India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMESTHENES | STAR ELEGANT | THREE OF A KIND | UNCLE SAM | CHOIR | DAIYAMONDO | DYNAMITE GIRL | LADY RHINO | BHAIRAVA'S QUEEN | EXCELLANZA | |
13-05-2023 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DEMESTHENES Won By: Lnk Time: 1:17.46 |
Place-1 S A Amit 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 M S Deora 52(4)
|
||||||||
13-01-2023 (CHE) 1400M Winner: REIGN OF TERROR Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27.86 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-11 Ram Nandan Manjhi 52.5(2)
|
||||||||
06-01-2023 (CHE) 1600M Winner: THE INTIMIDATOR Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:43.08 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 54(8)
|
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 53(2)
|
||||||||
23-11-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: LADY BLAZER Won By: 2 Time: 1:31.34 |
Place-2 P S Kaviraj 53.5(7)
|
Place-9 Surya P 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
10-11-2022 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SWISS AGATTA Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:46.77 |
Place-8 S A Amit 54.5(4)
|
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
24-09-2022 (OOT) 1000M Winner: AUTUMN SHOWER Won By: Snk Time: 1:01:05 |
Place-10 A M Alam 55.5(4)
|
Place-12 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55(7)
|
||||||||
24-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SENORA BIANCA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59(8)
|
Place-3 M S Deora 56(7)
|
||||||||
15-09-2022 (OOT) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN STRIKE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-6 P S Kaviraj 58(5)
|
Place-7 M S Deora 55(6)
|
||||||||
10-02-2022 (CHE) 1400M Winner: UNCLE SAM Won By: Lnk Time: 1:29.01 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 58(10)
|
||||||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-2 P Sai Kumar 52.5(4)
|
Place-9 C Umesh 56(10)
|
||||||||
13-01-2022 (CHE) 1100M Winner: RUSH MORE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.66 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 51.5(4)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(1)
|
Place-2 M S Deora 53.5(10)
|
|||||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:21.66 |
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 54.5(11)
|
Place-11 Janardhan Paswan 55(1)
|
||||||||
29-09-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.33 |
Place-9 H M Akshay 55.5(12)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
10-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY OF THE TURF Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.84 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 58(4)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 55(7)
|
||||||||
27-08-2021 (OOT) 1000M Winner: RWANDA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:01.12 |
Place-4 M Bhaskar 56(10)
|
Place-5 Surya Prakash 54.5(8)
|
||||||||
23-04-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: MIGHTY PRINCESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:30.27 |
Place-6 P Koushik 57(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(7)
|
||||||||
15-04-2021 (OOT) 1200M Winner: STRONG BREEZE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.55 |
Place-6 M Bhaskar 59.5(4)
|
Place-7 P Koushik 57.5(2)
|
||||||||
05-03-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: THREE OF A KIND Won By: DHT Time: 1:15.22 |
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 62.5(3)
|
Place-14 S Stephen Raj 57.5(11)
|
||||||||
13-01-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SHELOMI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:17.12 |
Place-6 Md Farhan Alam 57.5(5)
|
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 56.5(6)
|
||||||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: CHOIR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-6 Janardhan Paswan 54.5(8)
|
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 54(10)
|
||||||||
15-12-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DAIYAMONDO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:01.83 |
Place-6 Md Farhan Alam 58.5(4)
|
Place-1 C Umesh 58.5(3)
|
||||||||
29-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: STERN MAIDEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.02 |
Place-2 C Umesh 59(4)
|
Place-5 N Murugan 58(3)
|
||||||||
02-01-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STAR ELEGANT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.39 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 58.5(7)
|
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 53(9)
|
||||||||
25-12-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS FLAME Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.55 |
Place-3 Md Farhan Alam 55.5(4)
|
Place-7 R N Darshan 58(5)
|
||||||||
13-12-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: DEMESTHENES Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.22 |
Place-1 M Bhaskar 59(10)
|
Place-10 M Carim 59(5)
|
||||||||
22-11-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: QUEEN OF VENICE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.39 |
Place-5 C Umesh 57.5(5)
|
Place-8 A Ayaz Khan 51(10)
|
||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: INCREDIBLE STAR Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:00.48 |
Place-12 N Murugan 54(9)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 55(3)
|
||||||||
09-11-2019 (CHE) 1400M Winner: BEAUTY OF THE TURF Won By: Head Time: 1:28.71 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 57.5(6)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 58(7)
|
||||||||
26-10-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: HANANIAH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:02.55 |
Place-9 Md Farhan Alam 58.5(9)
|
Place-10 A M Alam 56.5(4)
|
||||||||
18-10-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: GLORIOUS VICTORY Won By: Shd Time: 1:16.02 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 60(9)
|
Place-9 Nazerul Alam 57(5)
|
||||||||
07-06-2019 (OOT) 1300M Winner: STAR ELEGANT Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:19.52 |
Place-4 M Bhaskar 56(5)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 56(2)
|
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 56(8)
|
|||||||
06-06-2019 (OOT) 1200M Winner: UNDENIABLE Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-6 Muzaffar Alam 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 Md Farhan Alam 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
26-05-2019 (OOT) 1100M Winner: PRICELESS TREASURE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.42 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(10)
|
||||||||
16-03-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: MAGNETISM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-13 Shahar Babu 56(11)
|
Place-9 N Murugan 54.5(6)
|
||||||||
16-02-2019 (CHE) 1200M Winner: TOWNS END Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 56(4)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 54.5(10)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 54.5(9)
|
|||||||
24-01-2019 (CHE) 1000M Winner: HENRIETTA Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.41 |
Place-7 Shahar Babu 56(9)
|
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 54.5(3)
|
||||||||
12-12-2018 (CHE) 1000M Winner: NORELAA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.99 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-9 Md Hesnain 56(1)
|