India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA | MAX | ARC OF HISTORY | LA MER | ESTEVA | N R I VISION | STAR ENVOY | FLAMINGO FAME | MAKRAM | SPORTING SMILE | AMAZING SCRIPT | PALSY WALSY | PROUD WARRIOR | INCREDULOUS | |
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I TOUCH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-11 Afroz Khan 60(4)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.14 |
Place-11 Md Ismail 52.5(8)
|
Place-14 C P Bopanna 52.5(14)
|
Place-1 A A Vikrant 56.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARKET KING Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.21 |
Place-6 Koushik 52(4)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 54(6)
|
||||||||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-9 Koushik 58(10)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 60(6)
|
||||||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-12 C P Bopanna 56(6)
|
Place-1 N B Kuldeep 54(1)
|
||||||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.75 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 55(10)
|
Place-11 C P Bopanna 58.5(2)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 55.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
08-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-7 N B Kuldeep 60(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.26 |
Place-11 Jodha R S 59.5(8)
|
Place-7 R Manish 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THE SPECIAL ONE Won By: Head Time: 1:13.07 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 52(10)
|
Place-3 Jodha R S 55.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SPORTING SMILE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 51.5(6)
|
Place-1 Abhay Singh 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
21-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOREVER SPLENDOUR Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-5 N B Kuldeep 53.5(2)
|
Place-7 Jodha R S 56(5)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: WAH MS ZARA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:05.37 |
Place-9 Abhay Singh 58(11)
|
Place-13 Santosh Raj N R 54(6)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 59(2)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 57(13)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CELERITAS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-4 Afroz Khan 57(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
06-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SPORTING SMILE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-5 Koushik 54.5(10)
|
Place-8 Jodha R S 56.5(3)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 55(8)
|
|||||||||||
27-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CONSCIOUS GIFT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-10 Md Ismail 55(7)
|
Place-15 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(5)
|
Place-4 B R Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 55.5(1)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.76 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 55.5(4)
|
Place-11 Abhay Singh 55(14)
|
||||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.71 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(6)
|
Place-7 Koushik 54(9)
|
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 52(14)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 57(2)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 52(10)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 50(1)
|
||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 54(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:14.22 |
Place-4 S Zervan 55.5(2)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(8)
|
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 54(4)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 58(13)
|
Place-11 Jitendra Singh 53(5)
|
|||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLOSSOM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.60 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 58.5(3)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 56.5(6)
|
Place-9 Jitendra Singh 54.5(9)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 53(12)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SIYABONGA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-2 David Allan 55(3)
|
Place-14 Kiran Naidu 56.5(14)
|
||||||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE CASPIAN Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.08 |
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 56(4)
|
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 54.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.47 |
Place-10 Imran Chisty 59.5(8)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
||||||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.31 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 59.5(10)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: Neck Time: 1:04.73 |
Place-6 Imran Chisty 60(11)
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 56(9)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.77 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(5)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LILY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(8)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GIETHORN Won By: Head Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-4 Rafique Sk 59(8)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 59.5(4)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 58.5(6)
|
|||||||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASTERIA Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.80 |
Place-3 Surya Prakash 60(2)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 53(5)
|
||||||||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HONEST HUNTER Won By: Head Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 54(6)
|
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 55.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-7 Aneel 55.5(3)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 55.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: WARRIOR SUPREME Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(6)
|
Place-10 Gaurav Singh 57.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUTHERN LEGACY Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(2)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(8)
|
||||||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.61 |
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 56(5)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ESTEVA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.12 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 57(11)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAGICAL SKILL Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 57(8)
|
Place-3 B R Kumar 50(7)
|
||||||||||||
08-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VERSALLIES Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.23 |
Place-9 Gopal Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 51(10)
|
||||||||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.44 |
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 53(5)
|
Place-7 B Nikhil 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-1 Afroz Khan 60(6)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(5)
|
||||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 54(6)
|
Place-12 Gopal Singh 55.5(12)
|
Place-13 Rafique Sk 52(11)
|
|||||||||||
05-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PLATTS TOUR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.84 |
Place-8 Koushik 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 51(2)
|
||||||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AGNI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-11 Surya Prakash 53.5(15)
|
Place-2 Gopal Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-14 Jodha R S 51.5(2)
|
|||||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE SCEPTRE Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.01 |
Place-8 P Trevor 55.5(7)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 60(1)
|
||||||||||||
18-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LONG RANGE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.06 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 55.5(11)
|
Place-10 Rohit Kumar 56(1)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.88 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-2 Surya Prakash 57.5(14)
|
Place-3 Md Ismail 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE BLOOMER Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.03 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 56(5)
|
Place-12 Akshay Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-10 Robbie Downey 57(3)
|
|||||||||||
07-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HOLY HEALER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58(6)
|
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
19-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LONG RANGE Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.48 |
Place-7 S S Tanwar 57(6)
|
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 54(1)
|
||||||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAX Won By: Head Time: 1:15.01 |
Place-1 R Ajay Kumar 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
26-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HANDSOME BOY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-3 Aneel 60(2)
|
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 54.5(3)
|
||||||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PALSY WALSY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-3 C Umesh 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 Deepak Singh 56(10)
|
||||||||||||
21-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LONG RANGE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-3 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(2)
|
Place-8 N Rawal 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LA MER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 56(8)
|
Place-4 Kunal Bunde 55.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
20-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIGHTNING FIN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.72 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 57(4)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 58(8)
|
Place-7 Kunal Bunde 57.5(11)
|
|||||||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAHIRA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.35 |
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-5 Kunal Bunde 57.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
16-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BE SURE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:08.11 |
Place-2 Deep Shanker 58(14)
|
Place-7 Kunal Bunde 59(5)
|
||||||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ARC OF HISTORY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:05.28 |
Place-1 Praveen Gaddam 59(4)
|
Place-12 Kunal Bunde 58.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
08-01-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.75 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 53.5(7)
|
Place-1 David Allan 53.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
11-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAKRAM Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-1 S S Tanwar 53.5(3)
|
Place-6 Fergus Sweeney 55(2)
|
||||||||||||
09-10-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-1 Aneel 59.5(6)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 59.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
11-09-2017 (HYD) 1000M Winner: PROUD WARRIOR Won By: Nose Time: 1:00.53 |
Place-2 R J Hannam 59(10)
|
Place-1 Kunal Bunde 57.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
20-08-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TOP LINK Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.56 |
Place-6 R J Hannam 58.5(11)
|
Place-4 N Rawal 57.5(9)
|