India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEEP COMING ON | WHIFF OF GOLD | DIVINE PRINCE | AMAZING MOONLIGHT | BOLD CHETAK | ACKER BILK | INAZUMA | MISS GLORIOUS | |
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CRESSIDA Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.38 |
Place-7 Khet Singh 50(9)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 59.5(5)
|
||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FARGO Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 54(9)
|
Place-4 Ankit Pal 61(2)
|
||||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: HAKUNA MATATA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:08.57 |
Place-5 Khet Singh 53.5(6)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 49(7)
|
||||||
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CONQUERING BID Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-7 Arman Jafri 53(1)
|
Place-3 N S Rathore 61(4)
|
||||||
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MARKS MAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.24 |
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 50(8)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 50(10)
|
||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HANCOCK Won By: 5 Time: 0:58.35 |
Place-7 Ankit Pal 50.5(5)
|
Place-8 Angad 54.5(12)
|
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 60(6)
|
|||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(5)
|
Place-12 Ankit Pal 50(12)
|
||||||
03-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Rajinder Saini 49(2)
|
Place- Khet Singh 55(1)
|
||||||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SURAAGNA Won By: 7 Time: 1:06:51 |
Place-9 S G Prasad 52(9)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 54.5(3)
|
||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RACE KA RAJA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05:89 |
Place-8 Angad 56(7)
|
Place-4 S G Prasad 49(2)
|
||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- N S Rathore 56(6)
|
Place- S G Prasad 49(8)
|
||||||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06:76 |
Place-6 Ankit Pal 50(2)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 59(8)
|
||||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DELHI QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:0024 |
Place-2 Angad 56.5(4)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54(7)
|
||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ISRAEL BEAUTY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-2 Praveen Saini 50.5(4)
|
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 53(1)
|
||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: VICTORIOUS KING Won By: Head Time: 1:07.81 |
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 52.5(3)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 49.5(2)
|
||||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA GARIMA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:00.44 |
Place-9 Sandeep Rajput 58(3)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 49(9)
|
||||||
19-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING INFERNO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-5 Arman Jafri 49(5)
|
Place-9 Ranjeet Singh 49.5(4)
|
||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUN LIGHT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06:95 |
Place-10 Syed Asgar 49.5(7)
|
Place-8 Riazuddin 50.5(2)
|
||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ARTAXIAS Won By: Neck Time: 1:01.29 |
Place-W R Parvesh 52(3)
|
Place-8 R Rakesh 51(6)
|
Place-10 Syed Asgar 50.5(4)
|
|||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RISING CONCERT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-12 Arun Kumar 60.5(5)
|
Place-5 R Parvesh 57(3)
|
||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: THINK ABOUT ME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:01:91 |
Place-9 V S Gautam 51(10)
|
Place-6 S Mosin 52(7)
|
||||||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LIKE MY CHILD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 55.5(6)
|
Place-10 V S Gautam 55.5(3)
|
||||||
15-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BREEZE Won By: 11 Time: 1:12:27 |
Place-W Shaliyar Khan 54(2)
|
Place-4 R Parvesh 55(6)
|
||||||
01-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.06 |
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 54(5)
|
Place-8 R Parvesh 54.5(7)
|
||||||
05-01-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WHIFF OF GOLD Won By: Nose Time: 1:25:41 |
Place-1 R Rakesh 59.0(9)
|
Place-8 V S Gautam 53.0(2)
|
||||||
24-12-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00:17 |
Place-2 R Rakesh 57.0(10)
|
Place-13 Gurpreet Singh 55.5(2)
|