Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
BRILLIANT SCRIPT DOMINANT BETTY BOOP SAY MY NAME CATALYST STREET CAT DRUID'S WAND ARAZAN'S DIAMOND ATACAMA

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: SWISS AGATTA

Won By: 1

Time: 1:34.09

Place-10

Muzaffar Alam

56

(2)

Place-6

A Ashhad Asbar

58

(12)

Place-9

Irshad Alam

55.5

(3)

12-05-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: GANTON

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:36.21

Place-3

A Imran Khan

58.5

(4)

Place-6

Rohit Kumar

58

(10)

Place-8

A Ashhad Asbar

52

(7)

Place-9

Muzaffar Alam

52

(1)

05-05-2019

(OOT) 1600M

Winner: REGAL TRIBUTE

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:40.65

Place-4

P K Gaddam

56.5

(1)

Place-6

Kishore Kadam

56

(5)

28-04-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: ABSOLUTE AUTHORITY

Won By: 4.25

Time: 1:20.89

Place-8

P Sai Kumar

55.5

(1)

Place-7

Md Asif Khan

54

(7)

27-04-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: THE VICEROY

Won By: 8.75

Time: 1:33.54

Place-3

P K Gaddam

60

(4)

Place-6

Rohit Kumar

60

(2)

Place-8

Md Asif Khan

58

(6)

15-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: DRUID'S WAND

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:27.78

Place-5

M A Roushan

59.5

(4)

Place-1

Md Asif Khan

58

(1)

31-01-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: QUEENS HALL

Won By: 2

Time: 1:27.82

Place-2

C A Brisson

59.5

(3)

Place-3

P Ajeeth Kumar

58.5

(2)

15-01-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: BRILLIANT SCRIPT

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:27.30

Place-1

P Trevor

58.5

(8)

Place-9

C A Brisson

55

(9)

09-01-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: HEAVENLY BLUE

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:01.52

Place-8

Yash Narredu

55.5

(1)

Place-9

Muzaffar Alam

55

(7)

01-01-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: SAIBYA

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:41.10

Place-2

Arshad Alam

54.5

(6)

Place-3

C Umesh

57.5

(7)

25-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: RUTBEDAAR

Won By: 5.75

Time: 1:13.73

Place-8

Kishore Kadam

53.5

(9)

Place-9

Muzaffar Alam

53

(7)

25-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL CURRENCY

Won By: 3.25

Time: 1:13.52

Place-5

Kiran Naidu

56

(5)

Place-8

Kishore Kadam

52

(7)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: BETTY BOOP

Won By: 7.5

Time: 1:56.00

Place-1

L Kamigallu

58

(4)

Place-2

Muzaffar Alam

54

(1)

15-11-2018

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: PLATINI

Won By: 2.5

Time: 1:28.79

Place-3

Arshad Alam

59

(1)

Place-12

M Bhaskar

57

(2)

03-11-2018

(CHE) 1800M

Winner: SAY MY NAME

Won By: 0.5

Time: 2:09.23

Place-1

A Ashhad Asbar

52.5

(1)

Place-6

Tanveer Alam

53

(8)

06-06-2018

(OOT) 1300 METRESM

Winner: CATELYN

Won By: 6.25

Time: 1:21.12

Place-3

Kishore Kadam

54

(4)

Place-12

Deepak Singh

55

(8)

22-11-2017

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: QUEEN REGENT

Won By: 2

Time: 1:06.30

Place-6

J Ayaz Ahmed

56

(5)

Place-7

Irvan Singh

56

(3)