place-4 A Ayaz Khan 52.5(11)
|
Place-13 B Nikhil 54.5(9)
|
|||||||
21-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: STAR TEMPLAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:54.60 |
Place-6 Rajendra Singh 56.5(1)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(3)
|
|||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: Lnk Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-9 C A Brisson 57(1)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 58.5(6)
|
|||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1800M Winner: PENANG Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:52.46 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(7)
|
Place-3 Azfar Syeed 59.5(4)
|
|||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: UNCLE SAM Won By: 4 Time: 1:43.87 |
Place-9 C A Brisson 62(12)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 59(11)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 56(5)
|
||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1800M Winner: AGNES Won By: Shd Time: 1:57.50 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 59(1)
|
Place-2 Antony Raj S 59(4)
|
|||||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DONT DILLY DALLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39.20 |
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 60(9)
|
Place-2 Azfar Syeed 59(2)
|
|||||||
08-02-2020 (CHE) 1800M Winner: SWISS AGATTA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:54.44 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-5 P K Gaddam 51.5(2)
|
Place-2 C Umesh 56.5(4)
|
||||||
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: DEMERARA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.14 |
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 58(10)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-7 S Kabdhar 54(9)
|
||||||
23-01-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT OF ZION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.34 |
Place-8 Indrajeet Kumar 56.5(1)
|
Place-6 Irshad Alam 50(6)
|
|||||||
08-01-2020 (CHE) 2000M Winner: UNDENIABLE Won By: 10 Time: 2:08.78 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 57(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58(2)
|
||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1800M Winner: SILVER SEA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:53.73 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 54(7)
|
Place-5 P K Gaddam 54(2)
|
Place-3 R N Darshan 56.5(5)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 54(1)
|
|||||
28-11-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: GOD'S WISH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:43.30 |
Place-7 Colm O Donoghue 60(4)
|
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 54(1)
|
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 54(8)
|
||||||
03-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: HADAR Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-7 M Bhaskar 55(8)
|
Place-5 Nazerul Alam 54(1)
|
|||||||
25-10-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: COMANCHE BRAVE Won By: 9.75 Time: 1:40.60 |
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57(5)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 60(1)
|
Place-2 M Bhaskar 59(8)
|
Place-3 C A Brisson 57.5(2)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 58(4)
|
||||
07-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: ROSES IN MY DREAMS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.89 |
Place-1 M Bhaskar 54.5(8)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 57.5(1)
|
|||||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: SWISS AGATTA Won By: 1 Time: 1:34.09 |
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 58(12)
|
Place-8 Noorshed Alam 57(11)
|
Place-10 Muzaffar Alam 56(2)
|
||||||
24-05-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: HELLEBORUS Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:41.04 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 61.5(3)
|
Place-3 P K Gaddam 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
16-05-2019 (OOT) 1600M Winner: BRILLIANT SCRIPT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.60 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 57(4)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 58(9)
|
|||||||
12-05-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: GANTON Won By: Snk Time: 1:36.21 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 58(10)
|
|||||||
27-04-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: THE VICEROY Won By: 8.75 Time: 1:33.54 |
Place-8 Md Asif Khan 58(6)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 60(1)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 60(2)
|
||||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.96 |
Place-7 Yash Narredu 53(5)
|
Place-9 M Bhaskar 50(10)
|
|||||||
07-02-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: RIVERS OF BABYLON Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.28 |
Place-6 A Imran Khan 56(7)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(1)
|
|||||||
16-01-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SEMELE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:40.98 |
Place-8 C Umesh 54.5(6)
|
Place-9 P Kiran Rai 53(9)
|
|||||||
14-11-2018 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SAIBYA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:43.03 |
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 58(4)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(11)
|
|||||||
18-05-2018 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SIFAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:23.02 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(5)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
27-02-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CHALOUCHI GIRL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.25 |
Place-5 R Vaibhav 59(6)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 58.5(10)
|
|||||||
11-01-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SIGNIFICANT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.60 |
Place-5 R Vaibhav 58.5(2)
|
Place-W C Umesh 58(12)
|
|||||||
28-05-2017 (OOT) 1600M Winner: EMERITUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:42.01 |
Place-6 R Vaibhav 53(2)
|
Place-5 S Stephen Raj 53(6)
|