India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAITANYA | SAIBYA | INTOX | WISE DON | GLORIOUS ASSET | MARCOUS | PERFECT SUPPORT | |
23-04-2022 (OOT) 1500M Winner: WAYTOGO Won By: 2 Time: 1:34.69 |
Place-8 Surya Prakash 54(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(6)
|
|||||
03-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY OF THE TURF Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.30 |
Place-10 Santosh G 57.5(6)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 56.5(1)
|
|||||
13-01-2022 (CHE) 1800M Winner: VIJAYA BRAVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:55.26 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 58(10)
|
Place-11 R Manish 50(5)
|
|||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: BIG TREASURE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.56 |
Place-3 Nazar Alam 60(6)
|
Place-6 R Manish 55.5(8)
|
|||||
26-02-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: FUN STORM Won By: 6 Time: 1:41.36 |
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 60.5(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5(4)
|
Place-3 S Zervan 57(1)
|
||||
11-02-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS SUNSHINE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.65 |
Place-8 G Manikandan 55.5(8)
|
Place-4 S Zervan 59(6)
|
|||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: FUN LOVER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.75 |
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 60(5)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 55(7)
|
|||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: SARO SUPERFAST Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.45 |
Place-5 S Zervan 57.5(4)
|
Place-8 B Nikhil 51(1)
|
|||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GODS PLAN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:17.70 |
Place-10 B Nikhil 50.5(9)
|
Place-9 K Lakhan 58.5(7)
|
|||||
07-03-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: WISE DON Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:25.81 |
Place-6 Janardhan Paswan 57(1)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 58.5(7)
|
|||||
29-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: ROYAL FEELINGS Won By: 7 Time: 1:32.17 |
Place-4 Azfar Syeed 60(3)
|
Place-7 C A Brisson 52.5(9)
|
|||||
14-11-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: BOOMS LANG Won By: 3 Time: 1:40.24 |
Place-6 Nazerul Alam 60.5(5)
|
Place-5 A Ayaz Khan 50(4)
|
|||||
03-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: CHAITANYA Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:27:72 |
Place-1 C Umesh 60(5)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 58.5(1)
|
|||||
13-06-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: BRANKA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:21.75 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 Irshad Alam 53(9)
|
|||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: ELEGANCE MINE Won By: 3 Time: 1:35.54 |
Place-5 C P Khanal 59.5(9)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 59.5(11)
|
|||||
31-05-2019 (OOT) 1500M Winner: SWISS AGATTA Won By: 1 Time: 1:34.09 |
Place-5 C P Khanal 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 A Ayaz Khan 52(8)
|
|||||
10-03-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: NANUK Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 59.5(11)
|
Place-10 K V Baskar 53.5(5)
|
|||||
01-01-2019 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SAIBYA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41.10 |
Place-1 Kiran Naidu 60(4)
|
Place-6 M Bhaskar 55.5(5)
|
|||||
14-11-2018 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SAIBYA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:43.03 |
Place-1 Ryan Marshall 53(10)
|
Place-8 M Bhaskar 58.5(1)
|
|||||
12-05-2018 (OOT) 1300M Winner: SAVING GRACE Won By: ns Time: 1:21.19 |
Place-2 R Vaibhav 55.5(7)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(8)
|
|||||
31-01-2018 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BRING IT ON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.78 |
Place-4 P P Dhebe 56(6)
|
Place-7 Saddam Hussain 56(1)
|
|||||
14-01-2018 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MY OPINION Won By: 6 Time: 1:15.57 |
Place-2 Md Hesnain 54.5(9)
|
Place-8 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 56(10)
|
||||
28-05-2017 (OOT) 1400M Winner: REGAL TRIBUTE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:29.35 |
Place-2 Md Hesnain 54.5(9)
|
Place-6 R Vaibhav 56(7)
|