Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
PERFECT PRINCESS KINGS SHOW GLORIOUS VICTORY FANTASTIC HIT FATBOYSLIM FIRE STRIKE PERFECT SUPPORT TOP OF THE POPS BE MY LIGHT

08-03-2020

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: MAGNIFICENT STAR

Won By: 0.5

Time: 0:58.83

Place-11

Janardhan Paswan

55.5

(4)

Place-2

P Trevor

59.5

(1)

13-02-2020

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SULTAN PHEROZE

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:00.11

Place-11

Md Asif Khan

54

(10)

Place-10

B Nikhil

53

(1)

08-02-2020

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: FATBOYSLIM

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:13.27

Place-1

P Sai Kumar

56.5

(4)

Place-7

C Umesh

57

(6)

14-01-2020

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: OSCARS THUNDER

Won By: 4.5

Time: 0:.58.71

Place-10

Janardhan Paswan

57

(6)

Place-2

Chethan Gowda

60

(2)

08-01-2020

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: GLORIOUS CHAMP

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:12.85

Place-7

Azfar Syeed

60

(4)

Place-2

N Murugan

52

(2)

03-11-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: HADAR

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:13.40

Place-6

C A Brisson

55.5

(5)

Place-3

B Nikhil

54

(4)

18-10-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: GLORIOUS VICTORY

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:16.02

Place-1

C Umesh

58

(10)

Place-4

L Kamigallu

58.5

(8)

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: MENANDER

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:07:37

Place-8

Azad Alam

61

(1)

Place-6

M Bhaskar

57

(2)

30-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: QUEEN SUPREME

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:13.71

Place-3

P Sai Kumar

55

(8)

Place-12

N Murugan

54

(12)

24-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: LORD ASCOT

Won By: 7.5

Time: 1:13.67

Place-2

P Ajeeth Kumar

57

(5)

Place-9

K V Baskar

52

(1)

05-05-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: RUSH MORE

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:07.34

Place-3

P Ajeeth Kumar

60

(5)

Place-7

Md Farhan Alam

58

(6)

06-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: PERFECT PRINCESS

Won By: NOSE

Time: 1:00.18

Place-1

S Zervan

60.5

(5)

Place-7

P Trevor

55.5

(6)

06-06-2018

(OOT) 1100 MetresM

Winner: FANTASTIC HIT

Won By: 2

Time: 1:08.51

Place-1

L Kamigallu

58.5

(1)

Place-2

Kishore Kadam

55

(7)

18-05-2018

(OOT) 1200MM

Winner: STATELY EMPRESS

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:15.69

Place-5

M Bhaskar

58

(10)

Place-6

P Trevor

55.5

(5)

21-03-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: KASI MASI

Won By: 1.25

Time: 0:59.87

Place-2

Tanveer Alam

54.5

(3)

Place-3

A Imran Khan

56

(7)