India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASTER FRANKEL | SHANE PUNJAB | MY CRYSTAL | BACHELOR BOY | BLACK ROSE | |
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER FRANKEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:41.74 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 50.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 50(8)
|
|||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAPID DECISION Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.96 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 52.5(7)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 50(4)
|
|||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA CHICAGO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41:48 |
Place-9 Riazuddin 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 Ankit Pal 50.5(2)
|
|||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE STATE Won By: Head Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-10 S Lalit 60.5(1)
|
Place-11 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 Irfan Khan 55.5(6)
|
||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AMAZING MOONLIGHT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-7 K Narender Kumar 60(1)
|
Place-8 Mohit Singh 57(8)
|
|||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LEAVES Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:25:54 |
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 61.5(5)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 54(8)
|
|||
05-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: NEBULOUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:42.51 |
Place-4 S Lalit 60.5(6)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 52.5(3)
|
|||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: LOVELY GIRL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:40.91 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 59(2)
|
Place-3 Praveen Saini 51(3)
|
|||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZAROON Won By: Head Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 57(6)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54.5(1)
|
|||
05-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER FRANKEL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:45:42 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 50(5)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 59(3)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 52.5(1)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 50(4)
|
|
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MASTER PHOENIX Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-6 Shaliyar Khan 61.5(8)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 54.5(3)
|
|||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GRACE KELLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.58 |
Place-2 Riazuddin 49.5(10)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 52(4)
|
|||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: Head Time: 1:44.47 |
Place-3 Riazuddin 49(5)
|
Place-11 S Amjad Khan 59(11)
|
|||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27:78 |
Place-W D Kumar 49(5)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 54.5(1)
|
|||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 4 Time: 1:38.89 |
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 61(10)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54(3)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 52(7)
|
||
15-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: Shd Time: 1:13:69 |
Place-5 Shaliyar Khan 57(2)
|
Place-6 Jai Parkash 55.5(1)
|
|||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SOLID WOOD Won By: 4 Time: 1:05:00 |
Place-12 S Lalit 61.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
|||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ORGANIC GREY Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-9 R Parvesh 49(2)
|
Place-3 Praveen Saini 51.5(6)
|
|||
29-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.84 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(8)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 56.5(9)
|
|||
16-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.40 |
Place-6 S G Prasad 54.5(3)
|
Place-7 Sameer Khan 61.0(5)
|
|||
29-12-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SHENGLI Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-2 S Lalit 56.0(8)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 59.0(6)
|
|||
19-12-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GALLOP AWAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:39.47 |
Place-9 Arman Jafri 54.5(6)
|
Place-8 Praveen Saini 54.5(11)
|
|||
21-11-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: BACHELOR BOY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:41.64 |
Place-2 S Mosin 51.5(6)
|
Place-1 Sameer Khan 53.0(5)
|
|||
14-11-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ROARING RASCAL Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.31 |
Place-6 Gurpreet Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 54.0(1)
|
|||
10-10-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA CHICAGO Won By: 4 Time: 1:40.18 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 52.5(3)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 50.5(8)
|
|||
19-09-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PROFITABLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.91 |
Place-10 Kundan Paswan 56.0(5)
|
Place-5 R Parvesh 54.5(10)
|
|||
17-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.49 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 56.0(2)
|
|||
27-12-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: FIRST ONE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26:09 |
Place-W Shailesh Shinde 59.0(5)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 57.0(14)
|
|||
13-12-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP BRACKET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 58.0(3)
|
Place-9 Khet Singh 57.5(8)
|
|||
09-09-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RIOS GIRL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:01.02 |
Place-5 Mohd Asif 57.0(5)
|
Place-8 Arun Kumar 59.0(7)
|