Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ACADEMUS ZINFANDELLE SUPER SUPREME ROSE WOOD EMBASSY MY KINGDOM RUTBEDAAR GLORIOUS FIRE CROWN OF STARS ROYAL PROTOCAL

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 1.5

Time: 1:13.14

Place-10

Muzaffar Alam

56

(7)

Place-6

Shahar Babu

57.5

(10)

Place-1

Nakhat Singh

60

(1)

Place-7

Md Farhan Alam

54.5

(8)

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:19.63

Place-6

A Ayaz Khan

53

(6)

Place-8

Rajendra Singh

53.5

(3)

Place-1

Nakhat Singh

51.5

(2)

Place-W

P Sai Kumar

51.5

(8)

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: SHAMWARI

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:19.83

Place-2

C A Brisson

60

(2)

Place-7

A Ayaz Khan

51

(7)

26-05-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: KINGSTON HEATH

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:06.63

Place-8

Altaf Hussain

57

(2)

Place-6

P K Gaddam

55.5

(4)

Place-10

C A Brisson

54

(9)

11-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL PRESTIGE

Won By: 1

Time: 1:12.80

Place-11

Azfar Syeed

55.5

(4)

Place-8

P Ajeeth Kumar

55

(3)

Place-7

Nakhat Singh

52

(11)

28-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: PEARL NECKLACE

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:12.68

Place-6

Nakhat Singh

57.5

(9)

Place-5

C Umesh

55

(2)

Place-8

Azfar Syeed

53.5

(6)

27-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: DREI BRUDER

Won By: 5

Time: 1:25.41

Place-2

M Bhaskar

52

(7)

Place-8

Md Hesnain

53.5

(3)

21-04-2019

(OOT) 1000M

Winner: EMBASSY

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:00.95

Place-1

Nakhat Singh

56.5

(1)

Place-3

C P Khanal

60

(10)

21-04-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: OPTIMUS COMMANDER

Won By: 5.5

Time: 1:27.17

Place-5

Altaf Hussain

61.5

(10)

Place-9

Kishore Kadam

54

(1)

15-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: FAST CAR

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:06.45

Place-5

Nakhat Singh

57

(7)

Place-4

M Bhaskar

52

(9)

Place-9

Mukesh Kumar

53.5

(4)

Place-7

Kishore Kadam

54

(6)

14-04-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:12.70

Place-4

Nakhat Singh

57

(8)

Place-1

C P Khanal

55.5

(6)

17-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR RANKING

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:12:67

Place-2

C A Brisson

54.5

(8)

Place-4

P P Dhebe

56.5

(7)

16-03-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: HEAD

Time: 1:12.16

Place-5

Altaf Hussain

57.5

(7)

Place-2

Arshad Alam

50

(9)

21-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: GLORIOUS FIRE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:13:.9

Place-1

Suraj Narredu

60

(3)

Place-4

Akshay Kumar

58.5

(6)

20-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: GOOD FORTUNE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:12.02

Place-3

A Imran Khan

56

(10)

Place-4

Ryan Marshall

56

(8)

15-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: ROYAL BLACK

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:11:41

Place-3

Azfar Syeed

59

(1)

Place-7

Md Farhan Alam

53

(8)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: SEMELE

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:25.60

Place-12

Md Farhan Alam

51

(3)

Place-8

P Trevor

55

(6)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: ROYAL PROTOCAL

Won By: 0.5

Time: 0:59.16

Place-5

A M Alam

62

(6)

Place-1

Akshay Kumar

55.5

(3)

31-01-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: POWDER PUFF

Won By: 0.5

Time: 00:58.74

Place-8

A Imran Khan

57.5

(11)

Place-5

Yash Narredu

56.5

(5)

Place-9

Md Farhan Alam

51.5

(3)

Place-10

P Trevor

57.5

(7)

02-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR TWIST

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:13.23

Place-9

Azfar Syeed

58.5

(6)

Place-2

C Umesh

55

(8)

07-12-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 11

Time: 1:12.98

Place-2

Azfar Syeed

58.5

(4)

Place-9

S Kabdhar

60.5

(5)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: SUPER SUPREME

Won By: 9.25

Time: 1:20.74

Place-1

Azfar Syeed

51.5

(2)

Place-2

L Kamigallu

56

(9)

14-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: SONG OF GLORY

Won By: 1

Time: 1:13.79

Place-2

R Vaibhav

58

(5)

Place-3

C A Brisson

55.5

(4)

14-11-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: POWDER PUFF

Won By: 2

Time: 00:59.53

Place-6

J Chinoy

57.5

(12)

Place-5

Noorshed Alam

59.5

(2)

26-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SHAMWARI

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:00.84

Place-3

Tanveer Alam

59

(9)

Place-4

R Vaibhav

56

(14)

Place-11

Md Hesnain

54.5

(1)

Place-8

S Kabdhar

61

(10)

19-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: SUPER SUPREME

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:05.86

Place-1

Md Hesnain

55.5

(10)

Place-3

Akshay Kumar

55

(7)

06-06-2018

(OOT) 1200 METRESM

Winner: GOLDBERG

Won By: 1

Time: 1:13:27

Place-4

Akshay Kumar

57

(3)

Place-5

A Ashhad Asbar

50.5

(8)

Place-2

Noorshed Alam

50.5

(11)

18-05-2018

(OOT) 1200MM

Winner: FREE SPEECH

Won By: 1

Time: 1:14.29

Place-2

C Umesh

58.5

(6)

Place-9

C A Brisson

57

(7)

19-03-2018

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: QUEEN OF CLUBS

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:12.88

Place-2

Altaf Hussain

60

(3)

Place-4

C P Khanal

56.5

(1)

27-02-2018

(CHE) 1400 MetresM

Winner: QUEEN'S GRACE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:25.99

Place-4

Irvan Singh

60

(11)

Place-7

C A Brisson

60

(8)

17-02-2018

(CHE) 1200mM

Winner: EXCELERATE

Won By: SHD

Time: 1:11.80

Place-4

C Umesh

57

(5)

Place-5

Akshay Kumar

54

(2)

08-02-2018

(CHE) 1000MM

Winner: SILK BABY

Won By: 1.5

Time: 0:59.34

Place-5

J Chinoy

60

(5)

Place-2

C Umesh

57

(8)

31-01-2018

(CHE) 1400 MetresM

Winner: KNIGHT OF KE

Won By: 2

Time: 1:23.55

Place-2

Akshay Kumar

50.5

(2)

Place-5

S S Azad

50

(3)

21-12-2017

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: NEW CROWN

Won By: 1

Time: 1:13.68

Place-2

Noorshed Alam

53

(9)

Place-9

Akshay Kumar

53.5

(7)

08-12-2017

(CHE) 1200MM

Winner: THE CHAMP

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:11.49

Place-12

S S Azad

50

(10)

Place-6

Zulquar Nain

50

(4)

22-11-2017

(CHE) 1600 MetresM

Winner: GLORIOUS HYMN

Won By: 2.25

Time: 1:39.38

Place-12

S S Azad

53

(8)

Place-4

Noorshed Alam

53.5

(3)

30-04-2017

(OOT) 1300 MetresM

Winner: ACADEMUS

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:18.16

Place-1

C Umesh

53.5

(3)

Place-3

Noorshed Alam

51.5

(6)

14-04-2017

(OOT) 1200 MetresM

Winner: CHIEF OF COMMAND

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:12.56

Place-6

P M Bopanna

53

(3)

Place-8

Md Hesnain

57.5

(5)