Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
IN EXCESS PRAGMATIC BE MY GLORY PRINCESS SAARAA STARLEENA FLAME OF DIABLO BLUE BROOK AMAZING STAR PRINCESS SANCIA POPPY

14-06-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: AMAZING STAR

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:10.33

Place-1

Md Farhan Alam

55.5

(10)

Place-8

Irshad Alam

54

(4)

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: BEST OF LUCK

Won By: 5

Time: 1:16.61

Place-8

Md Asif Khan

57.5

(5)

Place-W

K V Baskar

57

(10)

26-05-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: ONYX

Won By: 6.5

Time: 1:09.03

Place-7

K V Baskar

57.5

(9)

Place-5

A Ayaz Khan

55

(7)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: PRICE STRIKER

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:14.81

Place-4

P Sai Kumar

58.5

(7)

Place-7

G Naresh

57.5

(4)

Place-10

Md Farhan Alam

57

(6)

Place-5

Muzaffar Alam

57.5

(10)

14-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: GREEN GROVE

Won By: 11.5

Time: 1:08.19

Place-2

A M Alam

60.5

(5)

Place-7

Mukesh Kumar

57

(3)

Place-5

K V Baskar

54

(2)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SEVEN CRORE

Won By: 4

Time: 1:00.93

Place-13

G Manikandan

53.5

(5)

Place-12

Shahar Babu

53.5

(3)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: LORD ASCOT

Won By: 7.25

Time: 1:13.30

Place-5

P Ajeeth Kumar

51.5

(10)

Place-11

Md Farhan Alam

51.5

(9)

27-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner:

Won By:

Time:

Place-

Nazerul Alam

56.5

(2)

Place-

P Ajeeth Kumar

56.5

(13)

Place-

Deepak Singh

54.5

(1)

20-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: BEST OF LUCK

Won By: 4

Time: 1:15.96

Place-2

Md Farhan Alam

60

(11)

Place-5

A Ayaz Khan

60.5

(1)

Place-11

Zulquar Nain

58.5

(7)

15-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: DEETCOVE

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:13.36

Place-4

A M Alam

57.5

(8)

Place-10

A Ayaz Khan

55.5

(3)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: PAPPA RICH

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:00.16

Place-9

P Kiran Rai

55.5

(2)

Place-8

A Ayaz Khan

55.5

(5)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: DAZZLE AWAY

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:14.73

Place-4

Md Asif Khan

60

(10)

Place-9

J Ayaz Ahmed

60.5

(4)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: EYES OF FALCON

Won By: 8

Time: 1:23.92

Place-3

A M Alam

56.5

(12)

Place-W

M Mark

55

(4)

26-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: LORD OF KINGS

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:05.32

Place-3

A Ayaz Khan

56

(1)

Place-W

P Ajeeth Kumar

55.5

(5)

28-02-2018

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: OLYMPICDUEL

Won By: 1

Time: 1:00.98

Place-10

K V Baskar

54.5

(5)

Place-11

A Ayaz Khan

54.5

(10)

Place-9

S S Azad

54.5

(2)