India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOOL PROOF | EASTSIDE | COUP DE GRACE | PHILADELPHIA | ATOM | RUSH FOR GOLD | FENICIA MIST | MOSKOVA | ANGEL GRACE | EASTERN CROWN | |
30-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE PROTECTOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.87 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-10 Richard W Oliver 55.5(4)
|
||||||||
09-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-1 Rupal Singh 60(4)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
26-02-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANTANA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-9 Md Azharuddin 53(13)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 55(2)
|
||||||||
12-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DELPHINI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.09 |
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(3)
|
Place-5 Md Azharuddin 57(7)
|
||||||||
01-01-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TOPNOTCH Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:27.88 |
Place-7 Saddam Hussain 56.5(4)
|
Place-6 Md Azharuddin 58(2)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 50(7)
|
|||||||
13-12-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: D UNDERTAKER Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.34 |
Place-7 Md Imran 57(1)
|
Place-4 Md Azharuddin 58.5(2)
|
||||||||
27-11-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AGRAMI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.66 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 52.5(7)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 56(5)
|
||||||||
06-11-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KAMILAH Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:29.96 |
Place-8 Md Imran 60(2)
|
Place-9 P Tejeshwar 54(10)
|
||||||||
24-10-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FENICIA MIST Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.68 |
Place-7 H M Akshay 56.5(1)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 54(4)
|
Place-1 Hasib Alam 55(8)
|
|||||||
16-10-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-1 Md Azharuddin 53.5(10)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 57(2)
|
||||||||
05-10-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SEA OF CORTEZ Won By: 9 Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 57.5(8)
|
Place-2 Hasib Alam 57(1)
|
||||||||
01-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CLETUS Won By: 4 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-3 Arshad Alam 51.5(4)
|
Place-8 Afzal Khan 55(10)
|
||||||||
11-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KIMAYA Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.39 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 61.5(8)
|
Place-4 Afzal Khan 56(5)
|
||||||||
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GALEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 60(1)
|
Place-2 Rupal Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 Hasib Alam 54(6)
|
|||||||
09-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ESTRELLA STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-4 Sameer Khan 51.5(4)
|
Place-6 R S Bhati 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
03-04-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EASTERN CROWN Won By: 5 Time: 1:25.02 |
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 59(3)
|
Place-1 Afzal Khan 58.5(2)
|
||||||||
19-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: APNA TIME AAYEGA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.46 |
Place-7 R S Bhati 55.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(12)
|
||||||||
06-02-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: COURT JESTER Won By: Neck Time: 1:04.83 |
Place-8 Md Azharuddin 54(7)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 57.5(6)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 56.5(1)
|
|||||||
30-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BIG STAR Won By: 4 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-10 Md Azharuddin 51.5(11)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 52(1)
|
Place-9 Suraj Narredu 59(4)
|
|||||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: VALLERYSTHAL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:11.98 |
Place-8 Md Azharuddin 54.5(1)
|
Place-12 Sk Israil 54.5(12)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 52(8)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 52.5(11)
|
||||||
17-01-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SHIMMERING STAR Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.01 |
Place-7 Md Azharuddin 57.5(10)
|
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 57.5(9)
|
||||||||
01-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: GENTILLESSE Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 55(7)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 50(9)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 53(8)
|
Place-10 Neeraj Rawal 51(3)
|
||||||
18-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BIG STAR Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 58(1)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 56(10)
|
||||||||
12-12-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: MOSKOVA Won By: Nose Time: 1:39.52 |
Place-6 D S Deora 56(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(2)
|
||||||||
12-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: PHILADELPHIA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 57(6)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 57.5(8)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
05-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SUMMER AIR Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 60(3)
|
Place-4 Arshad Alam 56.5(7)
|
Place-6 R S Bhati 51(1)
|
|||||||
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Hindu Singh 53(4)
|
Place- P S Chouhan 52(7)
|
||||||||
14-03-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Imran Chisty 57(7)
|
Place- Suraj Narredu 55.5(4)
|
Place- R S Bhati 51.5(1)
|
|||||||
04-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LUMOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-7 Satish Nayak 59(7)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 53(5)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
02-03-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Satish Nayak 59(7)
|
Place- D S Deora 53(5)
|
Place- Hindu Singh 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: PELION Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 51(3)
|
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 52.5(1)
|
|||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BOJANGLES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-14 Satish Nayak 60(8)
|
Place-2 Hindu Singh 50(12)
|
||||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(9)
|
Place-5 Shezad Khan 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 51.5(11)
|
|||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: NAMAK HALAAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:05.58 |
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 58.5(9)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 51.5(11)
|
||||||||
11-01-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LUMENAC Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.73 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 54.5(5)
|
Place-6 Satish Nayak 60(7)
|
||||||||
07-12-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: HUKUMAT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-W P Trevor 54(4)
|
Place-9 Nikhil Naidu 52.5(3)
|
||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TIA QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 60(3)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 56(5)
|
||||||||
09-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: WHISPERING GRASS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:28.22 |
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 60.5(2)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(8)
|
||||||||
10-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: TENNO SHO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.23 |
Place-5 Imran Chisty 56(9)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 56(3)
|
||||||||
06-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: IZZY Won By: 4 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-4 P Trevor 54.5(3)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
04-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- P Trevor 54.5(3)
|
Place- Hindu Singh 54.5(4)
|
||||||||
20-08-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ADHIRA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.73 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 52(2)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56.5(5)
|
||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ANGEL GRACE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.89 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 53.5(6)
|
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 53.5(8)
|
||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 1200M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Neeraj Rawal 53.5(6)
|
Place- Nikhil Naidu 53.5(8)
|