Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
SAVING GRACE FAST CAR GOOD FORTUNE DREI BRUDER STAR TWIST EXCELERATE POWDER PUFF

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1600M

Winner: MY OPINION

Won By: 4.25

Time: 1:38.09

Place-3

Nakhat Singh

51

(5)

Place-5

Altaf Hussain

50.5

(4)

30-05-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: CAVALLO VELOCE

Won By: 7.5

Time: 1:24.07

Place-7

C Umesh

54.5

(7)

Place-4

M Bhaskar

50.5

(6)

Place-6

C A Brisson

51

(3)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1600M

Winner: MY OPINION

Won By: 8.25

Time: 1:36.24

Place-2

C Umesh

51

(2)

Place-4

N Murugan

50

(3)

28-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: PEARL NECKLACE

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:12.68

Place-3

P K Gaddam

62

(5)

Place-12

Shahar Babu

61

(12)

21-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER

Won By: 5.5

Time: 1:27.17

Place-2

C A Brisson

54.5

(4)

Place-4

Md Asif Khan

61

(2)

15-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:06.45

Place-1

P Sai Kumar

59

(3)

Place-2

C P Khanal

60

(5)

14-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 1

Time: 1:11.25

Place-3

N Murugan

51.5

(5)

Place-7

R Rayan Ahmed

51.5

(7)

Place-5

P P Dhebe

51

(8)

Place-8

P K Gaddam

50.5

(2)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:12.16

Place-3

Deepak Singh

54.5

(6)

Place-7

P P Dhebe

55.5

(8)

Place-W

A Ashhad Asbar

55

(4)

20-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: GOOD FORTUNE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:12.02

Place-1

Deepak Singh

57

(4)

Place-7

C Umesh

56.5

(7)

15-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: BORA BORA

Won By: 3.25

Time: 00:58.24

Place-2

P Ajeeth Kumar

55

(11)

Place-4

Kishore Kadam

58

(3)

Place-6

C Umesh

57.5

(10)

31-01-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: POWDER PUFF

Won By: 0.5

Time: 00:58.74

Place-4

P Kiran Rai

57.5

(1)

Place-1

C Umesh

58.5

(10)

15-01-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: SAVING GRACE

Won By: 6.25

Time: 1:38.99

Place-1

C A Brisson

51

(3)

Place-4

C Umesh

58

(10)

02-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR TWIST

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:13.23

Place-6

M Bhaskar

60

(5)

Place-5

P S Chouhan

57

(14)

Place-1

Akshay Kumar

55.5

(12)

07-12-2018

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: TUDOR TREASURE

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:40.50

Place-7

R Vaibhav

57

(6)

Place-10

Yash Narredu

57

(7)

14-11-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: POWDER PUFF

Won By: 2

Time: 00:59.53

Place-8

R N Darshan

55.5

(10)

Place-4

C A Brisson

55

(8)

Place-1

P P Dhebe

52

(13)

19-10-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: SAFFIRE SONG

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:21.59

Place-9

P Ajeeth Kumar

56.5

(3)

Place-11

C Umesh

57.5

(8)

Place-2

Akshay Kumar

55.5

(5)

08-06-2018

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: STAR TWIST

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:14.79

Place-9

Shahar Babu

59

(3)

Place-1

Akshay Kumar

59

(9)

29-05-2018

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: SILK BABY

Won By: 3

Time: 1:14.55

Place-2

C Umesh

55.5

(9)

Place-7

Kishore Kadam

52.5

(4)

18-05-2018

(OOT) 1200MM

Winner: FREE SPEECH

Won By: 1

Time: 1:14.29

Place-6

R Vaibhav

57.5

(9)

Place-8

Shahar Babu

54

(3)

17-03-2018

(CHE) 1200MM

Winner: AKHA TEEJ

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:14.47

Place-9

Neeraj Rawal

53.5

(7)

Place-5

C Umesh

57

(9)

11-03-2018

(CHE) 1400 MetresM

Winner: VIA AMORIS

Won By: 6

Time: 1:25.33

Place-8

Nakhat Singh

50.5

(8)

Place-9

Irvan Singh

60.5

(6)

06-12-2017

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: EXCELERATE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:05.14

Place-9

Md Hesnain

59

(3)

Place-1

P Trevor

60.5

(2)

21-11-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: ZINFANDELLE

Won By: 2

Time: 0:59.10

Place-3

R Vaibhav

58

(7)

Place-9

Md Hesnain

59

(10)

22-05-2017

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: ANACAPRI

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:15.21

Place-4

P M Bopanna

57.5

(9)

Place-9

Shahar Babu

53

(6)

28-02-2017

(CHE) 1200 MetresM

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By:

Time: 1:12.00

Place-1

R Vaibhav

53

(3)

Place-3

Nitin Singh

51.5

(2)

14-01-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 5.25

Time: 1:00.32

Place-1

C A Brisson

54.5

(7)

Place-4

A Imran Khan

56

(4)