Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
BRING IT ON FULL BLOOM ROYAL SYMPHONY FORT ST GEORGE SAIBYA AGNES STAR CONVOY ABSOLUTE AUTHORITY

13-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: STAR CONVOY

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:14.94

Place-7

Irshad Alam

53

(7)

Place-1

Nakhat Singh

50

(3)

06-06-2019

(OOT) 1600M

Winner: BREAKING BOUNDS

Won By: 8

Time: 1:39.42

Place-W

Md Asif Khan

55.5

(11)

Place-4

Md Farhan Alam

55

(5)

Place-3

C Umesh

56

(9)

12-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: TEXAS ROSE

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:15.62

Place-4

C Umesh

58.5

(3)

Place-8

Shahar Babu

54.5

(11)

11-05-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: SENTOSA

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:33.23

Place-5

P Ajeeth Kumar

52.5

(3)

Place-8

Md Farhan Alam

53

(4)

05-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: COTTON HALL

Won By: 6.5

Time: 1:18.73

Place-2

A Imran Khan

57.5

(2)

Place-3

P Sai Kumar

55

(1)

27-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:26.10

Place-5

C A Brisson

55.5

(6)

Place-9

Md Farhan Alam

54

(4)

Place-12

Md Asif Khan

55.5

(3)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: BRING IT ON

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:41:10

Place-1

A Ashhad Asbar

59

(4)

Place-5

A Imran Khan

60

(11)

Place-7

P P Dhebe

58

(9)

Place-2

Md Farhan Alam

57

(3)

26-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: STORMY ATLANTIC

Won By: 3

Time: 1:24.31

Place-4

Janardhan Paswan

57.5

(6)

Place-11

Md Farhan Alam

56.5

(4)

21-02-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: COTTON HALL

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:41:39

Place-2

C A Brisson

54.5

(3)

Place-4

Suraj Narredu

58

(5)

06-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: ROYAL SYMPHONY

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:25.83

Place-1

Nazerul Alam

52.5

(9)

Place-11

C A Brisson

57

(10)

31-01-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: ROYAL BLACK

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:38.05

Place-7

C Umesh

55

(9)

Place-3

P Trevor

56

(2)

16-01-2019

(CHE) 1600M

Winner: SEMELE

Won By: 4.5

Time: 1:40.98

Place-W

A Ashhad Asbar

55.5

(8)

Place-2

P Trevor

55.5

(3)

02-01-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: ROYAL BLACK

Won By: 6.75

Time: 1:27.74

Place-3

C Umesh

55

(8)

Place-5

Md Farhan Alam

56

(1)

12-12-2018

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: AGNES

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:28.34

Place-1

Md Farhan Alam

52

(2)

Place-3

C Umesh

57.5

(4)

08-06-2018

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: STAR TWIST

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:14.79

Place-7

C A Brisson

53

(8)

Place-8

Deepak Singh

54.5

(7)

11-03-2018

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: QUEENS HALL

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:07.22

Place-4

C A Brisson

54.5

(3)

Place-9

Irvan Singh

56

(1)

17-02-2018

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: OXYGEN

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:13.80

Place-9

C A Brisson

54.5

(6)

Place-6

P Trevor

56

(1)

31-01-2018

(CHE) 1400 MetresM

Winner: BRING IT ON

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:26.78

Place-1

C Umesh

56

(10)

Place-4

P P Dhebe

56

(6)

14-01-2018

(CHE) 1200 METRESM

Winner: MY OPINION

Won By: 6

Time: 1:15.57

Place-4

A Imran Khan

56

(7)

Place-8

Suraj Narredu

56

(6)

06-12-2017

(CHE) 1200 MetresM

Winner: ABSOLUTE AUTHORITY

Won By: NECK

Time: 1:14.03

Place-2

C Umesh

56

(4)

Place-1

Abhishek S Pawar

56

(7)

21-03-2017

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: STAR CONVOY

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:00.40

Place-2

P M Bopanna

54.5

(6)

Place-1

P S Chouhan

54.5

(12)