India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTAN X | SWEET STAR | CUNCHO | ORGANIC SWORD | SUN LIGHT | MISS UNIVERSE | ACKER BILK | |
16-03-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA SHINE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.46 |
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 64(6)
|
Place-5 Akash Rajput 57.5(4)
|
|||||
14-02-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ELIMINATOR Won By: 1.5 Time: 0.59.89 |
Place-6 Ankit Pal 56.5(2)
|
Place-10 Bipin Kumar 57(10)
|
|||||
06-12-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SIR MOR Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-4 N S Rathore 57(4)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 60.5(1)
|
|||||
13-09-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAKA Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:58.83 |
Place-3 Vivek G 54(2)
|
Place-6 R Rakesh 51(9)
|
|||||
22-04-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA DRUNTO Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.71 |
Place-6 Deepak Kumar 61(2)
|
Place-2 Angad 56.5(1)
|
|||||
19-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.44 |
Place-1 Md Asif Khan 57.5(6)
|
Place-4 K Sunny Kumar 59(2)
|
|||||
21-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA CRYSTAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:00.42 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 57.5(10)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57(6)
|
|||||
02-03-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FUEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-3 Vivek G 57(11)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55.5(10)
|
|||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA CRYSTAL Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.27 |
Place-3 Shrikant Kamble 61(1)
|
Place-8 Akash Rajput 53.5(8)
|
|||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BIG GIRL Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.42 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 57(4)
|
Place-6 R Rakesh 54(7)
|
|||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA KAHIRA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 61(4)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 56.5(8)
|
|||||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ACKER BILK Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 60(3)
|
Place-1 Ishwar Singh 61.5(8)
|
|||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: VEDAGARBHA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.03 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 60(2)
|
Place-4 Aqeed Waheed 59.5(10)
|
|||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER BOOST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-2 Aqeed Waheed 58.5(1)
|
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 58(8)
|
|||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-5 Aqeed Waheed 60(7)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61.5()
|
|||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SIKKANDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05:54 |
Place-9 Md Asif Khan 54(10)
|
Place-10 Naresh Kumar 58.5(8)
|
|||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58.89 |
Place-12 D S Deora 58(5)
|
Place-1 Muzammil Hashmi 57(9)
|
|||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:59.89 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 58.5(6)
|
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 53.5(5)
|
|||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SWEET STAR Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:59.57 |
Place-1 D S Deora 59.5(6)
|
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 59(9)
|
|||||
01-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TRULY MAJESTIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.79 |
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 60.5(5)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 60(8)
|
Place-8 H S Pawar 54(4)
|
||||
12-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SUN LIGHT Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-4 C Umesh 58(4)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 58(6)
|
|||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27:78 |
Place-10 K Narender Kumar 61(7)
|
Place-7 R Yousaf 52(11)
|